MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-14 02:08 took:216.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament


2023 January 28 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 23.1 9 11.2 15 25.8
Suaug B (B): 12 4.8 8 3 16 11.6
Suaug C (C): 8 1.4 9 1.8 15 2.7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Žilvinas Aleksevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    16:21 | 14:21
    S16 Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    16.1
  • S8 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
    15:21 | 21:17 | 21:17
    S9 Edmundas Petrošius
    Renata Staupelienė
    16.2
  • S5 Artūras Sirbikė
    Agnė Stankutė
    21:19 | 11:21 | 21:19
    S12 Vaidas Sutkaitis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    16.3
  • S4 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    21:15 | 21:19
    S13 Rokas Krūminas
    Atilė Vyblova
    16.4
  • S3 Ignas Vaivada
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    21:15 | 21:8
    S14 Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Mykolas Grytė
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    27:25 | 21:16
    S11 Rokas Grytė
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Jovitas Gatelis
    Urtė Gatelytė
    21:13 | 21:7
    S10 Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    21:18 | 21:13
    S15 Adas Lečas
    Danielė Grybytė
    16.8
  • Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    16:21 | 19:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
    8.1
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Agnė Stankutė
    22:24 | 21:12 | 20:22
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    8.2
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    21:9 | 21:18
    Mykolas Grytė
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    8.3
  • Jovitas Gatelis
    Urtė Gatelytė
    21:15 | 21:10
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    8.4
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
    15:21 | 21:18 | 16:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    4.1
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    10:21 | 22:20 | 25:27
    Jovitas Gatelis
    Urtė Gatelytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    18:21 | 7:21
    Jovitas Gatelis
    Urtė Gatelytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
    17:21 | 14:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    21:8 | 21:14
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Agnė Stankutė
    5-8.1
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    21:14 | 21:18
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Mantas Smalskis
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    21:18 | 16:21 | 18:21
    Mykolas Grytė
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Žilvinas Aleksevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    21:13 | 21:14
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Renata Staupelienė
    9-16.1
  • Vaidas Sutkaitis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    21:13 | 21:15
    Rokas Krūminas
    Atilė Vyblova
    9-16.2
  • Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    21:12 | 13:21 | 15:21
    Rokas Grytė
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    9-16.3
  • Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    21:16 | 21:17
    Adas Lečas
    Danielė Grybytė
    9-16.4
  • Žilvinas Aleksevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    15:21 | 19:21
    Vaidas Sutkaitis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    9-12.1
  • Rokas Grytė
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    15:21 | 15:21
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vaidas Sutkaitis
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    21:14 | 24:22
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-10.1








Print version