Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Mindaugas Lilas
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    21:19 | 17:21 | 21:12
    S9 Edgaras Plauška
    Andrius Kvietkauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    21:16 | 21:17
    S12 Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    16.3
  • S4 Arūnas Liočas
    Saulius Venslovas
    21:14 | 20:22 | 21:18
    S13 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Artūras Kuodys
    18:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    S14 Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    16.5
  • S6 Dainius Kecorius
    Andrius Bičiūnas
    23:21 | 21:14
    S11 Algirdas Gražys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    16.6
  • S7 Darius Navikas
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    vs
    S10 -
    16.7
  • S2 Dainius Zinkus
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    21:16 | 21:12
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    14:21 | 9:21
    Arūnas Liočas
    Saulius Venslovas
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Artūras Kuodys
    15:21 | 21:10 | 21:7
    Dainius Kecorius
    Andrius Bičiūnas
    8.3
  • Darius Navikas
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    24:22 | 21:23 | 21:16
    Dainius Zinkus
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    8.4
  • Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    21:16 | 17:21 | 25:23
    Arūnas Liočas
    Saulius Venslovas
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Artūras Kuodys
    18:21 | 20:22
    Darius Navikas
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Darius Likas
    Audrius Butkus
    15:21 | 19:21
    Darius Navikas
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Arūnas Liočas
    Saulius Venslovas
    9:21 | 15:21
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Artūras Kuodys
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    15:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    5-8.1
  • Dainius Kecorius
    Andrius Bičiūnas
    22:20 | 18:21 | 14:21
    Dainius Zinkus
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    21:17 | 19:21 | 14:21
    Dainius Zinkus
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Edgaras Plauška
    Andrius Kvietkauskas
    9-16.1
  • Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    21:19 | 21:14
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    9-16.2
  • Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    21:11 | 21:14
    Algirdas Gražys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    9-16.3
  • -
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Edgaras Plauška
    Andrius Kvietkauskas
    13:21 | 10:21
    Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    9-12.1
  • Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    vs
    -
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    15:21 | 21:23
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    9-10.1








Print version