Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup

2022 November 19 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 6 1.2 10 1.2 19 1.9
Suaug C (C): 9 1.7 4 1.6 14 2.7
Suaug B (B): 8 7.3 8 3.2 14 15.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Kęstutis Povilonis
    Šia Asta Mažulienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    23:21 | 21:2
    S9 Jonas Maziliauskas
    Austėja Reifonaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Šia Aleksas Tamasauskas
    Šia Modesta Kožkuvienė
    21:10 | 21:6
    S12 - evaldas Gedminas
    Guste Gedminaite
    16.3
  • S4 Edgaras Gusarovas
    Aina Ralytė
    21:18 | 21:9
    S13 Ginas Petraitis
    Vaida Valauskienė
    16.4
  • S3 Darius Likas
    Edita Likiene
    12:21 | 16:21
    S14 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Miniotaitė
    17:21 | 21:10 | 21:19
    S11 Džeraldas Petraitis
    Egle Gedminiene
    16.6
  • S7 Raimondas Banelis
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    19:21 | 11:21
    S10 Aurimas Valauskas
    Meida Levickaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Kęstutis Povilonis
    Šia Asta Mažulienė
    21:12 | 18:21 | 21:10
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.1
  • Šia Aleksas Tamasauskas
    Šia Modesta Kožkuvienė
    21:16 | 16:21 | 20:22
    Edgaras Gusarovas
    Aina Ralytė
    8.2
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    12:21 | 21:17 | 15:21
    Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Miniotaitė
    8.3
  • Aurimas Valauskas
    Meida Levickaitė
    21:19 | 17:21 | 16:21
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    8.4
  • Kęstutis Povilonis
    Šia Asta Mažulienė
    16:21 | 22:20 | 8:21
    Edgaras Gusarovas
    Aina Ralytė
    4.1
  • Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Miniotaitė
    22:24 | 17:21
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Edgaras Gusarovas
    Aina Ralytė
    21:12 | 21:17
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Šia Asta Mažulienė
    21:12 | 21:18
    Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Miniotaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    17:21 | 14:21
    Šia Aleksas Tamasauskas
    Šia Modesta Kožkuvienė
    5-8.1
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    16:21 | 11:21
    Aurimas Valauskas
    Meida Levickaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Šia Aleksas Tamasauskas
    Šia Modesta Kožkuvienė
    21:10 | 21:13
    Aurimas Valauskas
    Meida Levickaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jonas Maziliauskas
    Austėja Reifonaitė
    9-16.1
  • - evaldas Gedminas
    Guste Gedminaite
    12:21 | 21:10 | 21:14
    Ginas Petraitis
    Vaida Valauskienė
    9-16.2
  • Darius Likas
    Edita Likiene
    21:11 | 21:19
    Džeraldas Petraitis
    Egle Gedminiene
    9-16.3
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Jonas Maziliauskas
    Austėja Reifonaitė
    0:21 | 0:21
    - evaldas Gedminas
    Guste Gedminaite
    9-12.1
  • Darius Likas
    Edita Likiene
    21:17 | 21:19
    Raimondas Banelis
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    - evaldas Gedminas
    Guste Gedminaite
    12:21 | 7:21
    Darius Likas
    Edita Likiene
    9-10.1








Print version