Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    21:14 | 19:21 | 21:11
    S9 Andrius Bendoraitis
    Valentas Stončius
    16.2
  • S5 Mantas Maulė
    Aidas Urbonas
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Gedmantas Čepkauskas
    Mark Šames
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Edmundas Petrošius
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Tadas Staniulis
    Rokas Barkauskas
    21:10 | 21:19
    S10 Joris Ivanauskas
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Vaškevičius
    Benas Vaškevičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    21:19 | 23:21
    Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    8.1
  • Mantas Maulė
    Aidas Urbonas
    21:13 | 21:13
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    8.2
  • Gedmantas Čepkauskas
    Mark Šames
    21:9 | 21:8
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    8.3
  • Tadas Staniulis
    Rokas Barkauskas
    8:21 | 8:21
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Benas Vaškevičius
    8.4
  • Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    21:13 | 21:13
    Mantas Maulė
    Aidas Urbonas
    4.1
  • Gedmantas Čepkauskas
    Mark Šames
    14:21 | 17:21
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Benas Vaškevičius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    19:21 | 19:21
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Benas Vaškevičius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mantas Maulė
    Aidas Urbonas
    14:21 | 7:21
    Gedmantas Čepkauskas
    Mark Šames
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    21:16 | 21:16
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    5-8.1
  • Edmundas Petrošius
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    19:21 | 15:21
    Tadas Staniulis
    Rokas Barkauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    20:22 | 21:17 | 21:16
    Tadas Staniulis
    Rokas Barkauskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Bendoraitis
    Valentas Stončius
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Andrius Bendoraitis
    Valentas Stončius
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Andrius Bendoraitis
    Valentas Stončius
    18:21 | 21:11 | 21:9
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    9-10.1








Print version