MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season


2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 13 4 5 2.3 13 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    15' 21:15 | 21:13
    S9 Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Deividas Staškevičius
    Elija Peleckytė
    14' 21:8 | 21:11
    S12 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    16.3
  • S4 Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vaidas Šmitas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    23' 13:21 | 19:21
    S11 Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    16.6
  • S7 Vidmantas Jonikas
    Inga Jakutienė
    14' 21:7 | 21:18
    S10 Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    15' 10:21 | 12:21
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    8.1
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Elija Peleckytė
    15' 11:21 | 16:21
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    23' 23:25 | 14:21
    Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    8.3
  • Vidmantas Jonikas
    Inga Jakutienė
    18' 21:16 | 21:14
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    8.4
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    15' 21:10 | 21:17
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    4.1
  • Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    17' 10:21 | 14:21
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Inga Jakutienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    33' 18:21 | 23:21 | 16:21
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Inga Jakutienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    30' 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:15
    Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    18' 20:22 | 14:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Elija Peleckytė
    5-8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    23' 21:11 | 10:21 | 21:11
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Elija Peleckytė
    25' 15:21 | 21:10 | 23:25
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    9-16.1
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    9-16.3
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    12' 21:14 | 21:6
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    9-12.1
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    14' 6:21 | 15:21
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    15' 21:17 | 21:18
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-10.1








Print version