MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup


2023 October 14 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 3.8 7 1.6 14 5.3
Suaug C (C): 3 0.5 7 1.4
Suaug D (D): 6 1 4 1 6 1
Suaug E (E): 10 1 11 1 21 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    14:21 | 18:21
    S9 Mykolas Grytė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    16.2
  • S5 Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    21:12 | 21:23 | 21:15
    S12 Andrius Valantiejus
    Rugilė Gečaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    21:12 | 21:15
    S13 Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    12:21 | 21:14 | 19:21
    S14 Nojus Tenikaitis
    Meida Levickaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Šia Tomas Tiškus
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    16:21 | 22:20 | 17:21
    S11 Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Ardas Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    21:17 | 21:12
    S10 Linas Zavadskis
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    16.7
  • S2 Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:08 | 21:14
    Mykolas Grytė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    8.1
  • Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    19:21 | 21:18 | 13:21
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    8.2
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    Meida Levickaitė
    21:16 | 21:14
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    8.3
  • Ardas Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    13:21 | 21:08 | 15:21
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    8.4
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:15 | 21:19
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    4.1
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    Meida Levickaitė
    17:21 | 21:16 | 21:13
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    19:21 | 19:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    Meida Levickaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    21:16 | 21:13
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    17:21 | 13:21
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    5-8.1
  • Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    15:21 | 17:21
    Ardas Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    21:15 | 21:15
    Ardas Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    9-16.1
  • Andrius Valantiejus
    Rugilė Gečaitė
    14:21 | 21:15 | 09:21
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    9-16.2
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    21:19 | 23:21
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Linas Zavadskis
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:16 | 15:21 | 21:17
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    9-12.1
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    19:21 | 14:21
    Linas Zavadskis
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    13:21 | 21:23
    Linas Zavadskis
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version