MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4)


2023 November 11 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
LT Cs: 13 12 18 6 8 6 18 6
LT Ds: 13 6 22 3 13 3 24 3

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    18' 8:21 | 24:26
    S17 Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    32.2
  • S9 Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Edmundas Mackevičius
    Gitana Krūminienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Nerijus Molis
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Jolanta Moliene
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Saulius Eibukas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Mantas Zinkevičius
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    30' 19:21 | 21:14 | 17:21
    S18 Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Giedrius Strumila
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    16' 21:15 | 21:14
    Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    16.1
  • Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    28' 14:21 | 21:15 | 21:14
    Edmundas Mackevičius
    Gitana Krūminienė
    16.2
  • Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    13' 21:10 | 21:9
    Nerijus Molis
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    16.3
  • Šarūnas Mardosa
    Jolanta Moliene
    19' 14:21 | 15:21
    Saulius Eibukas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    16.4
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    17' 21:15 | 21:10
    Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    16.5
  • Mantas Zinkevičius
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    13' 7:21 | 15:21
    Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    16.6
  • BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    14' 21:12 | 21:11
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    16.7
  • Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    29' 21:11 | 19:21 | 10:21
    Giedrius Strumila
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    16.8
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    28' 20:22 | 21:14 | 21:14
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    8.1
  • Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    28' 17:21 | 21:9 | 21:12
    Saulius Eibukas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    8.2
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    14' 21:9 | 21:16
    Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    8.3
  • BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    33' 21:18 | 21:23 | 25:23
    Giedrius Strumila
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    8.4
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    19' 21:18 | 21:18
    Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    4.1
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    20' 21:18 | 21:16
    BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    18' 19:21 | 13:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    12' 14:21 | 3:21
    BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    19' 11:21 | 16:21
    Saulius Eibukas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    16' 21:14 | 21:18
    Giedrius Strumila
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Saulius Eibukas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    18' 16:21 | 17:21
    Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    18' 21:18 | 21:15
    Edmundas Mackevičius
    Gitana Krūminienė
    9-16.1
  • Nerijus Molis
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    33' 28:26 | 11:21 | 21:18
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    Jolanta Moliene
    9-16.2
  • Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    17' 21:12 | 21:15
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    9-16.3
  • Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    18' 13:21 | 20:22
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    9-16.4
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    28' 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:13
    Nerijus Molis
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    9-12.1
  • Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    30' 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:16
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    15' 21:9 | 21:11
    Vaidas Razbadauskas
    Jovita Razbadauskė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    17-24.4
  • Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    14' 14:21 | 11:21
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version