MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-10-05 02:07 took:142.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Kelme International

2023 May 20 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 3 1.45 5 1.8 7 6
Suaug C (C): 12 1.5 7 1 4 1 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 7 1 6 1 14 1

Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
16.1 1d. Edmundas Mackevičius - Bye
16.2 1d. 16:15 5 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 2:0 - Dominykas Andrulis 21:16 21:9
16.3 1d. 16:15 6 Mantas Varnelis - 2:0 - Tomas Kučinskas 21:13 21:17
16.4 1d. Rojus Vaitkevičius - Bye
16.5 1d. Gediminas Vaitkevičius - Bye
16.6 1d. 16:15 7 Raimondas Jankauskas - 2:1 - Nojus Urbelis 21:19 13:21 21:15
16.7 1d. 16:40 1 Vitalijus Petraitis - 0:2 - Andrius Ivaščenko 11:21 12:21
16.8 1d. Tomas Tenikaitis - Bye
Round 2
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
8.1 1d. 16:40 5 Edmundas Mackevičius - 2:0 - - Rimantas Jurkuvenas 21:11 21:16
8.2 1d. 16:40 6 Mantas Varnelis - 2:1 - Rojus Vaitkevičius 18:21 21:18 21:17
8.3 1d. 16:40 7 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 2:1 - Raimondas Jankauskas 14:21 21:2 21:10
8.4 1d. 17:05 1 Andrius Ivaščenko - 0:2 - Tomas Tenikaitis 18:21 19:21
9-16.1 1d. Bye - Dominykas Andrulis
9-16.2 1d. Tomas Kučinskas - Bye
9-16.3 1d. Bye - Nojus Urbelis
9-16.4 1d. Vitalijus Petraitis - Bye
Round 3
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 17:05 2 Edmundas Mackevičius - 2:0 - Mantas Varnelis 21:9 21:19
4.2 1d. 17:30 1 Gediminas Vaitkevičius - 0:2 - Tomas Tenikaitis 16:21 17:21
5-8.1 1d. 17:05 4 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 2:0 - Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:13 21:15
5-8.2 1d. 17:30 2 Raimondas Jankauskas - 1:2 - Andrius Ivaščenko 20:22 21:17 26:28
9-12.1 1d. 17:05 5 Dominykas Andrulis - 0:2 - Tomas Kučinskas 09:21 13:21
9-12.2 1d. 17:05 6 Nojus Urbelis - 1:2 - Vitalijus Petraitis 14:21 21:8 18:21
Round 4
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 17:55 1 Edmundas Mackevičius - 1:2 - Tomas Tenikaitis 21:23 21:16 17:21
3-4.1 1d. 17:55 2 Mantas Varnelis - 1:2 - Gediminas Vaitkevičius 18:21 21:17 19:21
5-6.1 1d. 17:55 3 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 2:0 - Andrius Ivaščenko 21:12 21:15
7-8.1 1d. 17:55 4 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 2:0 - Raimondas Jankauskas 21:10 21:11
9-10.1 1d. 17:55 5 Tomas Kučinskas - 2:0 - Vitalijus Petraitis 21:10 21:13
11-12.1 1d. 17:55 6 Dominykas Andrulis - 1:2 - Nojus Urbelis 17:21 21:18 18:21


Registration time has expired





Print version