MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Panevezys City Open


2023 February 04 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 6.7 15 2 4 16.7 6 3.5 10 17.9
Suaug C (C): 28 3.1 14 4.2 5 2.5 14 4.5
Suaug D (D): 16 2.3 6 1.5 11 2.5
Suaug E (E): 7 1.3 6 1.3 15 2.2

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E WD A-2:3 09:30 Dalia Šumskienė + Akvilė Sarulytė 10:21 | 14:21 Neringa Rudaitytė + Vaida Brazauskaitė
2 E WD B-2:3 09:30 Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 13:21 | 21:13 | 10:21 Mingailė Karaliūtė + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
3 D WD A-2:3 09:30 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 14:21 | 21:14 | 23:21 Sigita Grigaravičienė + Ingūna Aldina
4 D WD B-2:3 09:30 Asta Pelaitienė + Gitana Pšibilskienė 21:08 | 21:11 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė
5 C WD A-2:5 09:30 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Jurgita Bilienė 14:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 Jolanta Moliene + Laura Daunytė
6 C WD A-3:4 09:30 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:11 | 14:21 | 21:17 Gerda Voiškaitė + Dovilė Supronienė
7 B WD A-2:3 09:30 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Danielė Grybytė 12:21 | 13:21 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Karolina Bashtanenko
8 B WD B-2:3 09:30 Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė Šia Šia 21:08 | 21:13 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė
9 E MD 8.1 09:30 Tomas Šorius + Valdas Lelevicius 21:18 | 21:14 Gvidas Iminavičius + Dominykas Andrulis
10 E MD 8.2 09:55 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Dambrauskas - 11:21 | 15:21 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas
12 E MD 8.4 09:55 Vytas Stacevičius + Andrius Urbonas 21:17 | 21:05 Remigijus Skrebe + Marius Skrebė
13 D MD 16.1 09:55 Oskaras Dijokevičius + Tadas Žilinskas KTU 21:14 | 21:10 Pavel Šavareiko + Aleksandrs Behaks
14 D MD 16.2 09:55 Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis 15:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis
15 D MD 16.3 09:55 Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas 21:11 | 21:07 Meinardas Kakanis + Markas Repšys
16 D MD 16.4 09:55 Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius 10:21 | 10:21 BBK BBK Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas
17 D MD 16.5 09:55 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 Audrius Parnarauskas + Tadas Slovikas
18 D MD 16.6 09:55 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš 24:22 | 22:20 Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius
19 D MD 16.7 10:20 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas 21:15 | 21:14 Mantas Varnelis + Vitalijus Petraitis
20 D MD 16.8 10:20 Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas 21:05 | 21:09 Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas
21 C MD 16.2 10:20 Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas BBK BBK 21:07 | 21:12 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius
22 C MD 16.3 10:20 Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas 25:23 | 21:13 Edgaras Plauška + Guntis Klavins
23 C MD 16.4 10:20 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 Paulius Žostautas + Augustas Janušonis
24 C MD 16.5 10:20 Benas Adamonis + Matas Stacevičius 21:13 | 19:21 | 18:21 Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt
25 C MD 16.6 10:20 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 BBK Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas
26 C MD 16.7 10:20 Kęstutis Povilonis + Raimondas Banelis 21:16 | 15:21 | 14:21 Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Nerijus Molis
27 B MD A-1:4 10:20 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 21:08 | 21:08 KTU KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Kasparas Vilkevičius
28 B MD A-2:3 10:45 Ramūnas Bilius + Giedrius Stasiulis 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:07 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Marius Brazauskas
29 E WD A-1:3 10:45 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 12:21 | 10:21 Neringa Rudaitytė + Vaida Brazauskaitė
