Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 3546
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) BJ, DJ
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Ditė Kontrimaitė - | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 12:30 | 1 | Paulina Džervutė - | 0:2 | - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė | 13:21 | 8:21 | 14' | |
16.3 | 1d. 12:30 | 3 | Rusnė Stoškutė - | 2:0 | - Emilė Bajorinaitė | 21:19 | 21:12 | 18' | |
16.4 | 1d. 12:30 | 1 | Žemyna Deniušaitė - | 0:2 | - Paulina Raudytė | 12:21 | 20:22 | 21' | |
16.5 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Austėja Palčinskaitė - | 2:0 | - Andrėja Kazlauskaitė | 21:3 | 21:4 | 13' | |
16.6 | 1d. 12:55 | 2 | Meda Šidlauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Ūla Žemaitė | 21:15 | 21:17 | 17' | |
16.7 | 1d. 12:55 | 3 | Liepa Titaitė - | 2:1 | - Miglė Kandroškaitė | 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:19 | 28' |
16.8 | 1d. 12:55 | 4 | Liepa Murauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Goda Mockutė | 21:12 | 21:4 | 13' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 4 | Ditė Kontrimaitė - | 2:0 | - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė | 21:16 | 21:14 | 18' | |
8.2 | 1d. 13:45 | 2 | Rusnė Stoškutė - | 2:0 | - Paulina Raudytė | 21:2 | 21:17 | 13' | |
8.3 | 1d. 13:45 | 1 | Austėja Palčinskaitė - | 2:0 | - Meda Šidlauskaitė | 21:16 | 21:6 | 17' | |
8.4 | 1d. 14:10 | 3 | Liepa Titaitė - | 1:2 | - Liepa Murauskaitė | 10:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 30' |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Paulina Džervutė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 14:10 | 4 | Emilė Bajorinaitė - | 2:0 | - Žemyna Deniušaitė | 21:11 | 21:13 | 15' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. 14:10 | 2 | Andrėja Kazlauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Ūla Žemaitė | 15:21 | 2:21 | 12' | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 14:10 | 1 | Miglė Kandroškaitė - | 2:0 | - Goda Mockutė | 21:6 | 21:7 | 13' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:25 | 2 | Ditė Kontrimaitė - | 0:2 | - Rusnė Stoškutė | 13:21 | 10:21 | 17' | |
4.2 | 1d. 15:25 | 1 | Austėja Palčinskaitė - | 2:0 | - Liepa Murauskaitė | 21:11 | 21:9 | 17' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 15:25 | 4 | Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - | 2:1 | - Paulina Raudytė | 22:20 | 9:21 | 21:17 | 30' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:25 | 3 | Meda Šidlauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Liepa Titaitė | 21:11 | 21:16 | 17' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 2 | Paulina Džervutė - | 0:2 | - Emilė Bajorinaitė | 11:21 | 19:21 | 16' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 15:50 | 1 | Ūla Žemaitė - | 2:0 | - Miglė Kandroškaitė | 21:10 | 21:11 | 15' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 1 | Rusnė Stoškutė - | 1:2 | - Austėja Palčinskaitė | 21:11 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 29' |
3-4.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 2 | Ditė Kontrimaitė - | 0:2 | - Liepa Murauskaitė | 17:21 | 8:21 | 17' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 4 | Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - | 0:2 | - Meda Šidlauskaitė | 18:21 | 7:21 | 13' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 3 | Emilė Bajorinaitė - | 0:2 | - Ūla Žemaitė | 10:21 | 10:21 | 14' |
Registration time has expired
Print version