MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] PBK Cup


2023 May 13 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A):
Suaug B (B): 3 1.95 9 1.8 5 1.4 6 1.2 7 1.7
Suaug C (C): 13 1.2 8 1 8 1.1
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 10 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 D XD 16.2 10:00 Deiminas Tauškela + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė 15:21 | 11:21 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Justina Ščeponavičė
2 D XD 16.7 10:00 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Dinara Žiaubrė 21:14 | 24:26 | 21:15 Kipras Banelis + Adriana Juodviršytė
3 C XD 8.1 10:00 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina 13:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
4 C XD 8.2 10:00 Ramūnas Mackevičius + Gerda Voiškaitė 21:19 | 21:12 Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
5 C XD 8.3 10:00 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė 14:21 | 21:14 | 21:18 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius + Viltė Navikaitė
6 C XD 8.4 10:00 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:10 Donatas Ferensas + Neringa Navarskiene
7 B XD A-1:4 10:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Dovilė Supronienė #
8 B XD A-2:3 10:00 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 21:12 | 14:21 | 12:21 Matas Drukteinis + Dominyka Butvydaitė
9 B XD B-1:4 10:00 Mantas Smalskis + Atilė Vyblova 21:13 | 21:18 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė
10 B XD B-2:3 10:25 Raimondas Banelis + Elija Sunkladaitė 12:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė
11 D XD 8.1 10:25 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:16 | 21:10 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Justina Ščeponavičė
12 D XD 8.2 10:25 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 10:21 | 04:21 Marijus Zigmuntas + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
13 D XD 8.3 10:25 Darius Urbonas + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 21:19 | 21:18 Remigijus Skrebe + Eglė Tvaskienė
14 D XD 8.4 10:25 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Dinara Žiaubrė 15:21 | 18:21 Andrius Urbonas + Jurgita Kundrotiene
15 C XD 4.1 10:25 Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 24:22 | 16:21 | 14:21 Ramūnas Mackevičius + Gerda Voiškaitė
16 C XD 4.2 10:25 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė 07:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
17 C XD 5-8.1 10:25 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:13 Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
18 C XD 5-8.2 10:25 Kasparas Vilkevičius + Viltė Navikaitė KTU 23:21 | 12:21 | 09:21 Donatas Ferensas + Neringa Navarskiene
19 B XD A-1:3 10:50 Kęstutis Povilonis + Dovilė Supronienė 16:21 | 13:21 Matas Drukteinis + Dominyka Butvydaitė
20 B XD A-2:4 10:50 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene #
21 B XD B-1:3 10:50 Mantas Smalskis + Atilė Vyblova 21:14 | 21:09 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė
22 B XD B-2:4 10:50 Raimondas Banelis + Elija Sunkladaitė 17:21 | 21:09 | 21:18 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė
23 D XD 4.1 10:50 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Aurėja Metrikytė 25:23 | 21:18 Marijus Zigmuntas + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
24 D XD 4.2 10:50 Darius Urbonas + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 22:20 | 21:19 Andrius Urbonas + Jurgita Kundrotiene
25 D XD 5-8.1 10:50 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Justina Ščeponavičė 20:22 | 21:17 | 22:20 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
26 D XD 5-8.2 10:50 Remigijus Skrebe + Eglė Tvaskienė 22:20 | 20:22 | 22:20 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Dinara Žiaubrė
27 D XD 9-10.1 10:50 Deiminas Tauškela + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė 14:21 | 11:21 Kipras Banelis + Adriana Juodviršytė
28 C XD 2.1 11:15 Ramūnas Mackevičius + Gerda Voiškaitė 11:21 | 21:08 | 21:18 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
