Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 11233
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) BJ, DJ
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Rokas Daugėla - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 12:55 | 2 | Aidas Gudelis - | 2:0 | - Motiejus Jaseliūnas | 21:17 | 21:13 | 17' | |
32.3 | 1d. | Benediktas Andrijaitis - | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. | Ignas Milinis - | Bye | ||||||
32.5 | 1d. | Aleksandras Kriauza - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 13:20 | 1 | Steponas Svorobovičius - | 2:0 | - Tomas Songaila | 21:7 | 21:4 | 11' | |
32.7 | 1d. 13:20 | 4 | Simas Stalauskas - | 2:0 | - Paulius Švagždys | 21:7 | 21:9 | 14' | |
32.8 | 1d. | Emilijus Noreika - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Liudas Gruodis - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 13:20 | 1 | Grigas Šernauskas - | 2:0 | - Pijus Jančauskas | 21:12 | 21:15 | 16' | |
32.11 | 1d. 13:20 | 2 | Simonas Pipiras - | 2:0 | - Enrikas Mikolaitis | 21:4 | 21:6 | 12' | |
32.12 | 1d. | Albertas Bašys - | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. | Pijus Kulnys - | Bye | ||||||
32.14 | 1d. | Oliveris Garas - | Bye | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. 13:45 | 3 | Domantas Džervus - | 0:2 | - Augustas Petravičius | 17:21 | 10:21 | 15' | |
32.16 | 1d. | Simonas Deltuva - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 14:35 | 4 | Rokas Daugėla - | 2:1 | - Aidas Gudelis | 22:24 | 21:9 | 21:19 | 27' |
16.2 | 1d. 14:35 | 2 | Benediktas Andrijaitis - | 2:0 | - Ignas Milinis | 23:21 | 21:15 | 18' | |
16.3 | 1d. 14:35 | 1 | Aleksandras Kriauza - | 0:2 | - Steponas Svorobovičius | 12:21 | 16:21 | 15' | |
16.4 | 1d. 14:35 | 3 | Simas Stalauskas - | 2:0 | - Emilijus Noreika | 21:12 | 21:11 | 15' | |
16.5 | 1d. 15:00 | 2 | Liudas Gruodis - | 2:0 | - Grigas Šernauskas | 21:4 | 21:7 | 10' | |
16.6 | 1d. 15:00 | 1 | Simonas Pipiras - | 2:0 | - Albertas Bašys | 21:11 | 21:5 | 18' | |
16.7 | 1d. 15:00 | 3 | Pijus Kulnys - | 2:0 | - Oliveris Garas | 21:10 | 21:17 | 18' | |
16.8 | 1d. 15:00 | 4 | Augustas Petravičius - | 0:2 | - Simonas Deltuva | 9:21 | 11:21 | 15' | |
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Motiejus Jaseliūnas | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Tomas Songaila | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Paulius Švagždys - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | - Pijus Jančauskas | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. | Enrikas Mikolaitis - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.7 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Domantas Džervus - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 3 | Rokas Daugėla - | 2:1 | - Benediktas Andrijaitis | 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 26' |
8.2 | 1d. 15:50 | 4 | Steponas Svorobovičius - | 0:2 | - Simas Stalauskas | 13:21 | 11:21 | 16' | |
8.3 | 1d. 16:15 | 2 | Liudas Gruodis - | 2:1 | - Simonas Pipiras | 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 35' |
8.4 | 1d. 16:15 | 1 | Pijus Kulnys - | 0:2 | - Simonas Deltuva | 10:21 | 14:21 | 16' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 4 | Aidas Gudelis - | 2:0 | - Ignas Milinis | 21:9 | 21:11 | 13' | |
9-16.2 | 1d. 16:15 | 3 | Aleksandras Kriauza - | 0:2 | - Emilijus Noreika | 19:21 | 8:21 | 15' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. 16:40 | 1 | Grigas Šernauskas - | 0:2 | - Albertas Bašys | 19:21 | 16:21 | 17' | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 16:40 | 4 | Oliveris Garas - | 1:2 | - Augustas Petravičius | 11:21 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 23' |
17-24.1 | 1d. | Motiejus Jaseliūnas - | Bye | ||||||
17-24.2 | 1d. 16:40 | 3 | Tomas Songaila - | 2:1 | - Paulius Švagždys | 27:25 | 20:22 | 23:21 | 35' |
17-24.3 | 1d. 16:40 | 2 | Pijus Jančauskas - | 0:2 | - Enrikas Mikolaitis | 14:21 | 9:21 | 16' | |
17-24.4 | 1d. | Bye | - Domantas Džervus |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 2 | Rokas Daugėla - | 2:1 | - Simas Stalauskas | 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 29' |
4.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 1 | Liudas Gruodis - | 2:0 | - Simonas Deltuva | 21:18 | 21:11 | 19' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 4 | Benediktas Andrijaitis - | 2:0 | - Steponas Svorobovičius | 21:17 | 21:12 | 18' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 3 | Simonas Pipiras - | 2:0 | - Pijus Kulnys | 21:8 | 21:6 | 15' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 4 | Aidas Gudelis - | 2:0 | - Emilijus Noreika | 21:13 | 21:9 | 14' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 1 | Albertas Bašys - | 2:1 | - Augustas Petravičius | 21:12 | 10:21 | 21:17 | 23' |
17-20.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 2 | Motiejus Jaseliūnas - | 2:1 | - Tomas Songaila | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:13 | 31' |
17-20.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 4 | Enrikas Mikolaitis - | - Domantas Džervus | 21:0 | 21:0 |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 3 | Rokas Daugėla - | 0:2 | - Liudas Gruodis | 12:21 | 15:21 | 16' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 4 | Simas Stalauskas - | 0:2 | - Simonas Deltuva | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 1 | Benediktas Andrijaitis - | 0:2 | - Simonas Pipiras | 10:21 | 8:21 | 16' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 3 | Aidas Gudelis - | 1:2 | - Albertas Bašys | 17:21 | 21:18 | 20:22 | 32' |
17-18.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 2 | Motiejus Jaseliūnas - | 1:2 | - Enrikas Mikolaitis | 21:17 | 10:21 | 20:22 | 32' |
Registration time has expired
Print version