Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 3709
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 3
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 09:00 | 8 | Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė | 2:0 | Justas Čekavičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 21:15 | 21:12 | 15' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Andrius Valaitis + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 09:00 | 9 | Nerijus Šiaulys + Mila Pašin Šia | 0:2 | Paulius Ivanauskas + Greta Viliūnė | 22:24 | 11:21 | 19' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Bagdonienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 09:50 | 4 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 2:0 | Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė | 22:20 | 21:10 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 09:50 | 7 | Andrius Valaitis + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 0:2 | Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė | 6:21 | 8:21 | 12' | |
8.3 | 1d. 09:50 | 9 | Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė | 2:1 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21' |
8.4 | 1d. 09:50 | 1 | Paulius Ivanauskas + Greta Viliūnė | 2:0 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Bagdonienė | 21:10 | 21:19 | 18' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Justas Čekavičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Nerijus Šiaulys + Mila Pašin Šia | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 10:15 | 8 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 2:1 | Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė | 21:15 | 9:21 | 21:18 | 29' |
4.2 | 1d. 10:15 | 10 | Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė | 0:2 | Paulius Ivanauskas + Greta Viliūnė | 13:21 | 18:21 | 15' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 4 | Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė | 2:0 | Andrius Valaitis + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 21:13 | 21:12 | 17' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 5 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 1:2 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Bagdonienė | 21:19 | 17:21 | 8:21 | 27' |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Justas Čekavičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Mila Pašin |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 3 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 0:2 | Paulius Ivanauskas + Greta Viliūnė | 16:21 | 16:21 | 18' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 2 | Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė | 0:2 | Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė | 13:21 | 16:21 | 16' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 6 | Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė | 2:0 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Bagdonienė | 21:18 | 21:15 | 20' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 4 | Justas Čekavičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 2:1 | Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Mila Pašin | 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 28' |
Print version