MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] RSL Lithuanian Junior


2023 November 03 d. — 05 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
U-19: 54 32 26 32 23 16 17 16 24 16

I Round

II Round

III Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Adith Karthikeyan Priya
    vs
    S64 Bye
    64.1
  • S32 Leon Fritz
    23' 21:4 | 21:16
    S33 Jurgis Jatulis
    64.2
  • S17 Hannes Hani
    vs
    S48 Bye
    64.3
  • S16 Rasmus Talts
    44' 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:18
    S49 Rokas Lesinskas
    64.4
  • S9 Hrvoje Mavriček
    vs
    S56 Bye
    64.5
  • S24 Yegor Romaniuk
    24' 21:15 | 21:12
    S41 Krish Mahbubani
    64.6
  • S25 Rotem Siluk
    vs
    S40 Dominik Tankevič
    64.7
  • S8 Shon Leitman
    vs
    S57 Linus Emmerich
    64.8
  • S5 Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi
    vs
    S60 Bye
    64.9
  • S28 Vladyslav Kunin
    17' 21:6 | 21:15
    S37 Joringis Skirgaila
    64.10
  • S21 Domas Pakšys
    vs
    S44 Sharon Perelshtein
    64.11
  • S12 Kipras Sakalauskas
    24' 11:21 | 17:21
    S53 Anton Steen Hansen
    64.12
  • S13 Andrei Schmidt
    vs
    S52 Bye
    64.13
  • S20 Kaspar Sorge
    17' 8:21 | 5:21
    S45 Oliver Oldorff
    64.14
  • S29 Rami Wareeth
    26' 21:19 | 21:12
    S36 Karl Aksel Männik
    64.15
  • S4 Priit Põder
    28' 19:21 | 6:21
    S61 Raul Bergua
    64.16
  • S3 Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    17' 21:13 | 21:4
    S62 Rolands Bratčikovs
    64.17
  • S30 Marti Joost
    53' 21:15 | 19:21 | 15:21
    S35 Vishwajeet Chaudhary
    64.18
  • S19 Gabrielius Dapkus
    19' 5:21 | 7:21
    S46 Neo Åstrand
    64.19
  • S14 Mats Duwel
    vs
    S51 Bye
    64.20
  • S11 Domas Daugėla
    15' 6:21 | 8:21
    S54 Rasmus Roogsoo
    64.21
  • S22 Alejandro Gallego
    27' 21:17 | 21:17
    S43 Oliver Hani
    64.22
  • S27 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    21' 9:21 | 11:21
    S38 Jonas Schmid
    64.23
  • S6 Abhishek Kanapala
    vs
    S59 Bye
    64.24
  • S7 Ibrahim Kulkarni
    27' 21:10 | 21:19
    S58 Siim Saarse
    64.25
  • S26 Mykolas Grigas
    vs
    S39 Shawn GRINBLAT
    64.26
  • S23 David Pupko
    vs
    S42 Chris Robin Talts
    64.27
  • S10 Keishin Rimmer
    vs
    S55 Bye
    64.28
  • S15 Adam Travinskiy
    vs
    S50 Daniel Leonovič
    64.29
  • S18 Joris Ivanauskas
    vs
    S47 Bye
    64.30
  • S31 Timofii Kadiemin
    27' 17:21 | 11:21
    S34 Nojus Tenikaitis
    64.31
  • S2 Roko Pipunic
    vs
    S63 Bye
    64.32
  • Adith Karthikeyan Priya
    35' 21:14 | 21:13
    Leon Fritz
    32.1
  • Hannes Hani
    23' 16:21 | 18:21
    Rasmus Talts
    32.2
  • Hrvoje Mavriček
    18' 7:21 | 6:21
    Yegor Romaniuk
    32.3
  • Dominik Tankevič
    26' 21:19 | 21:18
    Linus Emmerich
    32.4
  • Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi
    30' 21:19 | 21:16
    Vladyslav Kunin
    32.5
  • Domas Pakšys
    29' 18:21 | 12:21
    Anton Steen Hansen
    32.6
  • Andrei Schmidt
    43' 21:11 | 19:21 | 18:21
    Oliver Oldorff
    32.7
  • Rami Wareeth
    53' 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Raul Bergua
    32.8
  • Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    25' 10:21 | 16:21
    Vishwajeet Chaudhary
    32.9
  • Neo Åstrand
    54' 20:22 | 21:19 | 21:16
    Mats Duwel
    32.10
  • Rasmus Roogsoo
    26' 18:21 | 19:21
    Alejandro Gallego
    32.11
  • Jonas Schmid
    25' 13:21 | 9:21
    Abhishek Kanapala
    32.12
  • Ibrahim Kulkarni
    19' 21:8 | 21:5
    Mykolas Grigas
    32.13
  • Chris Robin Talts
    27' 14:21 | 13:21
    Keishin Rimmer
    32.14
  • Daniel Leonovič
    21' 21:12 | 21:13
    Joris Ivanauskas
    32.15
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    vs
    Roko Pipunic
    32.16
  • Adith Karthikeyan Priya
    21' 21:11 | 21:6
    Rasmus Talts
    16.1
  • Yegor Romaniuk
    21' 21:12 | 21:12
    Dominik Tankevič
    16.2
  • Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi
    43' 12:21 | 21:15 | 21:10
    Anton Steen Hansen
    16.3
  • Oliver Oldorff
    22' 21:9 | 21:13
    Rami Wareeth
    16.4
  • Vishwajeet Chaudhary
    44' 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:9
    Neo Åstrand
    16.5
  • Alejandro Gallego
    22' 6:21 | 10:21
    Abhishek Kanapala
    16.6
  • Ibrahim Kulkarni
    47' 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:12
    Keishin Rimmer
    16.7
  • Daniel Leonovič
    45' 22:20 | 10:21 | 19:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    16.8
  • Adith Karthikeyan Priya
    24' 21:13 | 21:13
    Yegor Romaniuk
    8.1
  • Stithapragnya Reddy Saddi
    39' 19:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    Oliver Oldorff
    8.2
  • Vishwajeet Chaudhary
    52' 21:15 | 13:21 | 14:21
    Abhishek Kanapala
    8.3
  • Ibrahim Kulkarni
    54' 15:21 | 21:15 | 14:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    8.4
  • Adith Karthikeyan Priya
    24' 21:12 | 21:12
    Oliver Oldorff
    4.1
  • Abhishek Kanapala
    28' 21:11 | 21:12
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Adith Karthikeyan Priya
    58' 21:17 | 15:21 | 14:21
    Abhishek Kanapala
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Oliver Oldorff
    vs
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    3-4.1








Print version