MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Youth (U19) and Junior (U13) Personal Championships


2023 May 20 d. — 21 d.; Prienai
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 23 4 28 4 11 2 13 2 12 2
U-19: 27 32 32 32 12 16 15 16 18 16

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ignas Martyšius
    Ūla Budrytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Ignas Milinis
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    30' 22:20 | 17:21 | 17:21
    S9 Augustas Macnorius
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    16.2
  • S5 Tadas Rimkus
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    13' 21:4 | 21:6
    S12 Vincentas Sutkus
    Ugnė Daukantaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Daniel Tankevič
    Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Kotryna Matutytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Jonas Aleknavičius
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    17' 21:14 | 21:8
    S11 Kipras Mašidlauskas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Emilijus Noreika
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    18' 21:18 | 21:15
    S10 Deividas Vaivada
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Kasparas Draukšas
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Ignas Martyšius
    Ūla Budrytė
    15' 21:8 | 21:7
    Augustas Macnorius
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    8.1
  • Tadas Rimkus
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    15' 6:21 | 11:21
    Daniel Tankevič
    Skaja Dapkutė
    8.2
  • Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Kotryna Matutytė
    30' 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:14
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    8.3
  • Emilijus Noreika
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    17' 14:21 | 12:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    8.4
  • Ignas Martyšius
    Ūla Budrytė
    18' 18:21 | 10:21
    Daniel Tankevič
    Skaja Dapkutė
    4.1
  • Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Kotryna Matutytė
    26' 8:21 | 21:18 | 11:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Daniel Tankevič
    Skaja Dapkutė
    17' 21:13 | 21:6
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Ignas Martyšius
    Ūla Budrytė
    15' 21:10 | 21:8
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Kotryna Matutytė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Augustas Macnorius
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    16' 13:21 | 11:21
    Tadas Rimkus
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Jonas Aleknavičius
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    18' 17:21 | 18:21
    Emilijus Noreika
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tadas Rimkus
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:19
    Emilijus Noreika
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Ignas Milinis
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    9-16.1
  • Vincentas Sutkus
    Ugnė Daukantaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9-16.3
  • Deividas Vaivada
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Ignas Milinis
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    19' 21:16 | 21:17
    Vincentas Sutkus
    Ugnė Daukantaitė
    9-12.1
  • Kipras Mašidlauskas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    18' 12:21 | 16:21
    Deividas Vaivada
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Ignas Milinis
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    17' 14:21 | 18:21
    Deividas Vaivada
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version