Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 408
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 1 | Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva | 2:0 | Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža | 21:14 | 21:18 | 17' | |
16.3 | 1d. 11:00 | 2 | Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel | 2:0 | - - Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon | 21:14 | 21:15 | 16' | |
16.4 | 1d. | Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 11:00 | 3 | Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė | 2:0 | Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė | 21:10 | 21:5 | 12' | |
16.7 | 1d. 11:00 | 4 | Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė | 0:2 | Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė | 3:21 | 13:21 | 15' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 2 | Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė | 2:1 | Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva | 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:9 | 27' |
8.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 1 | Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel | 0:2 | Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė | 18:21 | 10:21 | 20' | |
8.3 | 1d. 12:00 | 4 | Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė | 0:2 | Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė | 13:21 | 20:22 | 18' | |
8.4 | 1d. 12:00 | 3 | Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė | 2:0 | Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė | 21:9 | 21:11 | 17' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon - - | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 3 | Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė | 2:0 | Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė | 27:25 | 21:12 | 20' | |
4.2 | 1d. 12:30 | 1 | Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė | 2:0 | Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė | 21:12 | 21:10 | 20' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 4 | Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva | 2:1 | Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel | 21:18 | 5:21 | 21:16 | 29' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:00 | 2 | Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė | 2:0 | Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė | 21:17 | 21:18 | 19' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 4 | Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža | 2:1 | - - Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 32' |
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:00 | 3 | Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė | 2:0 | Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė | 21:10 | 21:10 | 14' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 13:30 | 3 | Rasa Ambrasienė + Vaiva Kelečienė | 0:2 | Indrė Gudelytė + Aurelija Slapikaitė Jurkonė | 10:21 | 9:21 | 14' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 13:30 | 3 | Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė | 0:2 | Gustė Šuliauskaitė + Lyda Mikėnienė | 6:21 | 17:21 | 20' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 2 | Jurgita Januševičiūtė + Dina Sulejeva | 0:2 | Indrė Glaniauskienė + Lina Montvydaitė | 8:21 | 9:21 | 16' | |
7-8.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 1 | Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel | 0:2 | Eglė Bagdonienė + Erika Bisturienė | 14:21 | 14:21 | 19' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 1 | Milda Vitalytė + Jekaterina Ragoža | 2:1 | Gilmina Juškutė + Gerda Ivaškevičienė | 21:15 | 21:23 | 21:16 | 28' |
11-12.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 4 | Vera Yesipchuk + Olga Sviridon - - | 2:0 | Ugnė Gečaitė + Simona Braukaitė | 21:14 | 21:14 | 16' |
Registration time has expired
Print version