MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-05-30 14:07 took:141.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2

2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Benas Vaškevičius
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    18' 11:21 | 17:21
    S9 Ignas Reznikas
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    16.2
  • S5 Rokas Barkauskas
    Paulius Jūras
    19' 22:20 | 21:14
    S12 Tadas Staniulis
    Andrius Bendoraitis
    16.3
  • S4 Evaldas Bradūnas
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    19' 17:21 | 15:21
    S13 Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Bilius
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    15' 21:9 | 21:10
    S14 Joris Ivanauskas
    Arijus Baranauskas
    16.5
  • S6 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    20' 21:18 | 21:17
    S11 Ailantas Sutkus
    Marius Brazauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    14' 21:10 | 21:10
    S10 Valentas Stončius
    Donatas Rumšys
    16.7
  • S2 Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    20' 21:12 | 26:24
    S15 Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    16.8
  • Benas Vaškevičius
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    24' 18:21 | 17:21
    Ignas Reznikas
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    8.1
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    Paulius Jūras
    36' 24:22 | 15:21 | 17:21
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    19' 22:20 | 21:15
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    8.3
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    25' 21:19 | 23:21
    Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    8.4
  • Ignas Reznikas
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    17' 21:12 | 21:14
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    21' 21:16 | 21:17
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ignas Reznikas
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    27' 21:14 | 27:25
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Jurgis Jatulis
    21' 18:21 | 17:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Benas Vaškevičius
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    19' 21:18 | 21:18
    Rokas Barkauskas
    Paulius Jūras
    5-8.1
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    14' 10:21 | 11:21
    Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    21' 15:21 | 18:21
    Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    Augustas Valatka
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    9-16.1
  • Tadas Staniulis
    Andrius Bendoraitis
    17' 21:14 | 21:18
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    9-16.2
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Arijus Baranauskas
    29' 19:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Marius Brazauskas
    9-16.3
  • Valentas Stončius
    Donatas Rumšys
    16' 15:21 | 18:21
    Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    9-16.4
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    20' 21:15 | 21:19
    Tadas Staniulis
    Andrius Bendoraitis
    9-12.1
  • Ailantas Sutkus
    Marius Brazauskas
    20' 15:21 | 17:21
    Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Karolis Šemeta
    Konstantin Okopniy
    17' 21:12 | 21:15
    Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    9-10.1








Print version