MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 4


2023 April 15 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 8 19.5 8 2.3 7 11.2 4 3.1 11 9.3
Suaug B (B): 13 4.5 15 4.4
Suaug C (C): 17 1.3 7 1.3 6 1.1 10 2.4
Suaug D (D): 7 1 9 1.3
Suaug E (E): 12 1 16 1 20 1.3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Albertas Rimkus
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 KR Matas Revinskas
    22' 21:18 | 21:15
    S9 Dainius Zinkus
    16.2
  • S5 Ignas Lukoševičius
    17' 13:21 | 16:21
    S12 Ignas Vaivada
    16.3
  • S4 Andrius Švarplys
    23' 18:21 | 14:21
    S13 Mindaugas Kancleris
    16.4
  • S3 Audrius Vilčinskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Tomas Grigas
    16' 14:21 | 14:21
    S11 Aidas Urbonas
    16.6
  • S7 Steponas Januška
    19' 9:21 | 13:21
    S10 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16.7
  • S2 Eduard Goss
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Albertas Rimkus
    33' 21:19 | 16:21 | 17:21
    KR Matas Revinskas
    8.1
  • Ignas Vaivada
    26' 14:21 | 21:14 | 21:13
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    8.2
  • Audrius Vilčinskas
    22' 18:21 | 17:21
    Aidas Urbonas
    8.3
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16' 19:21 | 11:21
    Eduard Goss
    8.4
  • KR Matas Revinskas
    22' 21:19 | 21:19
    Ignas Vaivada
    4.1
  • Aidas Urbonas
    38' 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:16
    Eduard Goss
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    KR Matas Revinskas
    19' 16:21 | 12:21
    Aidas Urbonas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Ignas Vaivada
    20' 14:21 | 18:21
    Eduard Goss
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Albertas Rimkus
    20' 21:18 | 23:21
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    5-8.1
  • Audrius Vilčinskas
    32' 14:21 | 21:18 | 16:21
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Albertas Rimkus
    15' 21:11 | 21:15
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    17' 21:18 | 21:17
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Dainius Zinkus
    9-16.1
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    21' 19:21 | 13:21
    Andrius Švarplys
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Grigas
    9-16.3
  • Steponas Januška
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Dainius Zinkus
    22' 18:21 | 14:21
    Andrius Švarplys
    9-12.1
  • Tomas Grigas
    25' 21:19 | 21:17
    Steponas Januška
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Andrius Švarplys
    21' 21:10 | 21:14
    Tomas Grigas
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Dainius Zinkus
    36' 21:17 | 21:23 | 18:21
    Steponas Januška
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    13-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    vs
    Bye
    13-14.1








Print version