MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-22 02:08 took:221.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] DELFI SPROT CENTER BIRTHDAY


2023 March 18 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 4
Suaug B (B): 10 2.9 6 1.8
Suaug C (C): 6 0.7 12 1 5 1 8 1.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Andžej Davydenka
    Egidijus Liubinavicius
    21' 17:21 | 12:21
    S9 Arūnas Kunigėlis
    Simas Urbonavičius
    16.2
  • S5 Rolandas Budrikas
    Nojus Budrikas
    26' 21:9 | 18:21 | 14:21
    S12 Danielis Januškauskis
    Vytautas Lataitis
    16.3
  • S4 Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Andrius Kvietkauskas
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Donatas Grigalauskas
    Arūnas Grigalauskas
    40' 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:13
    S11 - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    16.6
  • S7 Saulius Valasevičius
    Kipras Nugaras
    21' 21:16 | 21:17
    S10 Michail Timošok
    - Maxim Polyakov
    16.7
  • S2 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Julius Masonas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    15' 21:6 | 21:10
    Arūnas Kunigėlis
    Simas Urbonavičius
    8.1
  • Danielis Januškauskis
    Vytautas Lataitis
    21' 17:21 | 14:21
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    8.2
  • Andrius Kvietkauskas
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    18' 21:17 | 21:9
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    Arūnas Grigalauskas
    8.3
  • Saulius Valasevičius
    Kipras Nugaras
    17' 11:21 | 16:21
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Julius Masonas
    8.4
  • Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    34' 13:21 | 21:15 | 22:20
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    4.1
  • Andrius Kvietkauskas
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    20' 14:21 | 14:21
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Julius Masonas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    37' 19:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Julius Masonas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    21' 12:21 | 9:21
    Andrius Kvietkauskas
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Arūnas Kunigėlis
    Simas Urbonavičius
    18' 11:21 | 19:21
    Danielis Januškauskis
    Vytautas Lataitis
    5-8.1
  • Donatas Grigalauskas
    Arūnas Grigalauskas
    18' 21:12 | 21:16
    Saulius Valasevičius
    Kipras Nugaras
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Danielis Januškauskis
    Vytautas Lataitis
    28' 19:21 | 21:12 | 15:21
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    Arūnas Grigalauskas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Arūnas Kunigėlis
    Simas Urbonavičius
    vs
    Saulius Valasevičius
    Kipras Nugaras
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andžej Davydenka
    Egidijus Liubinavicius
    9-16.1
  • Rolandas Budrikas
    Nojus Budrikas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    9-16.3
  • Michail Timošok
    - Maxim Polyakov
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Egidijus Liubinavicius
    16' 16:21 | 9:21
    Rolandas Budrikas
    Nojus Budrikas
    9-12.1
  • - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    22' 21:15 | 21:13
    Michail Timošok
    - Maxim Polyakov
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Rolandas Budrikas
    Nojus Budrikas
    26' 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:14
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Andžej Davydenka
    Egidijus Liubinavicius
    13:21 | 16:21
    Michail Timošok
    - Maxim Polyakov
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version



RELATED_EVENTS