MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-12 02:08 took:236.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Kelme International


2023 May 20 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 3 1.45 5 1.8 7 6
Suaug C (C): 12 1.5 7 1 4 1 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 7 1 6 1 14 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 D XD 16.2 10:00 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 21:6 | 21:13 Vitalijus Petraitis + Lauryna Kvedaraitė
2 D XD 16.3 10:00 Linas Andrijauskas + Eglė Mockevičienė 21:11 | 15:21 | 21:17 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Irena Majauskiene
3 D XD 16.4 10:00 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė 21:3 | 21:8 Vakaris Likas + Ugnė Gečaitė
4 D XD 16.5 10:00 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė 22:24 | 21:16 | 21:7 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė
5 D XD 16.6 10:00 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 21:10 | 21:9 Aidas Danbrauskas + Akvilė Sarulytė
6 D XD 16.7 10:00 Vilmantas Petuška + Dalia Šumskienė 20:22 | 18:21 Audrius Parnarauskas + Simona Braukaitė
7 C XD 8.1 10:00 Darius Likas + Jurgita Bilienė 21:10 | 21:10 Andrius Ivaščenko + Jolita Pilypaitė
8 C XD 8.2 10:25 Marijus Stankevičius + Edvina Kupriščenkienė 21:11 | 21:16 Gvidas Iminavičius + Laura Daunytė
9 C XD 8.3 10:25 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė 21:15 | 21:15 Aurimas Valauskas + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
10 C XD 8.4 10:25 Tomas Tenikaitis + Živilė Žymantaitė 21:11 | 21:17 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Aurėja Metrikytė
12 B XD A-2:3 10:25 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė 21:10 | 15:21 | 12:21 Jonas Malinauskas + Inga Bankauskienė
13 B XD B-1:4 10:25 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:17 | 21:15 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė
14 B XD B-2:3 10:25 Ramūnas Bilius + Edita Likiene 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 Giedrius Miestauskas + Odeta Rastenytė
15 D XD 8.1 10:50 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 15:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė
16 D XD 8.2 10:50 Linas Andrijauskas + Eglė Mockevičienė 5:21 | 9:21 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė
17 D XD 8.3 10:50 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė 21:7 | 21:15 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
18 D XD 8.4 10:50 Audrius Parnarauskas + Simona Braukaitė 21:17 | 13:21 | 14:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Jurgita Kundrotiene
19 D XD 9-16.2 10:50 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Irena Majauskiene 21:14 | 21:18 Vakaris Likas + Ugnė Gečaitė
20 D XD 9-16.3 10:50 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė 21:10 | 17:21 | 23:21 Aidas Danbrauskas + Akvilė Sarulytė
21 C XD 4.1 10:50 Darius Likas + Jurgita Bilienė 21:8 | 21:18 Marijus Stankevičius + Edvina Kupriščenkienė
22 C XD 4.2 11:15 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė 21:15 | 21:16 Tomas Tenikaitis + Živilė Žymantaitė
23 C XD 5-8.1 11:15 Andrius Ivaščenko + Jolita Pilypaitė 21:19 | 17:21 | 13:21 Gvidas Iminavičius + Laura Daunytė
24 C XD 5-8.2 11:15 Aurimas Valauskas + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Aurėja Metrikytė
25 B XD A-1:3 11:15 Linas Zavadskis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:13 Jonas Malinauskas + Inga Bankauskienė
26 B XD B-1:3 11:15 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:18 | 21:17 Giedrius Miestauskas + Odeta Rastenytė
27 B XD B-2:4 11:15 Ramūnas Bilius + Edita Likiene 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė
28 D XD 4.1 11:15 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 21:10 | 18:21 | 21:23 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė
29 D XD 4.2 11:40 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė 8:21 | 21:23 Deividas Staškevičius + Jurgita Kundrotiene
