MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Panevezys City Open


2023 February 04 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 6.7 15 2 4 16.7 6 3.5 10 17.9
Suaug C (C): 28 3.1 14 4.2 5 2.5 14 4.5
Suaug D (D): 16 2.3 6 1.5 11 2.5
Suaug E (E): 7 1.3 6 1.3 15 2.2

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Asta Pelaitienė
    13:21 | 05:21
    S9 Andrius Bičiūnas
    Jurgita Girdiušaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Tomas Šorius
    Justina Jelinskė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Mantas Šiupinys
    Dovilė Butkienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Markas Repšys
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Laura Janušonienė
    21:15 | 21:15
    S11 Pavel Šavareiko
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    16.6
  • S7 Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    17:21 | 13:21
    S10 Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14
    Andrius Bičiūnas
    Jurgita Girdiušaitė
    8.1
  • Tomas Šorius
    Justina Jelinskė
    22:20 | 13:21 | 17:21
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.2
  • Markas Repšys
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    23:21 | 21:11
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Laura Janušonienė
    8.3
  • Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    11:21 | 20:22
    Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    8.4
  • Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    21:04 | 21:12
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Dovilė Butkienė
    4.1
  • Markas Repšys
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:17 | 18:21 | 23:21
    Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    21:18 | 19:21 | 21:11
    Markas Repšys
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Dovilė Butkienė
    15:21 | 10:21
    Mantas Varnelis
    Guoda Myniotaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Andrius Bičiūnas
    Jurgita Girdiušaitė
    21:16 | 21:6
    Tomas Šorius
    Justina Jelinskė
    5-8.1
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Laura Janušonienė
    22:20 | 21:16
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Andrius Bičiūnas
    Jurgita Girdiušaitė
    21:11 | 21:05
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Laura Janušonienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Asta Pelaitienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    9-16.3
  • Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Asta Pelaitienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Pavel Šavareiko
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    10:21 | 11:21
    Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Asta Pelaitienė
    11:21 | 21:14 | 20:22
    Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    9-10.1








Print version