30 E WD B-1:3 10:45 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Renata Juodkaitė 21:04 | 21:08 Mingailė Karaliūtė + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
31 D WD A-1:3 10:45 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 13:21 | 24:26 Sigita Grigaravičienė + Ingūna Aldina
32 D WD B-1:3 10:45 Neringa Navarskiene + Laura Janušonienė 21:10 | 21:12 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė
33 C WD A-1:5 10:45 Lina Railienė - Jolanta Moliene + Laura Daunytė
34 C WD A-2:3 10:45 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Jurgita Bilienė 14:21 | 14:21 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
35 B WD A-1:3 10:45 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:12 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Karolina Bashtanenko
36 B WD B-1:3 10:45 Kristina Kisieliūtė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 21:14 | 21:10 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė
37 E MD 4.1 11:10 Tomas Šorius + Valdas Lelevicius 22:24 | 21:15 | 21:10 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas
38 E MD 4.2 11:10 Robertas Poškus + Tomas Kučinskas KTU 21:09 | 18:21 | 21:07 Vytas Stacevičius + Andrius Urbonas
39 E MD 5-8.1 11:10 Gvidas Iminavičius + Dominykas Andrulis 10:21 | 22:20 | 14:21 - Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Dambrauskas
41 D MD 8.1 11:10 Oskaras Dijokevičius + Tadas Žilinskas KTU 16:21 | 10:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis
42 D MD 8.2 11:10 Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas 20:22 | 16:21 BBK BBK Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas
43 D MD 8.3 11:10 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 21:23 | 12:21 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš
44 D MD 8.4 11:10 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas 14:21 | 07:21 Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas
45 D MD 9-16.1 11:10 Pavel Šavareiko + Aleksandrs Behaks 16:21 | 08:21 Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis
46 D MD 9-16.2 11:35 Meinardas Kakanis + Markas Repšys 10:21 | 11:21 Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius
47 D MD 9-16.3 11:35 Audrius Parnarauskas + Tadas Slovikas 21:19 | 18:21 | 14:21 Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius
48 D MD 9-16.4 11:35 Mantas Varnelis + Vitalijus Petraitis 21:06 | 21:14 Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas
49 C MD 8.1 11:35 Elmoras Adakauskas + Steponas Januška 07:21 | 12:21 BBK BBK Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas
50 C MD 8.2 11:35 Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas 21:11 | 21:17 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas
51 C MD 8.3 11:35 Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt 21:14 | 21:17 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas
52 C MD 8.4 11:35 Nerijus Šiaulys + Nerijus Molis Šia 16:21 | 09:21 Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius
53 C MD 9-16.2 11:35 Edgaras Plauška + Guntis Klavins 16:21 | 14:21 Paulius Žostautas + Augustas Janušonis
54 C MD 9-16.3 11:35 Benas Adamonis + Matas Stacevičius 21:23 | 21:16 | 12:21 BBK Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas
55 B MD A-1:3 12:00 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:15 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Marius Brazauskas
56 B MD A-2:4 12:00 Ramūnas Bilius + Giedrius Stasiulis 21:15 | 21:12 KTU KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Kasparas Vilkevičius
57 E WD A-1:2 12:00 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 21:14 | 21:07 Dalia Šumskienė + Akvilė Sarulytė
58 E WD B-1:2 12:00 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Renata Juodkaitė 21:11 | 21:13 Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
59 D WD A-1:2 12:00 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 20:22 | 21:15 | 10:21 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
60 D WD B-1:2 12:00 Neringa Navarskiene + Laura Janušonienė 16:21 | 15:21 Asta Pelaitienė + Gitana Pšibilskienė
61 C WD A-1:4 12:00 Lina Railienė - Gerda Voiškaitė + Dovilė Supronienė
62 C WD A-3:5 12:00 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:23 | 17:21 Jolanta Moliene + Laura Daunytė