30 D XD 5-8.1 11:40 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:11 | 21:11 Linas Andrijauskas + Eglė Mockevičienė
31 D XD 5-8.2 11:40 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 13:21 | 18:21 Audrius Parnarauskas + Simona Braukaitė
32 D XD 9-12.1 11:40 Vitalijus Petraitis + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 21:16 | 21:16 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Irena Majauskiene
33 D XD 9-12.2 11:40 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė 21:18 | 19:21 | 20:22 Vilmantas Petuška + Dalia Šumskienė
36 C XD 2.1 12:05 Darius Likas + Jurgita Bilienė 25:23 | 19:21 | 13:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė
37 C XD 3-4.1 12:05 Marijus Stankevičius + Edvina Kupriščenkienė 21:18 | 23:21 Tomas Tenikaitis + Živilė Žymantaitė
38 C XD 5-6.1 12:05 Gvidas Iminavičius + Laura Daunytė 21:10 | 21:12 Aurimas Valauskas + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
39 C XD 7-8.1 12:05 Andrius Ivaščenko + Jolita Pilypaitė 17:21 | 14:21 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Aurėja Metrikytė
40 B XD A-1:2 12:05 Linas Zavadskis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 25:23 | 17:21 | 21:12 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė
41 B XD B-1:2 12:05 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:9 | 21:11 Ramūnas Bilius + Edita Likiene
42 B XD B-3:4 12:05 Giedrius Miestauskas + Odeta Rastenytė 14:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė
43 D XD 2.1 12:30 Osvaldas Paldavičius + Lina Gorienė 17:21 | 14:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Jurgita Kundrotiene
44 D XD 3-4.1 12:30 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 21:12 | 21:8 Raimondas Jankauskas + Deimantė Valauskaitė
45 D XD 5-6.1 12:30 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:12 | 21:16 Audrius Parnarauskas + Simona Braukaitė
46 D XD 7-8.1 12:30 Linas Andrijauskas + Eglė Mockevičienė 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:16 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
47 D XD 9-10.1 12:30 Vitalijus Petraitis + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:19 Vilmantas Petuška + Dalia Šumskienė
48 D XD 11-12.1 12:30 Vytautas Dauskurdis + Irena Majauskiene 17:21 | 14:21 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė
49 D XD 13-14.1 12:30 Vakaris Likas + Ugnė Gečaitė 14:21 | 21:15 | 18:21 Aidas Danbrauskas + Akvilė Sarulytė
51 C MD A-2:3 12:55 Andrius Ivaščenko + Tomas Tenikaitis 21:13 | 21:18 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius
52 B XD A2.1 12:55 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:12 | 21:18 Linas Zavadskis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė
52 B XD C2.1 12:55 Laurynas Urniežius + Rugilė Gečaitė 8:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė
53 B XD B2.1 12:55 Ramūnas Bilius + Edita Likiene 11:21 | 05:21 Jonas Malinauskas + Inga Bankauskienė
54 C MD B-1:4 12:55 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Marijus Stankevičius - 21:13 | 21:12 Remigijus Reimeris + Audrius Parnarauskas
55 C MD B-2:3 12:55 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 21:10 | 21:16 Aurimas Valauskas + Gvidas Iminavičius
56 C WD A-2:3 12:55 Lina Gorienė + Ingrida Savickienė 13:21 | 13:21 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Laura Daunytė
57 C WD A-1:4 13:20 Guoda Myniotaitė + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:15 | 21:13 Živilė Žymantaitė + Jolita Pilypaitė
58 B WD A-2:5 13:20 Diana Lubė + Inga Bankauskienė 21:15 | 21:19 Jurgita Bilienė + Edvina Kupriščenkienė
59 B WD A-3:4 13:20 Aina Ralytė + Atėnė Peleckytė 15:21 | 8:21 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė
60 B MD A-2:3 13:20 Ailantas Sutkus + Linas Zavadskis 23:21 | 21:19 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas
62 D MD A-2:3 13:20 Linas Andrijauskas + Darius Jurevičius 17:21 | 19:21 Šia Vilmantas Petuška + Viktoras Pečiulis
