MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2


2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Jurgita Januševičiūtė
    24' 12:21 | 7:21
    S9 Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    16.2
  • S5 Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    17' 21:18 | 21:9
    S12 Gintarė Juraitienė
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    24' 21:17 | 24:22
    S13 Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    16' 21:17 | 21:9
    S11 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    Renata Kučinskienė
    16.6
  • S7 Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    15' 21:6 | 21:15
    S10 Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Vilma Blankienė
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    14' 14:21 | 9:21
    Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    8.1
  • Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    20' 19:21 | 8:21
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    8.2
  • Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    15' 14:21 | 13:21
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    8.3
  • Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    33' 21:14 | 21:23 | 15:21
    Vilma Blankienė
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    8.4
  • Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    29' 16:21 | 21:17 | 14:21
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    4.1
  • Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    15' 21:12 | 21:6
    Vilma Blankienė
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    19' 21:16 | 21:12
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    15' 21:10 | 21:7
    Vilma Blankienė
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    29' 21:18 | 9:21 | 15:21
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    23' 21:14 | 23:21
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    21' 21:14 | 21:15
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Jurgita Januševičiūtė
    9-16.1
  • Gintarė Juraitienė
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    22' 19:21 | 10:21
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    Renata Kučinskienė
    9-16.3
  • Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Jurgita Januševičiūtė
    37' 22:24 | 21:11 | 21:23
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    9-12.1
  • Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    Renata Kučinskienė
    18' 11:21 | 17:21
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    19' 21:15 | 21:11
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    9-10.1








Print version