MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 3


2023 March 18 d.; RIO arena
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 1 3 3.5 6 3 8 8.6
Suaug B (B): 10 5.8 8 2.3
Suaug C (C): 13 1.4 8 1.4 8 1.9
Suaug D (D): 8 1.1 11 1.4
Suaug E (E): 11 1 10 1 13 1.3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tomas Kučinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    11:21 | 21:17 | 15:21
    S9 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    16.2
  • S5 Pranas Varaneckas
    Martynas Šulskis
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Andrius Valaitis
    Egidijus Tavoras
    vs
    S11 Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rokas Sinkevičius
    16.6
  • S7 Renatas Čibiras
    Srinivasan Raman
    21:12 | 17:21 | 21:18
    S10 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Marius Vaškas
    16.7
  • S2 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    21:09 | 21:23 | 21:17
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    8.1
  • Pranas Varaneckas
    Martynas Šulskis
    24:22 | 21:12
    Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    8.2
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    21:05 | 21:06
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rokas Sinkevičius
    8.3
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Srinivasan Raman
    10:21 | 20:22
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    8.4
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    18:21 | 15:21
    Pranas Varaneckas
    Martynas Šulskis
    4.1
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    21:08 | 21:12
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Pranas Varaneckas
    Martynas Šulskis
    21:23 | 12:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    21:13 | 21:17
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    15:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Stasiukaitis
    Rokas Sinkevičius
    18:21 | 14:21
    Renatas Čibiras
    Srinivasan Raman
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    21:11 | 21:06
    Renatas Čibiras
    Srinivasan Raman
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Valaitis
    Egidijus Tavoras
    9-16.3
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Marius Vaškas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Egidijus Tavoras
    vs
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Marius Vaškas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    08:21 | 18:21
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Marius Vaškas
    9-10.1








Print version