29 C XD 3-4.1 11:15 Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 22:24 | 21:17 | 19:21 Tomas Šorius + Justina Jelinskė
30 C XD 5-6.1 11:15 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 Donatas Ferensas + Neringa Navarskiene
31 C XD 7-8.1 11:15 Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė 18:21 | 18:21 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius + Viltė Navikaitė
32 B XD A-1:2 11:15 Kęstutis Povilonis + Dovilė Supronienė 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:15 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
33 B XD B-1:2 11:15 Mantas Smalskis + Atilė Vyblova 21:16 | 21:14 Raimondas Banelis + Elija Sunkladaitė
34 B XD B-3:4 11:15 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė 21:10 | 21:13 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė
35 B XD A-3:4 11:15 Matas Drukteinis + Dominyka Butvydaitė #
36 D XD 2.1 11:15 Egidijus Serdikevičius + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:13 | 21:15 Darius Urbonas + Lauryna Kvedaraitė
37 D XD 3-4.1 11:40 Marijus Zigmuntas + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 21:09 | 21:10 Andrius Urbonas + Jurgita Kundrotiene
38 D XD 5-6.1 11:40 Valerijs Ščerbickis + Justina Ščeponavičė 21:18 | 21:19 Remigijus Skrebe + Eglė Tvaskienė
39 D XD 7-8.1 11:40 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 21:13 | 21:13 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Dinara Žiaubrė
40 B XD A2.1 11:40 Mantas Smalskis + Atilė Vyblova 21:12 | 21:15 Matas Drukteinis + Dominyka Butvydaitė
41 B XD B2.1 11:40 Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė 23:25 | 21:15 | 20:22 Kęstutis Povilonis + Dovilė Supronienė
42 B XD C2.1 11:40 Raimondas Banelis + Elija Sunkladaitė 19:21 | 21:14 | 15:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
46 C MD 8.1 12:05 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 21:16 | 21:19 Kęstutis Povilonis + Bronislovas Matelis
47 C MD 8.2 12:05 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:17 | 14:21 | 08:21 Mindaugas Loveikis + Tomas Šorius
48 C MD 8.3 12:05 Robertas Poškus + Tadas Žilinskas KTU KTU 21:15 | 21:19 Uldis Lazdinš + Valerijs Ščerbickis
49 C MD 8.4 12:05 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 21:07 | 21:10 Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius
50 D WD 8.1 12:05 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:15 | 22:20 Lauryna Kvedaraitė + Dalia Šumskienė
51 D WD 8.2 12:05 Daniela Jasevičiūtė + Neringa Stasevičienė KTU 11:21 | 17:21 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Eglė Mockevičienė
52 D WD 8.3 12:05 Augustė Butėnaitė + Neringa Navarskiene 21:14 | 21:11 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė + Dinara Žiaubrė
53 D WD 8.4 12:05 Adriana Juodviršytė + Viltė Navikaitė 21:17 | 21:13 Justina Ščeponavičė + Justina Jelinskė
54 B WD A-2:3 12:05 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 21:13 | 13:21 | 22:20 Danielė Grybytė + Gerda Voiškaitė
55 D MD 8.1 12:30 Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius 21:18 | 21:17 Gerdas Zykus + Meinardas Kakanis
56 D MD 8.2 12:30 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Darius Kubilius 21:05 | 21:07 Jonas Bukėnas + Joris Čaikinas
57 D MD 8.3 12:30 Kipras Banelis + Markas Repšys 13:21 | 26:24 | 21:14 Remigijus Skrebe + Aurimas Balčiūnas
58 D MD 8.4 12:30 Marijus Zigmuntas + Darius Urbonas 21:10 | 17:21 | 21:10 Andrius Buterlevičius + Marius Pastarnokas
59 B WD B-2:3 12:30 Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova 21:13 | 21:11 Kristina Aliukiene + Dominyka Butvydaitė
60 B MD A-2:5 12:30 Rolandas Žaldokas + Elmoras Adakauskas 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:14 Paulius Janušauskas + Ramūnas Mackevičius
61 B MD A-3:4 12:30 Raimondas Banelis + Laimonas Bečalis 21:19 | 15:21 | 21:19 Rokas Grytė + Darius Jurgilas
64 C MD 4.1 12:55 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 21:16 | 21:09 Mindaugas Loveikis + Tomas Šorius
65 C MD 4.2 12:55 Robertas Poškus + Tadas Žilinskas KTU KTU 09:21 | 22:20 | 13:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
