MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-05-28 14:07 took:142.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 3

2023 May 13 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 5.5 8 3.2 4 2.5
Suaug C (C): 4 0.9 5 1 4 1.1 12 1.9
Suaug D (D): 8 1.3 10 1.2 5 1 10 1.4
Suaug E (E): 10 1 11 1 15 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    15' 21:15 | 21:12
    S9 Justas Čekavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Andrius Valaitis
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Mila Pašin
    19' 22:24 | 11:21
    S10 Paulius Ivanauskas
    Greta Viliūnė
    16.7
  • S2 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    19' 22:20 | 21:10
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    8.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    12' 6:21 | 8:21
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    8.2
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21' 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:15
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    8.3
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    Greta Viliūnė
    18' 21:10 | 21:19
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    8.4
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    29' 21:15 | 9:21 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    4.1
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    15' 13:21 | 18:21
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    Greta Viliūnė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Renata Juodkaitė
    18' 16:21 | 16:21
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    Greta Viliūnė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    16' 13:21 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    17' 21:13 | 21:12
    Andrius Valaitis
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    27' 21:19 | 17:21 | 8:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    20' 21:18 | 21:15
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Justas Čekavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Mila Pašin
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Mila Pašin
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Justas Čekavičius
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    28' 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:13
    Šia Nerijus Šiaulys
    Mila Pašin
    9-10.1








Print version