63 B WD A-1:2 12:00 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:12 | 21:16 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Danielė Grybytė
64 B WD B-1:2 12:25 Kristina Kisieliūtė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 Šia Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė
65 E MD 2.1 12:25 Tomas Šorius + Valdas Lelevicius 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:16 KTU Robertas Poškus + Tomas Kučinskas
66 E MD 3-4.1 12:25 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas 11:21 | 11:21 Vytas Stacevičius + Andrius Urbonas
67 E MD 5-6.1 12:25 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Dambrauskas - 21:07 | 20:22 | 21:17 Remigijus Skrebe + Marius Skrebė
68 D MD 4.1 12:25 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis 18:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 BBK BBK Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas
69 D MD 4.2 12:25 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš 11:21 | 19:21 Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas
70 D MD 5-8.1 12:25 Oskaras Dijokevičius + Tadas Žilinskas KTU 22:24 | 21:16 | 19:21 Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas
71 D MD 5-8.2 12:25 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 14:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas
72 D MD 9-12.1 12:25 Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis 21:11 | 21:16 Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius
73 D MD 9-12.2 12:50 Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius 21:11 | 21:04 Mantas Varnelis + Vitalijus Petraitis
74 C MD 4.1 12:50 Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas BBK BBK 21:15 | 21:14 Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas
75 C MD 4.2 12:50 Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt 21:15 | 21:11 Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius
76 C MD 5-8.1 12:50 Elmoras Adakauskas + Steponas Januška 14:21 | 14:21 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas
77 C MD 5-8.2 12:50 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Nerijus Molis
78 C MD 9-12.1 12:50 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 21:16 | 21:12 Paulius Žostautas + Augustas Janušonis
79 C MD 9-12.2 12:50 Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas BBK 21:18 | 21:12 Kęstutis Povilonis + Raimondas Banelis
80 B MD A-1:2 12:50 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 Ramūnas Bilius + Giedrius Stasiulis
81 B MD A-3:4 12:50 Tomas Tiškus + Marius Brazauskas Šia 23:21 | 15:21 | 21:15 KTU KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Kasparas Vilkevičius
82 E WD A2.1 13:15 Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Renata Juodkaitė 21:13 | 21:15 Neringa Rudaitytė + Vaida Brazauskaitė
83 E WD B2.1 13:15 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 21:17 | 15:21 | 16:21 Mingailė Karaliūtė + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
84 E WD C2.1 13:15 Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 21:10 | 21:04 Dalia Šumskienė + Akvilė Sarulytė
85 C WD A-1:3 13:15 Lina Railienė - Ieva Vidzėnienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
86 C WD A-2:4 13:15 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Jurgita Bilienė 25:27 | 19:21 Gerda Voiškaitė + Dovilė Supronienė
87 D WD A2.1 13:15 Asta Pelaitienė + Gitana Pšibilskienė 13:21 | 19:21 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
88 D WD B2.1 13:15 Sigita Grigaravičienė + Ingūna Aldina 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:18 Neringa Navarskiene + Laura Janušonienė
89 D WD C2.1 13:15 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:13 | 21:13 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė
90 C MS 32.5 13:15 Edmundas Mackevičius - 26:24 | 21:12 - Oskaras Dijokevičius
91 B WD A2.1 13:40 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:15 | 21:10 Kristina Kisieliūtė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė
92 B WD B2.1 13:40 Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė Šia Šia 10:21 | 12:21 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Karolina Bashtanenko
93 B WD C2.1 13:40 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Danielė Grybytė 21:09 | 21:14 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė
