MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] JSO Christmas Tournament


2022 December 17 d.; RIO arena
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 5 1.3 4 1.6
Suaug E (E): 8 1.3 8 1.3 12 1.7
Suaug C (C): 4 1.8 6 2.1 5 2.2
Suaug B (B):
Suaug (A): 7 6.7 6 5.7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Vėjas Germanas
    Gabija Germanaitė
    21:18 | 10:21 | 18:21
    S9 Marius Bankauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21:10 | 21:12
    S12 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    19:21 | 21:13 | 23:21
    S11 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    17:21 | 21:18 | 20:22
    S10 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    16.7
  • S2 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    17:21 | 21:16 | 16:21
    Marius Bankauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    14:21 | 19:21
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    8.2
  • Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    21:18 | 21:11
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    8.3
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    21:18 | 11:21 | 07:21
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    8.4
  • Marius Bankauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    10:21 | 17:21
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    4.1
  • Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:8 | 21:13
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Marius Bankauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    21:19 | 18:21 | 21:13
    Saulius Blankas
    Vilma Blankienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:19 | 21:14
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    21:15 | 21:23 | 19:21
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:13 | 21:08
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21:12 | 21:10
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vėjas Germanas
    Gabija Germanaitė
    9-16.1
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Vėjas Germanas
    Gabija Germanaitė
    21:15 | 21:11
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    9-12.1
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    21:14 | 21:14
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vėjas Germanas
    Gabija Germanaitė
    19:21 | 21:11 | 21:16
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    17:21 | 21:19 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version