Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    21:10 | 21:17
    S17 ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    32.2
  • S9 Almantas Vizbara
    Skirmantė Valentaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Nedas Neverdauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgita Karalienė
    21:10 | 20:22 | 17:21
    S21 Jevgenij Blocha
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    32.6
  • S13 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    21:14 | 21:13
    S20 Vilius Petrušauskas
    Simona Veniene
    32.7
  • S4 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Srinivasan Raman
    Giedrė Butkienė
    13:21 | 21:18 | 21:13
    S19 Paulius Zigmantas
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    32.10
  • S11 ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    10:21 | 17:21
    S22 Kostas Kaušinis
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    32.11
  • S6 Marius Kibildis
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Paulius Žakevičius
    Lina Montvydaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    16:21 | 21:10 | 21:17
    S18 Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    32.15
  • S2 Alius Koroliovas
    Mila Pašin
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:13 | 19:21 | 21:9
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    16.1
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Skirmantė Valentaitė
    21:19 | 21:10
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    16.2
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    21:7 | 21:10
    Jevgenij Blocha
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    16.3
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    21:13 | 21:15
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    16.4
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    16:21 | 21:19 | 21:18
    Srinivasan Raman
    Giedrė Butkienė
    16.5
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    21:10 | 21:13
    Marius Kibildis
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    16.6
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Lina Montvydaitė
    21:17 | 19:21 | 21:11
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    16.7
  • Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    22:20 | 21:8
    Alius Koroliovas
    Mila Pašin
    16.8
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:17 | 18:21 | 16:21
    Almantas Vizbara
    Skirmantė Valentaitė
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    21:15 | 10:21 | 17:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    8.2
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    10:21 | 18:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    8.3
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Lina Montvydaitė
    21:14 | 21:14
    Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    8.4
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Skirmantė Valentaitė
    16:21 | 18:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    4.1
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    21:13 | 21:15
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Lina Montvydaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    14:21 | 21:11 | 22:24
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Almantas Vizbara
    Skirmantė Valentaitė
    13:21 | 21:9 | 19:21
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Lina Montvydaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:13 | 21:11
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    20:22 | 9:21
    Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:12 | 21:15
    Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    21:13 | 22:20
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    9-16.1
  • Jevgenij Blocha
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    19:21 | 21:14 | 17:21
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    9-16.2
  • Srinivasan Raman
    Giedrė Butkienė
    12:21 | 22:20 | 21:19
    Marius Kibildis
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    9-16.3
  • Vytautas Barkauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    22:24 | 9:21
    Alius Koroliovas
    Mila Pašin
    9-16.4
  • Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rūta Olšauskė
    14:21 | 11:21
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    9-12.1
  • Srinivasan Raman
    Giedrė Butkienė
    11:21 | 12:21
    Alius Koroliovas
    Mila Pašin
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    vs
    Alius Koroliovas
    Mila Pašin
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgita Karalienė
    17-32.3
  • Vilius Petrušauskas
    Simona Veniene
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Paulius Zigmantas
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    17-32.5
  • ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgita Karalienė
    20:22 | 21:14 | 21:16
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    Simona Veniene
    17-24.2
  • Paulius Zigmantas
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    10:21 | 10:21
    ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    17-24.4
  • ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    21:16 | 19:21 | 21:12
    Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgita Karalienė
    17-20.1
  • ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    21:10 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    18:21 | 17:21
    ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    17-18.1








Print version