Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR

2023 January 21 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 15 1 14 1.1 5 1.1 6 1.1
U-15: 17 1.3 6 1.1 7 1.3 4 1.1
U-19: 8 1.2 4 1.2

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ignas Martyšius
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Simonas Pipiras
    21:2 | 21:3
    S17 - Džiugas Tekorius
    32.2
  • S9 Tau Timofej Poluektov
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Oliveris Garas
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Dovydas Paulauskas
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Simas Stalauskas
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Motiejus Jaseliūnas
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Artiom Gomozov
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 NAGLIS TURŪTA
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Augustas Petravičius
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Liudas Gruodis
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Vytautas Vaitkus
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Mindaugas Žiemys
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Tau Domantas Džervus
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Žygimantas Butkus
    vs
    S18 Bye
    32.15
  • S2 Simonas Deltuva
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Ignas Martyšius
    21:8 | 21:15
    Simonas Pipiras
    16.1
  • Tau Timofej Poluektov
    12:21 | 16:21
    Oliveris Garas
    16.2
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    21:9 | 21:12
    Simas Stalauskas
    16.3
  • Motiejus Jaseliūnas
    9:21 | 19:21
    Artiom Gomozov
    16.4
  • NAGLIS TURŪTA
    21:9 | 21:7
    Augustas Petravičius
    16.5
  • Liudas Gruodis
    21:19 | 16:21 | 21:12
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    16.6
  • Mindaugas Žiemys
    21:6 | 22:20
    Tau Domantas Džervus
    16.7
  • Žygimantas Butkus
    5:21 | 13:21
    Simonas Deltuva
    16.8
  • Ignas Martyšius
    21:4 | 21:7
    Oliveris Garas
    8.1
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    21:15 | 21:10
    Artiom Gomozov
    8.2
  • NAGLIS TURŪTA
    16:21 | 18:21
    Liudas Gruodis
    8.3
  • Mindaugas Žiemys
    20:22 | 22:20 | 21:9
    Simonas Deltuva
    8.4
  • Ignas Martyšius
    21:18 | 21:19
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    4.1
  • Liudas Gruodis
    21:10 | 21:12
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ignas Martyšius
    15:21 | 14:21
    Liudas Gruodis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    21:18 | 21:17
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Oliveris Garas
    18:21 | 21:18 | 12:21
    Artiom Gomozov
    5-8.1
  • NAGLIS TURŪTA
    21:14 | 21:10
    Simonas Deltuva
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Artiom Gomozov
    13:21 | 11:21
    NAGLIS TURŪTA
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Simonas Pipiras
    21:2 | 21:4
    Tau Timofej Poluektov
    9-16.1
  • Simas Stalauskas
    21:19 | 21:16
    Motiejus Jaseliūnas
    9-16.2
  • Augustas Petravičius
    9:21 | 13:21
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    9-16.3
  • Tau Domantas Džervus
    21:8 | 21:16
    Žygimantas Butkus
    9-16.4
  • Simonas Pipiras
    21:7 | 21:7
    Simas Stalauskas
    9-12.1
  • Vytautas Vaitkus
    21:8 | 21:4
    Tau Domantas Džervus
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Simonas Pipiras
    18:21 | 18:21
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    - Džiugas Tekorius
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • - Džiugas Tekorius
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.4
  • - Džiugas Tekorius
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    - Džiugas Tekorius
    vs
    Bye
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version