MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-18 02:08 took:215.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Domas Pakšys
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Gabrielius Dapkus
    17' 11:21 | 15:21
    S17 Adas Kaminskas
    32.2
  • S9 Daniel Leonovič
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Kipras Sakalauskas
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Dominik Tankevič
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Joris Ivanauskas
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Nojus Tenikaitis
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vytautas Šukys
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 -
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Jurgis Jatulis
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Rokas Barkauskas
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Joringis Skirgaila
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16' 10:21 | 11:21
    S18 Timofii Kadiemin
    32.15
  • S2 Rokas Lesinskas
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Domas Pakšys
    15' 21:7 | 21:9
    Adas Kaminskas
    16.1
  • Daniel Leonovič
    42' 25:27 | 21:13 | 21:19
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    16.2
  • Dominik Tankevič
    18' 21:9 | 21:15
    Joris Ivanauskas
    16.3
  • Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    34' 21:19 | 23:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    16.4
  • Vytautas Šukys
    19' 21:13 | 21:15
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    16.5
  • -
    vs
    Jurgis Jatulis
    16.6
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    32' 21:14 | 10:21 | 21:17
    Joringis Skirgaila
    16.7
  • Timofii Kadiemin
    25' 15:21 | 12:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    16.8
  • Domas Pakšys
    16' 21:10 | 21:10
    Daniel Leonovič
    8.1
  • Dominik Tankevič
    18' 12:21 | 8:21
    Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    8.2
  • Vytautas Šukys
    19' 21:12 | 21:15
    Jurgis Jatulis
    8.3
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    23' 10:21 | 10:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    8.4
  • Domas Pakšys
    25' 21:17 | 21:17
    Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    4.1
  • Vytautas Šukys
    42' 16:21 | 21:14 | 23:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Domas Pakšys
    33' 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:9
    Vytautas Šukys
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    21' 21:12 | 21:16
    Rokas Lesinskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Daniel Leonovič
    22' 19:21 | 12:21
    Dominik Tankevič
    5-8.1
  • Jurgis Jatulis
    20' 21:16 | 21:17
    Rokas Barkauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Dominik Tankevič
    17' 21:10 | 21:11
    Jurgis Jatulis
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Adas Kaminskas
    21' 18:21 | 18:21
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    9-16.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    20' 17:21 | 17:21
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    9-16.2
  • Kajus Vilpišauskas
    vs
    Lose team 16.6
    9-16.3
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    40' 9:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Timofii Kadiemin
    9-16.4
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    28' 19:21 | 22:24
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    9-12.1
  • Kajus Vilpišauskas
    28' 17:21 | 20:22
    Timofii Kadiemin
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    20' 21:13 | 21:13
    Timofii Kadiemin
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Gabrielius Dapkus
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    17-24.4
  • Gabrielius Dapkus
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    23' 17:21 | 18:21
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    17-18.1








Print version