66 C MD 5-8.1 12:55 Kęstutis Povilonis + Bronislovas Matelis 21:10 | 21:16 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius
67 C MD 5-8.2 12:55 Uldis Lazdinš + Valerijs Ščerbickis 21:15 | 21:16 Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius
68 D WD 4.1 12:55 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:12 | 21:14 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Eglė Mockevičienė
69 D WD 4.2 12:55 Augustė Butėnaitė + Neringa Navarskiene 21:11 | 21:16 Adriana Juodviršytė + Viltė Navikaitė
70 D WD 5-8.1 12:55 Lauryna Kvedaraitė + Dalia Šumskienė 24:22 | 21:10 KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė + Neringa Stasevičienė
71 D WD 5-8.2 12:55 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė + Dinara Žiaubrė 21:12 | 21:13 Justina Ščeponavičė + Justina Jelinskė
72 D MD 4.1 12:55 Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius 12:21 | 11:21 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Darius Kubilius
73 D MD 4.2 13:20 Kipras Banelis + Markas Repšys 14:21 | 21:19 | 08:21 Marijus Zigmuntas + Darius Urbonas
74 D MD 5-8.1 13:20 Gerdas Zykus + Meinardas Kakanis 17:21 | 21:12 | 22:20 Jonas Bukėnas + Joris Čaikinas
75 D MD 5-8.2 13:20 Remigijus Skrebe + Aurimas Balčiūnas 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:09 Andrius Buterlevičius + Marius Pastarnokas
76 B WD A-1:3 13:20 Dovilė Supronienė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:12 | 21:12 Danielė Grybytė + Gerda Voiškaitė
77 B WD B-1:3 13:20 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rasa Šulnienė KTU KTU 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:11 Kristina Aliukiene + Dominyka Butvydaitė
78 B MD A-1:5 13:20 Kasparas Vilkevičius + Mantas Smalskis KTU 21:13 | 22:24 | 21:06 Paulius Janušauskas + Ramūnas Mackevičius
79 B MD A-2:3 13:20 Rolandas Žaldokas + Elmoras Adakauskas 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:16 Raimondas Banelis + Laimonas Bečalis
82 C MD 2.1 13:45 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
83 C MD 3-4.1 13:45 Mindaugas Loveikis + Tomas Šorius 15:21 | 09:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Tadas Žilinskas
84 C MD 5-6.1 13:45 Kęstutis Povilonis + Bronislovas Matelis 21:19 | 19:21 | 19:21 Uldis Lazdinš + Valerijs Ščerbickis
85 C MD 7-8.1 13:45 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:16 | 21:16 Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius
86 D WD 2.1 13:45 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:11 | 21:16 Augustė Butėnaitė + Neringa Navarskiene
87 D WD 3-4.1 13:45 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Eglė Mockevičienė 12:21 | 18:21 Adriana Juodviršytė + Viltė Navikaitė
88 D WD 5-6.1 13:45 Lauryna Kvedaraitė + Dalia Šumskienė 14:21 | 19:21 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė + Dinara Žiaubrė
89 D WD 7-8.1 13:45 Daniela Jasevičiūtė + Neringa Stasevičienė KTU 19:21 | 21:10 | 19:21 Justina Ščeponavičė + Justina Jelinskė
90 D MD 2.1 13:45 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Darius Kubilius 21:19 | 21:16 Marijus Zigmuntas + Darius Urbonas
91 D MD 3-4.1 14:10 Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius 21:16 | 21:15 Kipras Banelis + Markas Repšys
92 D MD 5-6.1 14:10 Gerdas Zykus + Meinardas Kakanis 21:23 | 18:21 Remigijus Skrebe + Aurimas Balčiūnas
93 D MD 7-8.1 14:10 Jonas Bukėnas + Joris Čaikinas 14:21 | 21:11 | 14:21 Andrius Buterlevičius + Marius Pastarnokas
94 B WD A-1:2 14:10 Dovilė Supronienė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:11 | 21:07 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
95 B WD B-1:2 14:10 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rasa Šulnienė KTU KTU 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:16 Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova
96 B MD A-1:4 14:10 Kasparas Vilkevičius + Mantas Smalskis KTU 21:19 | 21:15 Rokas Grytė + Darius Jurgilas
97 B MD A-3:5 14:10 Raimondas Banelis + Laimonas Bečalis 14:21 | 21:12 | 19:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Ramūnas Mackevičius
100 C MS 16.2 14:35 Kipras Banelis - 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 - Jonas Bukėnas