94 D MD 2.1 13:40 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis 09:21 | 10:21 Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas
95 D MD 3-4.1 13:40 Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas BBK BBK 21:13 | 21:16 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš
96 D MD 5-6.1 13:40 Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas 21:16 | 21:23 | 15:21 Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas
97 D MD 9-10.1 13:40 Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis 21:18 | 21:13 Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius
98 C MD 2.1 13:40 Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas BBK BBK 21:16 | 21:10 Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt
99 C MD 3-4.1 13:40 Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius
100 C MD 5-6.1 14:05 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas 21:18 | 21:15 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas
101 C MD 9-10.1 14:05 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 21:14 | 18:21 | 09:21 BBK Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas
102 E XD 16.2 14:05 Edmundas Bajorinas + Emilė Bajorinaitė 07:21 | 08:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
103 E XD 16.3 14:05 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė 17:21 | 26:24 | 19:21 Raimondas Jankauskas + Vaida Brazauskaitė
104 E XD 16.4 14:05 Darius Urbonas + Virginija Kubilienė 21:10 | 21:13 - Aidas Dambrauskas + Akvilė Sarulytė
105 E XD 16.5 14:05 Kostas Kaušinis + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 21:14 | 20:22 | 16:21 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
106 E XD 16.6 14:05 Donatas Budrys + Ūla Budrytė 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12 Dominykas Paulauskas + Viltė Navikaitė
107 E XD 16.7 14:05 Tadas Slovikas + Dalia Šumskienė 11:21 | 18:21 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė
108 E XD 16.8 14:05 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:08 | 21:16 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabija Enciūtė
109 B XD 16.2 14:30 Pijus Balaišis + Vykintė Trakšelytė KTU KTU 22:20 | 23:21 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Dominyka Rimkutė
110 B XD 16.6 14:30 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 22:20 | 21:18 Mantas Smalskis + Karolina Bashtanenko
112 D XD 16.2 14:30 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Asta Pelaitienė 13:21 | 05:21 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė
113 D XD 16.6 14:30 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Laura Janušonienė 21:15 | 21:15 Pavel Šavareiko + Mingailė Karaliūtė
114 D XD 16.7 14:30 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 17:21 | 13:21 Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
115 C WD A-1:2 14:30 Lina Railienė - Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Jurgita Bilienė
115 C WD A-4:5 14:30 Gerda Voiškaitė + Dovilė Supronienė 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:16 Jolanta Moliene + Laura Daunytė
116 C XD 16.2 14:30 Paulius Janušauskas + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:17 | 10:21 | 21:23 Benas Adamonis + Atilė Vyblova
117 C XD 16.3 14:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 10:21 | 04:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė
118 C XD 16.4 14:55 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė 21:09 | 21:11 Paulius Žostautas + Sigita Grigaravičienė
119 C XD 16.5 14:55 Artūras Sirbikė + Ieva Vidzėnienė 22:20 | 13:21 | 19:21 Sergėjus Klodt + Aurelija Venslovė
120 C XD 16.6 14:55 Vaidas Korolkovas + Lina Railienė BBK Tomas Grigas + Jolanta Moliene
121 C XD 16.7 14:55 Nerijus Molis + Laura Daunytė 21:18 | 19:21 | 11:21 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė
123 E XD 8.1 14:55 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 14:21 | 15:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
124 E XD 8.2 14:55 Raimondas Jankauskas + Vaida Brazauskaitė 13:21 | 21:07 | 08:21 Darius Urbonas + Virginija Kubilienė
125 E XD 8.3 14:55 Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 21:19 | 21:18 Donatas Budrys + Ūla Budrytė
