MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament


2023 January 28 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 23.1 9 11.2 15 25.8
Suaug B (B): 12 4.8 8 3 16 11.6
Suaug C (C): 8 1.4 9 1.8 15 2.7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Martynas Povilaitis
    Marius Augustaitis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Tadas Jarutis
    Rokas Grytė
    21:12 | 21:9
    S9 Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    16.2
  • S5 Pijus Bambalas
    Mykolas Grytė
    11:21 | 21:18 | 25:23
    S12 Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Adas Lečas
    16.3
  • S4 Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Šarūnas Poderys
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Ignas Vaivada
    Artūras Sirbikė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mantas Smalskis
    Paulius Janušauskas
    21:16 | 13:21 | 21:11
    S11 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    16.6
  • S7 Rokas Krūminas
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    27:25 | 17:21 | 14:21
    S10 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Vaidas Trumpaitis
    16.7
  • S2 Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Jovitas Gatelis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Martynas Povilaitis
    Marius Augustaitis
    20:22 | 21:16 | 21:17
    Tadas Jarutis
    Rokas Grytė
    8.1
  • Pijus Bambalas
    Mykolas Grytė
    13:21 | 15:21
    Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Šarūnas Poderys
    8.2
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Artūras Sirbikė
    18:21 | 21:9 | 21:15
    Mantas Smalskis
    Paulius Janušauskas
    8.3
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Vaidas Trumpaitis
    20:22 | 21:19 | 11:21
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Jovitas Gatelis
    8.4
  • Martynas Povilaitis
    Marius Augustaitis
    21:17 | 15:21 | 19:21
    Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Šarūnas Poderys
    4.1
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Artūras Sirbikė
    21:11 | 21:15
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Jovitas Gatelis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Šarūnas Poderys
    13:21 | 19:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Artūras Sirbikė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Marius Augustaitis
    17:21 | 21:11 | 21:15
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Jovitas Gatelis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Tadas Jarutis
    Rokas Grytė
    21:15 | 12:21 | 9:21
    Pijus Bambalas
    Mykolas Grytė
    5-8.1
  • Mantas Smalskis
    Paulius Janušauskas
    21:17 | 14:21 | 21:8
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Vaidas Trumpaitis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Pijus Bambalas
    Mykolas Grytė
    19:21 | 16:21
    Mantas Smalskis
    Paulius Janušauskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    9-16.1
  • Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Adas Lečas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    9-16.3
  • Rokas Krūminas
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Paulius Alijosius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    9:21 | 14:21
    Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Adas Lečas
    9-12.1
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    12:21 | 10:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Adas Lečas
    12:21 | 21:11 | 21:16
    Rokas Krūminas
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    9-10.1








Print version