101 C MS 16.3 14:35 Raimondas Banelis - 21:15 | 21:11 - Bronislovas Matelis
102 C MS 16.4 14:35 Gerdas Zykus - 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:16 - Meinardas Kakanis
103 C MS 16.6 14:35 Mantas Šiupinys - 21:06 | 21:14 - Joris Čaikinas
104 C MS 16.7 14:35 Joris Marcinkevičius - 03:21 | 05:21 - Kęstutis Lukoševičius
109 B WD A2.1 15:00 Dovilė Supronienė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:16 | 21:19 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Rasa Šulnienė
110 B WD B2.1 15:00 Elija Sunkladaitė + Atilė Vyblova 21:16 | 21:16 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
111 B WD C2.1 15:00 Danielė Grybytė + Gerda Voiškaitė 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:19 Kristina Aliukiene + Dominyka Butvydaitė
112 B MD A-1:3 15:00 Kasparas Vilkevičius + Mantas Smalskis KTU 21:15 | 21:11 Raimondas Banelis + Laimonas Bečalis
113 B MD A-2:4 15:00 Rolandas Žaldokas + Elmoras Adakauskas 21:18 | 21:18 Rokas Grytė + Darius Jurgilas
118 C MS 8.1 15:25 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 21:05 | 21:03 - Kipras Banelis
119 C MS 8.2 15:25 Raimondas Banelis - 21:16 | 21:04 - Gerdas Zykus
120 C MS 8.3 15:25 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 17:21 | 18:21 - Mantas Šiupinys
121 C MS 8.4 15:25 Kęstutis Lukoševičius - 21:07 | 21:05 - Markas Repšys
122 C MS 9-16.2 15:25 Bronislovas Matelis - 21:11 | 21:07 - Meinardas Kakanis
128 B WS 16.6 15:50 Augustė Butėnaitė - 21:13 | 21:09 - Adriana Juodviršytė
129 B WS 16.7 15:50 Viltė Navikaitė - 21:14 | 21:14 - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
130 B MD A-1:2 15:50 Kasparas Vilkevičius + Mantas Smalskis KTU 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:09 Rolandas Žaldokas + Elmoras Adakauskas
131 B MD A-4:5 15:50 Rokas Grytė + Darius Jurgilas 21:17 | 21:17 Paulius Janušauskas + Ramūnas Mackevičius
136 C MS 4.1 16:15 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 16:21 | 14:21 - Raimondas Banelis
137 C MS 4.2 16:15 Mantas Šiupinys - 22:24 | 21:09 | 21:23 - Kęstutis Lukoševičius
138 C MS 5-8.1 16:15 Kipras Banelis - 10:21 | 10:21 - Gerdas Zykus
139 C MS 5-8.2 16:15 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 21:16 | 21:16 - Markas Repšys
140 C MS 9-12.1 16:15 Jonas Bukėnas - 07:21 | 08:21 - Bronislovas Matelis
141 C MS 9-12.2 16:15 Joris Čaikinas - 21:19 | 21:14 - Joris Marcinkevičius
146 B MS A-2:3 16:40 Mantas Smalskis - 21:15 | 10:21 | 21:19 - Elmoras Adakauskas
148 B WS 8.2 16:40 Gerda Voiškaitė - 08:21 | 05:21 - Elija Sunkladaitė
149 B WS 8.4 16:40 Viltė Navikaitė - 09:21 | 11:21 - Atilė Vyblova
150 B WS 8.3 16:40 Danielė Grybytė - 21:10 | 21:10 - Augustė Butėnaitė
154 C MS 2.1 17:05 Raimondas Banelis - 21:13 | 21:14 - Kęstutis Lukoševičius
155 C MS 3-4.1 17:05 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 21:19 | 21:17 - Mantas Šiupinys
156 C MS 5-6.1 17:05 Gerdas Zykus - 21:16 | 20:22 | 17:21 - Rojus Vaitkevičius
157 C MS 7-8.1 17:05 Kipras Banelis - 17:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 - Markas Repšys
158 C MS 9-10.1 17:05 Bronislovas Matelis - 21:06 | 21:01 - Joris Čaikinas
163 B MS A-1:3 17:30 Tadas Supronas - 21:19 | 21:16 - Elmoras Adakauskas
165 B WS 4.1 17:30 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 21:12 | 21:09 - Elija Sunkladaitė
166 B WS 4.2 17:30 Danielė Grybytė - 16:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 - Atilė Vyblova
168 C MS 11-12.1 17:30 Jonas Bukėnas - - Joris Marcinkevičius
172 B WS 5-8.2 17:55 Augustė Butėnaitė - 27:25 | 23:25 | 19:21 - Viltė Navikaitė
173 B WS 9-12.2 17:55 Adriana Juodviršytė - 12:21 | 21:19 | 21:18 - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
174 B WS 2.1 17:55 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - 21:13 | 21:13 - Atilė Vyblova
175 B WS 3-4.1 17:55 Elija Sunkladaitė - 21:16 | 09:21 | 21:19 - Danielė Grybytė
181 B WS 5-6.1 18:20 Gerda Voiškaitė - 21:08 | 21:10 - Viltė Navikaitė
182 B MS A-1:2 18:20 Tadas Supronas - 21:14 | 21:15 - Mantas Smalskis

Registration time has expired





Print version