126 E XD 8.4 14:55 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė 21:07 | 21:10 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
127 E XD 9-16.2 15:20 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė 21:10 | 21:15 - Aidas Dambrauskas + Akvilė Sarulytė
128 E XD 9-16.3 15:20 Kostas Kaušinis + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 21:17 | 21:16 Dominykas Paulauskas + Viltė Navikaitė
129 E XD 9-16.4 15:20 Tadas Slovikas + Dalia Šumskienė 21:09 | 21:11 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabija Enciūtė
130 B XD 8.1 15:20 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:14 | 21:12 KTU KTU Pijus Balaišis + Vykintė Trakšelytė
131 B XD 8.2 15:20 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė
132 B XD 8.3 15:20 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 22:20 | 21:17 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
133 B XD 8.4 15:20 Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė 19:21 | 16:21 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė
134 D XD 8.1 15:20 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė
135 D XD 8.2 15:20 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė 22:20 | 13:21 | 17:21 Mantas Šiupinys + Dovilė Butkienė
136 D XD 8.3 15:45 Markas Repšys + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 23:21 | 21:11 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Laura Janušonienė
137 D XD 8.4 15:45 Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė 11:21 | 20:22 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Myniotaitė
138 C XD 8.1 15:45 Augustas Janušonis + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 17:21 | 21:15 | 11:21 Benas Adamonis + Atilė Vyblova
139 C XD 8.2 15:45 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė 12:21 | 13:21 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė
140 C XD 8.3 15:45 Sergėjus Klodt + Aurelija Venslovė 21:11 | 15:21 | 21:09 Tomas Grigas + Jolanta Moliene
141 C XD 8.4 15:45 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė 11:21 | 12:21 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė
143 C XD 9-16.2 15:45 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 21:15 | 21:18 Paulius Žostautas + Sigita Grigaravičienė
144 C XD 9-16.3 15:45 Artūras Sirbikė + Ieva Vidzėnienė BBK Vaidas Korolkovas + Lina Railienė
146 E XD 4.1 16:10 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:09 | 21:08 Darius Urbonas + Virginija Kubilienė
147 E XD 4.2 16:10 Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 12:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė
148 E XD 5-8.1 16:10 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 24:22 | 21:13 Raimondas Jankauskas + Vaida Brazauskaitė
149 E XD 5-8.2 16:10 Donatas Budrys + Ūla Budrytė 21:08 | 21:10 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
150 E XD 9-12.1 16:10 Edmundas Bajorinas + Emilė Bajorinaitė 12:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė
151 E XD 9-12.2 16:10 Kostas Kaušinis + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 21:15 | 21:12 Tadas Slovikas + Dalia Šumskienė
152 B XD 4.1 16:10 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:09 | 21:16 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė
153 B XD 4.2 16:10 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 13:21 | 14:21 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė
154 B XD 5-8.1 16:35 Pijus Balaišis + Vykintė Trakšelytė KTU KTU 10:21 | 19:21 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė
155 B XD 5-8.2 16:35 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 16:21 | 21:23 Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė
157 D XD 4.1 16:35 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina 21:04 | 21:12 Mantas Šiupinys + Dovilė Butkienė
158 D XD 4.2 16:35 Markas Repšys + Nomeda Seniūnaitė 21:17 | 18:21 | 23:21 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Myniotaitė
159 D XD 5-8.1 16:35 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:16 | 21:6 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė
160 D XD 5-8.2 16:35 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Laura Janušonienė 22:20 | 21:16 Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
