MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    18' 21:8 | 21:18
    S9 Liucija Gaudutė
    Saulė Stankutė
    16.2
  • S5 Tautė Baltakytė
    Paulina Raudytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Gustė Butkutė
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    15' 21:6 | 21:19
    S10 Meda Kniukstaitė
    Gabija Gelčiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:13
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    8.1
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    Paulina Raudytė
    23' 14:21 | 16:21
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    8.2
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    15' 21:2 | 21:12
    Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    8.3
  • Gustė Butkutė
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    11' 5:21 | 4:21
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    8.4
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    21' 21:17 | 21:19
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    4.1
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    39' 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:16
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    31' 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:12
    Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Toma Noreikaitė
    26' 24:22 | 23:21
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    37' 23:25 | 21:13 | 15:21
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Paulina Raudytė
    5-8.1
  • Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    17' 21:12 | 21:10
    Gustė Butkutė
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Paulina Raudytė
    40' 22:24 | 21:19 | 21:16
    Guoda Viščinytė
    Ūla Žemaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Liucija Gaudutė
    Saulė Stankutė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Meda Kniukstaitė
    Gabija Gelčiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Liucija Gaudutė
    Saulė Stankutė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Meda Kniukstaitė
    Gabija Gelčiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Liucija Gaudutė
    Saulė Stankutė
    14' 10:21 | 14:21
    Meda Kniukstaitė
    Gabija Gelčiūtė
    9-10.1








Print version