MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4)


2023 November 11 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
LT Cs: 13 12 18 6 8 6 18 6
LT Ds: 13 6 22 3 13 3 24 3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    17' 18:21 | 13:21
    S9 Dovilė Butkienė
    Asta Pelaitienė
    16.2
  • S5 Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    31' 19:21 | 23:21 | 21:14
    S12 Jolita Pilypaitė
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    32' 14:21 | 21:15 | 21:17
    S13 Justina Milišauskaitė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    16.4
  • S3 Kristina Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    35' 27:25 | 20:22 | 21:14
    S11 Neringa Sinė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Renata Juodkaitė
    Mila Pašin
    19' 13:21 | 18:21
    S10 Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    16.7
  • S2 Sandra Sipavičė
    Monika Juškytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    14' 21:10 | 21:8
    Dovilė Butkienė
    Asta Pelaitienė
    8.1
  • Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    31' 16:21 | 21:11 | 18:21
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    8.2
  • Kristina Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    18' 21:15 | 21:10
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    18' 21:19 | 21:10
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Monika Juškytė
    8.4
  • Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    19' 21:18 | 21:17
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    4.1
  • Kristina Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    33' 15:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    19' 21:14 | 21:15
    Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    35' 23:21 | 14:21 | 21:17
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Dovilė Butkienė
    Asta Pelaitienė
    17' 21:19 | 21:13
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    5-8.1
  • Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    15' 15:21 | 8:21
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Monika Juškytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Dovilė Butkienė
    Asta Pelaitienė
    17' 13:21 | 11:21
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Monika Juškytė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    15' 21:11 | 21:10
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Jolita Pilypaitė
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    15' 9:21 | 15:21
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Neringa Sinė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Renata Juodkaitė
    Mila Pašin
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    18' 16:21 | 11:21
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    9-12.1
  • Neringa Sinė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21' 22:24 | 15:21
    Renata Juodkaitė
    Mila Pašin
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    23' 17:21 | 12:21
    Renata Juodkaitė
    Mila Pašin
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    15' 15:21 | 10:21
    Neringa Sinė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    13-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    vs
    Bye
    13-14.1



Registration time has expired





Print version