Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1406
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) (CJ, EJ)
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Kotryna Matutytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 14:10 | 8 | Mantė Jablonskytė - | 0:2 | - Viltė Navikaitė | 17:21 | 20:22 | ||
32.3 | 1d. 14:10 | 9 | Smiltė Pakusaitė - | 2:0 | - Indraja Šernauskaitė | 21:19 | 21:10 | ||
32.4 | 1d. 14:10 | 10 | Vakarė Petrauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Saulė Stankutė | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||
32.5 | 1d. 14:35 | 1 | Joana Kazlauskaite - | 2:0 | - Andrėja Kazlauskaitė | 21:10 | 21:6 | ||
32.6 | 1d. 14:35 | 2 | Vakarė Intaitė - | 2:0 | - Adriana Juodviršytė | 21:13 | 21:18 | ||
32.7 | 1d. 14:35 | 3 | Agota Baguckytė - | 0:2 | - Andra Urbonaitė | 3:21 | 4:21 | ||
32.8 | 1d. 14:35 | 4 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | 2:0 | - Goda Mockutė | 21:1 | 21:7 | ||
32.9 | 1d. 14:35 | 5 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - | 2:0 | - Emilė Bajorinaitė | 21:13 | 21:16 | ||
32.10 | 1d. 14:35 | 6 | Liucija Gaudutė - | 0:2 | - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 13:21 | 17:21 | ||
32.11 | 1d. 14:35 | 7 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė - | 2:0 | - Ema Jančauskaitė | 21:6 | 21:13 | ||
32.12 | 1d. 14:35 | 8 | Gustė Butkutė - | 2:0 | - Amilė Aliukaitė | 21:2 | 21:6 | ||
32.13 | 1d. 14:35 | 9 | Sofija Alijošiūtė - | 2:0 | - Estelė Lėja Večerskytė | 21:8 | 21:11 | ||
32.14 | 1d. 14:35 | 10 | Ditė Kontrimaitė - | 2:0 | - Eglė Vaitkutė | 21:19 | 21:13 | ||
32.15 | 1d. 15:00 | 1 | Liepa Murauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Gustė Savickytė | 21:8 | 21:2 | ||
32.16 | 1d. | Eglė Simanauskaitė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 6 | Kotryna Matutytė - | 2:1 | - Viltė Navikaitė | 19:21 | 21:8 | 21:11 | |
16.2 | 1d. 15:50 | 7 | Smiltė Pakusaitė - | 0:2 | - Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 12:21 | 7:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 15:50 | 8 | Joana Kazlauskaite - | 2:0 | - Vakarė Intaitė | 21:11 | 21:17 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 15:50 | 9 | Andra Urbonaitė - | 0:2 | - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė | 15:21 | 10:21 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 15:50 | 10 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - | 2:0 | - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 21:11 | 21:17 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 16:15 | 1 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė - | 0:2 | - Gustė Butkutė | 14:21 | 4:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 16:15 | 2 | Sofija Alijošiūtė - | 1:2 | - Ditė Kontrimaitė | 21:12 | 17:21 | 19:21 | |
16.8 | 1d. 16:15 | 3 | Liepa Murauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Eglė Simanauskaitė | 6:21 | 5:21 | ||
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Mantė Jablonskytė | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. 16:15 | 4 | Indraja Šernauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Saulė Stankutė | 11:21 | 11:21 | ||
17-32.3 | 1d. 16:15 | 5 | Andrėja Kazlauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Adriana Juodviršytė | 18:21 | 19:21 | ||
17-32.4 | 1d. 16:15 | 6 | Agota Baguckytė - | 2:0 | - Goda Mockutė | 21:14 | 21:17 | ||
17-32.5 | 1d. 16:15 | 7 | Emilė Bajorinaitė - | 2:1 | - Liucija Gaudutė | 16:21 | 21:10 | 21:12 | |
17-32.6 | 1d. 16:15 | 8 | Ema Jančauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Amilė Aliukaitė | 21:14 | 21:12 | ||
17-32.7 | 1d. 16:15 | 9 | Estelė Lėja Večerskytė - | 0:2 | - Eglė Vaitkutė | 10:21 | 7:21 | ||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Gustė Savickytė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 10 | Kotryna Matutytė - | 2:0 | - Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 21:17 | 21:10 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 1 | Joana Kazlauskaite - | 0:2 | - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė | 17:21 | 11:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 17:55 | 2 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - | 2:1 | - Gustė Butkutė | 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 | |
8.4 | 1d. 17:55 | 3 | Ditė Kontrimaitė - | 0:2 | - Eglė Simanauskaitė | 17:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 4 | Viltė Navikaitė - | 2:0 | - Smiltė Pakusaitė | 21:10 | 21:13 | ||
9-16.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 5 | Vakarė Intaitė - | 0:2 | - Andra Urbonaitė | 0:21 | 5:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 17:55 | 6 | Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Beatričė Užomeckaitė | 21:13 | 21:15 | ||
9-16.4 | 1d. 17:55 | 7 | Sofija Alijošiūtė - | 2:1 | - Liepa Murauskaitė | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:14 | |
17-24.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 8 | Mantė Jablonskytė - | 2:1 | - Saulė Stankutė | 16:21 | 28:26 | 21:13 | |
17-24.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 9 | Adriana Juodviršytė - | 2:0 | - Agota Baguckytė | 21:19 | 21:12 | ||
17-24.3 | 1d. 17:55 | 10 | Emilė Bajorinaitė - | 2:0 | - Ema Jančauskaitė | 21:6 | 21:7 | ||
17-24.4 | 1d. 18:20 | 1 | Eglė Vaitkutė - | 2:0 | - Gustė Savickytė | 21:11 | 21:6 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 2 | Kotryna Matutytė - | 1:2 | - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė | 17:21 | 21:12 | 17:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 3 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - | 1:2 | - Eglė Simanauskaitė | 21:9 | 16:21 | 21:23 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 4 | Vakarė Petrauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Joana Kazlauskaite | 21:18 | 21:14 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 5 | Gustė Butkutė - | 1:2 | - Ditė Kontrimaitė | 14:21 | 21:14 | 19:21 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 6 | Viltė Navikaitė - | 0:2 | - Andra Urbonaitė | 18:21 | 18:21 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 7 | Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Sofija Alijošiūtė | 15:21 | 15:21 | ||
17-20.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 8 | Mantė Jablonskytė - | 2:0 | - Adriana Juodviršytė | 21:17 | 21:16 | ||
17-20.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 9 | Emilė Bajorinaitė - | 0:2 | - Eglė Vaitkutė | 10:21 | 16:21 |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 19:35 | 10 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - | 1:2 | - Eglė Simanauskaitė | 21:16 | 10:21 | 11:21 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 1 | Kotryna Matutytė - | 2:0 | - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė | 21:14 | 21:7 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 2 | Vakarė Petrauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Ditė Kontrimaitė | 10:21 | 12:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 3 | Andra Urbonaitė - | 2:0 | - Sofija Alijošiūtė | 21:18 | 21:19 | ||
17-18.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 4 | Mantė Jablonskytė - | 0:2 | - Eglė Vaitkutė | 10:21 | 19:21 |
Print version