MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Kelme International


2023 September 02 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 4 5.3 4 1.5 7 5
Suaug C (C): 6 1 4 1 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 5 1 4 1 11 1.1
Suaug E (E): 8 1 6 1 8 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tadas Slovikas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Gvidas Iminavičius
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    21:17 | 23:21
    S9 Algirdas Išganaitis
    V Klaudija Pleškytė
    16.2
  • S5 Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Andrius Urbonas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    8:21 | 18:21
    S11 Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    16.6
  • S7 Šia Tadas Tamošaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    21:17 | 21:15
    S10 Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16.7
  • S2 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Asta Pelaitienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tadas Slovikas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    21:16 | 14:21 | 15:21
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    8.1
  • Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    19:21 | 18:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    8.2
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    17:21 | 12:21
    Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    8.3
  • Šia Tadas Tamošaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    16:21 | 19:21
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Asta Pelaitienė
    8.4
  • Gvidas Iminavičius
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    15:21 | 11:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    4.1
  • Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    22:24 | 21:23
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Asta Pelaitienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    13:21 | 10:21
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Asta Pelaitienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    21:14 | 21:15
    Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis
    Šia Deivina Griniūtė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Tadas Slovikas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    17:21 | 16:21
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    5-8.1
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    21:06 | 16:21 | 14:21
    Šia Tadas Tamošaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    11:21 | 16:21
    Šia Tadas Tamošaitis
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Tadas Slovikas
    Ingrida Savickienė
    21:15 | 08:21 | 14:21
    Andrius Urbonas
    Neringa Navarskiene
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    V Klaudija Pleškytė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    9-16.3
  • Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    V Klaudija Pleškytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    12:21 | 06:21
    Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    V Klaudija Pleškytė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 21:06
    Šia Rokas Motiejūnas
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    11-12.1








Print version