63 D MD B-1:4 13:20 Tomas Kučinskas + Vitalijus Petraitis 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:12 Vakaris Likas + Vytautas Dauskurdis
64 D MD B-2:3 13:45 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas 22:8 | 21:13 Dominykas Andrulis + Nojus Urbelis
65 D WD A-2:3 13:45 Martyna Mosteikytė + Gustė Balkaitytė 21:19 | 21:12 Akvilė Sarulytė + Gintarė Valčiukaitė
66 D WD B-2:3 13:45 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 11:21 | 14:21 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė + Gintarė Povilaitytė
67 C MD A-1:3 13:45 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 21:11 | 21:16 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius
69 C MD B-1:3 13:45 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Marijus Stankevičius - 21:15 | 21:14 Aurimas Valauskas + Gvidas Iminavičius
70 C MD B-2:4 13:45 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 21:15 | 21:16 Remigijus Reimeris + Audrius Parnarauskas
71 C WD A-1:3 14:10 Guoda Myniotaitė + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:14 | 21:15 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Laura Daunytė
72 C WD A-2:4 14:10 Lina Gorienė + Ingrida Savickienė 21:18 | 14:21 | 21:19 Živilė Žymantaitė + Jolita Pilypaitė
73 B WD A-1:5 14:10 Evelina Šiušytė + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:6 | 21:6 Jurgita Bilienė + Edvina Kupriščenkienė
74 B WD A-2:3 14:10 Diana Lubė + Inga Bankauskienė 21:19 | 21:18 Aina Ralytė + Atėnė Peleckytė
75 B MD A-1:3 14:10 Ramūnas Bilius + Jonas Malinauskas 21:17 | 21:23 | 21:13 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas
76 D MD A-1:3 14:10 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 21:18 | 21:13 Šia Vilmantas Petuška + Viktoras Pečiulis
78 D MD B-1:3 14:35 Tomas Kučinskas + Vitalijus Petraitis 21:17 | 25:27 | 21:13 Dominykas Andrulis + Nojus Urbelis
79 D MD B-2:4 14:35 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas 21:5 | 21:18 Vakaris Likas + Vytautas Dauskurdis
80 D WD A-1:3 14:35 Eglė Mockevičienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 21:14 | 21:16 Akvilė Sarulytė + Gintarė Valčiukaitė
81 D WD B-1:3 14:35 Dalia Šumskienė + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 08:21 | 15:21 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė + Gintarė Povilaitytė
82 C MD A-1:2 14:35 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 21:10 | 21:8 Andrius Ivaščenko + Tomas Tenikaitis
84 C MD B-1:2 14:35 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Marijus Stankevičius - 16:21 | 21:14 | 12:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
85 C MD B-3:4 15:00 Aurimas Valauskas + Gvidas Iminavičius 14:21 | 16:21 Remigijus Reimeris + Audrius Parnarauskas
86 C WD A-1:2 15:00 Guoda Myniotaitė + Aurėja Metrikytė 21:10 | 21:09 Lina Gorienė + Ingrida Savickienė
87 C WD A-3:4 15:00 Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Laura Daunytė 21:17 | 21:11 Živilė Žymantaitė + Jolita Pilypaitė
88 B WD A-1:4 15:00 Evelina Šiušytė + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:17 | 18:21 | 10:21 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė
89 B WD A-3:5 15:00 Aina Ralytė + Atėnė Peleckytė 21:9 | 21:16 Jurgita Bilienė + Edvina Kupriščenkienė
90 B MD A-1:2 15:00 Ramūnas Bilius + Jonas Malinauskas 20:22 | 23:25 Ailantas Sutkus + Linas Zavadskis
91 D MD A-1:2 15:00 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 21:15 | 21:02 Linas Andrijauskas + Darius Jurevičius
93 D MD B-1:2 15:25 Tomas Kučinskas + Vitalijus Petraitis 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:9 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas
94 D MD B-3:4 15:25 Dominykas Andrulis + Nojus Urbelis 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 Vakaris Likas + Vytautas Dauskurdis
95 D WD A-1:2 15:25 Eglė Mockevičienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 21:4 | 21:2 Martyna Mosteikytė + Gustė Balkaitytė
96 D WD B-1:2 15:25 Dalia Šumskienė + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė
