Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1709
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 3
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 9 | Simona Kašinskaitė + Deimantė Petravičienė | 2:1 | Rūta Pacevičienė + Irma Achalaja | 21:15 | 13:21 | 21:6 | 23' |
16.3 | 1d. | Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Gintarė Vaitkienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 11:30 | 1 | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite | 2:0 | Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė | 21:12 | 21:17 | 15' | |
16.7 | 1d. 11:30 | 6 | Renata Kučinskienė + Virginija Kubilienė | 2:0 | Elena Vaulina + Renata Pocejienė | 21:17 | 22:20 | 21' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 8 | Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė | 0:2 | Simona Kašinskaitė + Deimantė Petravičienė | 19:21 | 12:21 | 20' | |
8.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 4 | Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė | 1:2 | Gintarė Vaitkienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 11:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 29' |
8.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 1 | Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | 1:2 | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite | 21:12 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 30' |
8.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Renata Kučinskienė + Virginija Kubilienė | 0:2 | Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine | 8:21 | 3:21 | 14' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Rūta Pacevičienė + Irma Achalaja | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Elena Vaulina + Renata Pocejienė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 4 | Simona Kašinskaitė + Deimantė Petravičienė | 2:0 | Gintarė Vaitkienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 21:11 | 21:15 | 17' | |
4.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 3 | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite | 0:2 | Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine | 9:21 | 9:21 | 17' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 9 | Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė | 2:0 | Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė | 21:12 | 21:18 | 20' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 5 | Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | 2:0 | Renata Kučinskienė + Virginija Kubilienė | 21:17 | 21:6 | 17' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Rūta Pacevičienė + Irma Achalaja | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 1 | Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė | 2:0 | Elena Vaulina + Renata Pocejienė | 21:11 | 21:10 | 16' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 6 | Simona Kašinskaitė + Deimantė Petravičienė | 2:1 | Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine | 23:21 | 13:21 | 21:12 | 35' |
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 1 | Gintarė Vaitkienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 0:2 | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 8 | Gvidonė Miklovaitė + Inga Dagilienė | 2:0 | Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | 22:20 | 21:12 | 21' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 9 | Rūta Pacevičienė + Irma Achalaja | 2:1 | Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė | 21:19 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 29' |
Print version