161 D XD 9-12.2 16:35 Pavel Šavareiko + Mingailė Karaliūtė 10:21 | 11:21 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene
162 C XD 4.1 16:35 Benas Adamonis + Atilė Vyblova 16:21 | 11:21 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė
163 C XD 4.2 17:00 Sergėjus Klodt + Aurelija Venslovė 21:14 | 21:15 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė
164 C XD 5-8.1 17:00 Augustas Janušonis + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:18 | 19:21 | 14:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė
165 C XD 5-8.2 17:00 Tomas Grigas + Jolanta Moliene 22:20 | 12:21 | 19:21 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė
166 C XD 9-12.1 17:00 Paulius Janušauskas + Elija Sunkladaitė 12:21 | 17:21 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė
167 C XD 9-12.2 17:00 Artūras Sirbikė + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:18 | 21:18 Nerijus Molis + Laura Daunytė
168 E XD 2.1 17:00 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:08 | 21:11 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
169 E XD 3-4.1 17:00 Darius Urbonas + Virginija Kubilienė 22:24 | 18:21 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė
170 E XD 5-6.1 17:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:18 | 21:23 | 11:21 Donatas Budrys + Ūla Budrytė
171 E XD 9-10.1 17:00 Edmundas Bajorinas + Emilė Bajorinaitė 20:22 | 13:21 Kostas Kaušinis + Jurgita Januševičiūtė
172 B XD 2.1 17:25 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:10 | 21:19 Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė
173 B XD 3-4.1 17:25 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 12:21 | 21:15 | 13:21 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
174 B XD 5-6.1 17:25 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 19:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė
175 B XD 9-10.1 17:25 Andrius Bendoraitis + Dominyka Rimkutė KTU 18:21 | 21:09 | 21:09 Mantas Smalskis + Karolina Bashtanenko
176 D XD 2.1 17:25 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:11 Markas Repšys + Nomeda Seniūnaitė
177 D XD 3-4.1 17:25 Mantas Šiupinys + Dovilė Butkienė 15:21 | 10:21 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Myniotaitė
178 D XD 5-6.1 17:25 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:11 | 21:05 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Laura Janušonienė
179 D XD 9-10.1 17:25 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Asta Pelaitienė 11:21 | 21:14 | 20:22 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene
180 C XD 2.1 17:25 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė 17:21 | 10:21 Sergėjus Klodt + Aurelija Venslovė
181 C XD 3-4.1 17:50 Benas Adamonis + Atilė Vyblova 17:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė
182 C XD 5-6.1 17:50 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė 21:15 | 21:19 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė
183 C XD 9-10.1 17:50 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 11:21 | 16:21 Artūras Sirbikė + Ieva Vidzėnienė
184 B MS 16.6 17:50 Tomas Tiškus Šia - 21:11 | 21:11 - Benas Adamonis
185 B MS 16.7 17:50 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:06 | 21:12 KTU - Kasparas Vilkevičius
186 B WS 16.2 17:50 Gerda Voiškaitė - 21:10 | 21:08 - Viltė Navikaitė
187 B WS 16.3 17:50 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 13:21 | 18:21 - Dominyka Rimkutė
190 B WS 16.4 18:15 Elija Sunkladaitė - 21:09 | 21:07 - Emilė Bajorinaitė
191 B WS 16.5 18:15 Atilė Vyblova - 21:06 | 21:02 - Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
192 B WS 16.6 18:15 Karolina Bashtanenko - 21:01 | 21:02 - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
193 B WS 16.7 18:15 Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia - 21:07 | 21:05 - Andra Urbonaitė
194 B WS 16.8 18:15 Danielė Grybytė - 21:03 | 21:01 - Adriana Juodviršytė
199 C MS 32.2 18:40 Joris Marcinkevičius - 21:19 | 21:15 - Kipras Banelis
200 C MS 32.3 18:40 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 21:4 | 21:5 - Meinardas Kakanis
201 C MS 32.4 18:40 Rolandas Žaldokas - 21:01 | 21:08 - Dominykas Andrulis
202 C MS 32.6 18:40 Markas Repšys - 18:21 | 19:21 - Audrius Parnarauskas
203 C MS 32.7 18:40 Darius Kubilius - 21:07 | 21:11 - Jonas Bukėnas
