MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Urtė Gatelytė
    29' 21:15 | 21:16
    S9 Amelija Klimaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Goda Vancevičiūtė
    18' 21:7 | 21:16
    S12 Austėja Siniūtė
    16.3
  • S4 Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    18' 21:10 | 21:9
    S13 Karolina Bashtanenko
    16.4
  • S3 Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    vs
    S14 Darya Churkina
    16.5
  • S6 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    18' 21:13 | 21:16
    S11 Marija Rimkutė
    16.6
  • S7 Greta Vedrickaitė
    vs
    S10 -
    16.7
  • S2 Taja Leonovič
    13' 21:8 | 21:5
    S15 Kotryna Deltuvaite
    16.8
  • Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    20' 21:10 | 21:12
    Urtė Gatelytė
    8.1
  • Goda Vancevičiūtė
    16' 2:21 | 10:21
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    8.2
  • Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    40' 21:23 | 22:20 | 12:21
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    8.3
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    20' 15:21 | 13:21
    Taja Leonovič
    8.4
  • Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    41' 22:20 | 14:21 | 21:14
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    4.1
  • Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    21' 15:21 | 13:21
    Taja Leonovič
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    23' 21:10 | 21:19
    Taja Leonovič
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    21' 21:8 | 21:8
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Urtė Gatelytė
    44' 24:22 | 20:22 | 11:21
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    18' 21:15 | 21:15
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    33' 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:14
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Amelija Klimaitė
    9-16.1
  • Austėja Siniūtė
    13' 10:21 | 6:21
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    9-16.2
  • Darya Churkina
    vs
    Marija Rimkutė
    9-16.3
  • Lose team 16.7
    vs
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    9-16.4
  • Amelija Klimaitė
    13' 7:21 | 5:21
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    9-12.1
  • Marija Rimkutė
    18' 21:17 | 21:15
    Kotryna Deltuvaite
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    18' 21:14 | 21:16
    Marija Rimkutė
    9-10.1








Print version