MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-04 02:10 took:304.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 3


2023 March 18 d.; RIO arena
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 1 3 3.5 6 3 8 8.6
Suaug B (B): 10 5.8 8 2.3
Suaug C (C): 13 1.4 8 1.4 8 1.9
Suaug D (D): 8 1.1 11 1.4
Suaug E (E): 11 1 10 1 13 1.3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    S9 Marius Vaškas
    Vilma Blankienė
    16.2
  • S5 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    21:10 | 21:06
    S12 Paulius Zigmantas
    Daiva Sabaliauskiene
    16.3
  • S4 Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    21:11 | 21:17
    S13 Evaldas Bagdonas
    Emilė Korsakienė
    16.4
  • S3 Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    21:14 | 16:21 | 21:16
    S11 Renatas Čibiras
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    21:19 | 17:21 | 11:21
    S10 Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:12 | 21:11
    Marius Vaškas
    Vilma Blankienė
    8.1
  • Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    13:21 | 08:21
    Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    8.2
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    21:08 | 21:18
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    8.3
  • Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    22:20 | 21:07
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    8.4
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    13:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    4.1
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    20:22 | 21:10 | 21:08
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    10:21 | 21:16 | 19:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Mila Pašin
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    21:13 | 19:21 | 19:21
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Marius Vaškas
    Vilma Blankienė
    11:21 | 10:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    11:21 | 11:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    08:21 | 18:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    9-16.1
  • Paulius Zigmantas
    Daiva Sabaliauskiene
    07:21 | 11:21
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    Emilė Korsakienė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Renatas Čibiras
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    Emilė Korsakienė
    9-12.1
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    15:21 | 21:14 | 21:18
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    Emilė Korsakienė
    17:21 | 10:21
    Renatas Čibiras
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    9-10.1








Print version