204 C MS 32.10 18:40 Lukas Uždavinys - 16:21 | 17:21 - Donatas Budrys
205 C MS 32.11 18:40 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:09 | 21:09 Šia - Nerijus Šiaulys
206 C MS 32.12 18:40 Rokas Krūminas - 21:05 | 21:17 - Marius Skrebė
207 C MS 32.13 18:40 Nerijus Molis - 21:07 | 21:10 - Gvidas Iminavičius
208 C MS 32.14 19:05 Edmundas Bajorinas - 8:21 | 9:21 - Aurelijus Umantas
209 C MS 32.15 19:05 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 14:21 | 15:21 BBK - Lukas Černauskas
211 B MS 8.2 19:05 Pijus Balaišis KTU - 22:20 | 21:14 - Tadas Supronas
212 B MS 8.3 19:05 Mantas Smalskis - 16:21 | 15:21 Šia - Tomas Tiškus
213 B MS 8.4 19:05 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:15 | 21:17 - Marius Brazauskas
214 B WS 8.1 19:05 Ūla Budrytė - 21:18 | 21:12 - Gerda Voiškaitė
215 B WS 8.2 19:05 Dominyka Rimkutė - 21:10 | 21:06 - Elija Sunkladaitė
216 B WS 8.3 19:05 Atilė Vyblova - 01:21 | 07:21 - Karolina Bashtanenko
217 B WS 8.4 19:30 Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia - 14:21 | 21:10 | 17:21 - Danielė Grybytė
218 B WS 9-16.2 19:30 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 21:01 | 21:07 - Emilė Bajorinaitė
219 B WS 9-16.3 19:30 Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė - 08:21 | 07:16 - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
220 B WS 9-16.4 19:30 Andra Urbonaitė - 21:12 | 21:08 - Adriana Juodviršytė
221 C MS 16.1 19:30 Elmoras Adakauskas - 21:04 | 21:05 - Joris Marcinkevičius
222 C MS 16.2 19:30 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 21:11 | 21:14 - Rolandas Žaldokas
223 C MS 16.3 19:30 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:14 | 21:13 - Audrius Parnarauskas
224 C MS 16.4 19:30 Darius Kubilius - 10:21 | 08:21 - Steponas Januška
225 C MS 16.5 19:30 Tomas Grigas - 21:10 | 21:13 - Donatas Budrys
226 C MS 16.6 19:55 Giedrius Mačėnas - 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 - Rokas Krūminas
227 C MS 16.7 19:55 Nerijus Molis - 09:21 | 13:21 - Aurelijus Umantas
228 C MS 16.8 19:55 Lukas Černauskas BBK - 08:21 | 07:21 - Artūras Sirbikė
229 B MS 4.1 19:55 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:14 KTU - Pijus Balaišis
230 B MS 4.2 19:55 Tomas Tiškus Šia - 21:17 | 21:12 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis
231 B MS 5-8.2 19:55 Mantas Smalskis - 22:24 | 20:22 - Marius Brazauskas
232 B MS 9-12.2 19:55 Benas Adamonis - 22:20 | 11:21 | 17:21 KTU - Kasparas Vilkevičius
233 B WS 4.1 19:55 Ūla Budrytė - 11:21 | 09:21 - Dominyka Rimkutė
234 B WS 4.2 19:55 Karolina Bashtanenko - 21:04 | 21:04 - Danielė Grybytė
235 B WS 5-8.1 20:20 Gerda Voiškaitė - 10:21 | 15:21 - Elija Sunkladaitė
236 B WS 5-8.2 20:20 Atilė Vyblova - 17:21 | 12:21 Šia - Aušrinė Mažulytė
237 B WS 9-12.1 20:20 Viltė Navikaitė - 07:21 | 03:21 - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
238 B WS 9-12.2 20:20 Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė - 04:21 | 02:21 - Andra Urbonaitė
239 C MS 8.1 20:20 Elmoras Adakauskas - 23:21 | 21:10 KTU - Tadas Žilinskas
240 C MS 8.2 20:20 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:19 | 21:17 - Steponas Januška
241 C MS 8.3 20:20 Tomas Grigas - 15:21 | 11:21 - Giedrius Mačėnas
242 C MS 8.4 20:20 Aurelijus Umantas - 21:17 | 21:14 - Artūras Sirbikė
243 B MS 2.1 20:20 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:18 | 21:13 Šia - Tomas Tiškus
244 B MS 3-4.1 20:45 Pijus Balaišis KTU - 21:19 | 16:21 | 11:21 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis
245 B MS 5-6.1 20:45 Tadas Supronas - 15:21 | 21:23 - Marius Brazauskas
247 B WS 2.1 20:45 Dominyka Rimkutė - 15:21 | 06:21 - Karolina Bashtanenko
248 B WS 3-4.1 20:45 Ūla Budrytė - 17:21 | 20:22 - Danielė Grybytė
249 B WS 5-6.1 20:45 Elija Sunkladaitė - 21:14 | 21:13 Šia - Aušrinė Mažulytė
250 B WS 9-10.1 20:45 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 21:05 | 21:06 - Andra Urbonaitė
251 C MS 4.1 20:45 Elmoras Adakauskas - 21:17 | 21:13 - Edmundas Mackevičius
252 C MS 4.2 20:45 Giedrius Mačėnas - 12:21 | 12:21 - Aurelijus Umantas
253 C MS 2.1 21:10 Elmoras Adakauskas - 17:21 | 21:06 - Aurelijus Umantas
254 C MS 3-4.1 21:10 Edmundas Mackevičius - 18:21 | 18:21 - Giedrius Mačėnas






Print version