97 C MD A2.1 15:25 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 21:16 | 24:26 | 15:21 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius
98 C MD B2.1 15:25 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Marijus Stankevičius - 21:16 | 21:18 Andrius Ivaščenko + Tomas Tenikaitis
99 C MD C2.1 15:50 Remigijus Reimeris + Audrius Parnarauskas 23:21 | 20:22 | 22:20 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius
101 B WD A-1:3 15:50 Evelina Šiušytė + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:15 | 21:19 Aina Ralytė + Atėnė Peleckytė
102 B WD A-2:4 15:50 Diana Lubė + Inga Bankauskienė 14:21 | 12:21 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė
103 D MD A2.1 15:50 Tomas Kučinskas + Vitalijus Petraitis 7:21 | 12:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius
104 D MD B2.1 15:50 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas 21:13 | 21:14 Šia Vilmantas Petuška + Viktoras Pečiulis
105 D MD C2.1 15:50 Dominykas Andrulis + Nojus Urbelis 21:18 | 19:21 | 14:21 Linas Andrijauskas + Darius Jurevičius
107 D WD A2.1 16:15 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė + Gintarė Povilaitytė 21:13 | 21:6 Eglė Mockevičienė + Livita Tvarevičienė
108 D WD B2.1 16:15 Dalia Šumskienė + Lauryna Kvedaraitė 21:7 | 21:10 Martyna Mosteikytė + Gustė Balkaitytė
109 D WD C2.1 16:15 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:7 | 21:9 Akvilė Sarulytė + Gintarė Valčiukaitė
110 C MS 16.2 16:15 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 21:16 | 21:9 - Dominykas Andrulis
111 C MS 16.3 16:15 Mantas Varnelis - 21:13 | 21:17 - Tomas Kučinskas
112 C MS 16.6 16:15 Raimondas Jankauskas - 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:15 - Nojus Urbelis
113 C MS 16.7 16:40 Vitalijus Petraitis - 11:21 | 12:21 - Andrius Ivaščenko
114 B WD A-1:2 16:40 Evelina Šiušytė + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:9 | 21:9 Diana Lubė + Inga Bankauskienė
115 B WD A-4:5 16:40 Odeta Rastenytė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:11 | 21:8 Jurgita Bilienė + Edvina Kupriščenkienė
116 B MS A-2:3 16:40 Jonas Malinauskas - 21:9 | 21:9 - Gvidas Iminavičius
117 C MS 8.1 16:40 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:11 | 21:16 - - Rimantas Jurkuvenas
118 C MS 8.2 16:40 Mantas Varnelis - 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 - Rojus Vaitkevičius
119 C MS 8.3 16:40 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 14:21 | 21:2 | 21:10 - Raimondas Jankauskas
120 C MS 8.4 17:05 Andrius Ivaščenko - 18:21 | 19:21 - Tomas Tenikaitis
121 C MS 4.1 17:05 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:9 | 21:19 - Mantas Varnelis
122 B MS A-1:3 17:05 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:17 | 21:17 - Gvidas Iminavičius
123 C MS 5-8.1 17:05 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 21:13 | 21:15 - Rojus Vaitkevičius
124 C MS 9-12.1 17:05 Dominykas Andrulis - 09:21 | 13:21 - Tomas Kučinskas
125 C MS 9-12.2 17:05 Nojus Urbelis - 14:21 | 21:8 | 18:21 - Vitalijus Petraitis
127 C MS 4.2 17:30 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 16:21 | 17:21 - Tomas Tenikaitis
128 C MS 5-8.2 17:30 Raimondas Jankauskas - 20:22 | 21:17 | 26:28 - Andrius Ivaščenko
129 B MS A-1:2 17:30 Ramūnas Bilius - 21:10 | 22:24 | 21:16 - Jonas Malinauskas
134 C MS 2.1 17:55 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:23 | 21:16 | 17:21 - Tomas Tenikaitis
135 C MS 3-4.1 17:55 Mantas Varnelis - 18:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 - Gediminas Vaitkevičius
136 C MS 5-6.1 17:55 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 21:12 | 21:15 - Andrius Ivaščenko
137 C MS 7-8.1 17:55 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 21:10 | 21:11 - Raimondas Jankauskas
138 C MS 9-10.1 17:55 Tomas Kučinskas - 21:10 | 21:13 - Vitalijus Petraitis
139 C MS 11-12.1 17:55 Dominykas Andrulis - 17:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 - Nojus Urbelis

Registration time has expired





Print version