MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2


2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tomas Kiveris
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    31' 16:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    S17 Sigitas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    32.2
  • S9 Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 -
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    19' 18:21 | 22:24
    S21 Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    32.6
  • S13 Vytautas Barkauskas
    Rūta Olšauskė
    17' 21:10 | 21:14
    S20 Raimondas Šulskis
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 -
    vs
    S19 Renatas Čibiras
    Jurgita Januševičiūtė
    32.10
  • S11 Sergejus Anilionis
    Lina Montvydaitė
    24' 21:9 | 7:21 | 17:21
    S22 Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    32.11
  • S6 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    14' 21:10 | 21:14
    S23 Gytis Surgėla
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    32.14
  • S15 Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    27' 21:17 | 23:25 | 21:5
    S18 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    19' 21:17 | 21:8
    Sigitas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    16.1
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    -
    16.2
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    15' 17:21 | 9:21
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    16.3
  • Vytautas Barkauskas
    Rūta Olšauskė
    vs
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    16.4
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    17' 21:10 | 21:11
    Renatas Čibiras
    Jurgita Januševičiūtė
    16.5
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    26' 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:11
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    16.6
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    25' 21:16 | 12:21 | 17:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    16.7
  • Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    25' 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:14
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    16.8
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    17' 21:18 | 21:9
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    8.1
  • Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    29' 12:21 | 21:19 | 21:15
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    Rūta Olšauskė
    8.2
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    28' 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:11
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    8.3
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    24' 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    8.4
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    21:17 | 12:5
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    4.1
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    18' 21:17 | 21:17
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tomas Kiveris
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    31' 21:17 | 17:21 | 10:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    32' 23:21 | 16:21 | 21:17
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    Rūta Olšauskė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    29' 18:21 | 21:8 | 23:21
    Vėjas Germanas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    16' 11:21 | 17:21
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    -
    9-16.1
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    9-16.2
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Jurgita Januševičiūtė
    19' 17:21 | 16:21
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    9-16.3
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    16' 21:16 | 21:11
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    9-16.4
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    15' 21:12 | 21:12
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    15' 11:21 | 10:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Sigitas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    22' 21:23 | 10:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    17-32.3
  • Raimondas Šulskis
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Lina Montvydaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Gytis Surgėla
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    17-32.7
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    17' 21:18 | 21:10
    Raimondas Šulskis
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Lina Montvydaitė
    17-24.3
  • Gytis Surgėla
    Gailė Surgėlaitė
    15' 9:21 | 17:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    17-24.4
  • Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    26' 10:21 | 21:19 | 21:19
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    17-20.1
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Lina Montvydaitė
    21' 20:22 | 11:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Saulius Stankus
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    18' 23:21 | 21:14
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    17-18.1








Print version