Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 2953
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
[A] Lithuanian U15
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 5 | Vladyslav Kunin | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | |||
16.2 | 1d. 12:00 | 5 | Daniel Leonovič | 0:2 | Sam Lindberg | 13:21 | 16:21 | 26' | |
16.3 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Miko Pitkänen | 2:0 | Joringis Skirgaila | 21:14 | 21:16 | 21' | |
16.4 | 1d. 12:30 | 3 | Dominik Tankevič | 2:0 | Rokas Krūminas | 21:5 | 21:6 | 17' | |
16.5 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Rokas Lesinskas | 0:2 | Joris Ivanauskas | 0:21 | 0:21 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 12:30 | 6 | Timofii Kadiemin | 2:0 | Aapo Puhakka | 21:16 | 21:14 | 24' | |
16.7 | 1d. 13:00 | 7 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:2 | Daniel Tankevič | 0:21 | 0:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 13:00 | 5 | Axel Gras | 2:0 | Yehor Churkin | 21:7 | 21:5 | 12' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 3 | Vladyslav Kunin | 2:1 | Sam Lindberg | 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:19 | 39' |
8.2 | 1d. 14:00 | 3 | Miko Pitkänen | 0:2 | Dominik Tankevič | 4:21 | 18:21 | 17' | |
8.3 | 1d. 14:30 | 5 | Joris Ivanauskas | 0:2 | Timofii Kadiemin | 16:21 | 12:21 | 20' | |
8.4 | 1d. 14:30 | 6 | Daniel Tankevič | 0:2 | Axel Gras | 6:21 | 7:21 | 16' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 4 | 0:2 | Daniel Leonovič | 0:21 | 0:21 | |||
9-16.2 | 1d. 14:30 | 4 | Joringis Skirgaila | 2:0 | Rokas Krūminas | 21:9 | 21:14 | 17' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. 15:00 | 4 | Rokas Lesinskas | 0:2 | Aapo Puhakka | 0:21 | 0:21 | ||
9-16.4 | 1d. 15:00 | 8 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:2 | Yehor Churkin | 0:21 | 0:21 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 5 | Vladyslav Kunin | 2:0 | Dominik Tankevič | 21:9 | 21:17 | 23' | |
4.2 | 1d. 16:30 | 3 | Timofii Kadiemin | 0:2 | Axel Gras | 16:21 | 4:21 | 19' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 5 | Sam Lindberg | 2:0 | Miko Pitkänen | 21:5 | 21:7 | 16' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 16:30 | 3 | Joris Ivanauskas | 2:0 | Daniel Tankevič | 21:14 | 21:12 | 18' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 17:00 | 4 | Daniel Leonovič | 2:0 | Joringis Skirgaila | 21:8 | 22:20 | 23' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 17:00 | 4 | Aapo Puhakka | 2:0 | Yehor Churkin | 21:13 | 21:10 | 20' | |
13-16.1 | 1d. 17:00 | 5 | Lose team 9-16.1 | 0:1 | Rokas Krūminas | 0:21 | |||
13-16.2 | 1d. 17:00 | 6 | Rokas Lesinskas | 0:2 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 0:21 | 0:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 3 | Vladyslav Kunin | 2:0 | Axel Gras | 21:17 | 21:18 | 22' | |
3-4.1 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 5 | Dominik Tankevič | 2:0 | Timofii Kadiemin | 21:11 | 21:9 | 20' | |
5-6.1 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 6 | Sam Lindberg | 2:0 | Joris Ivanauskas | 21:7 | 21:14 | ||
7-8.1 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 6 | Miko Pitkänen | 2:0 | Daniel Tankevič | 21:8 | 22:20 | 20' | |
9-10.1 | 2d. 2d 11:00 | 4 | Daniel Leonovič | 2:1 | Aapo Puhakka | 22:24 | 21:19 | 21:9 | 41' |
11-12.1 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 4 | Joringis Skirgaila | 2:0 | Yehor Churkin | 21:12 | 21:17 | 20' | |
13-14.1 | 2d. 2d 11:30 | 4 | Rokas Krūminas | 2:0 | Nojus Tenikaitis | 21:0 | 21:0 | ||
15-16.1 | 2d. | 5 | Bye | Rokas Lesinskas |
Print version