MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4)


2023 November 11 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
LT Cs: 13 12 18 6 8 6 18 6
LT Ds: 13 6 22 3 13 3 24 3

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Justas Čekavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    28' 16:21 | 21:17 | 22:20
    S17 Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    32.2
  • S9 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    17' 14:21 | 11:21
    S24 Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    32.3
  • S8 Edmundas Petrošius
    Violeta Slušnienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    19' 21:19 | 21:16
    S21 Andrius Bukauskas
    Neringa Sinė
    32.6
  • S13 Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    19' 10:21 | 9:21
    S20 Rytis Pratusevičius
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    32.7
  • S4 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Raimondas Banelis
    Sandra Sipavičė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Algirdas Gražys
    Mila Pašin
    28' 21:17 | 14:21 | 16:21
    S19 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    32.10
  • S11 Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    16' 8:21 | 13:21
    S22 Laurynas Liepuonius
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    32.11
  • S6 Martynas Sipavičius
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Saulius Blankas
    Monika Juškytė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    16' 17:21 | 7:21
    S23 Andrius Ivaščenko
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    32.14
  • S15 Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    33' 21:15 | 18:21 | 13:21
    S18 Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    32.15
  • S2 Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    25' 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:14
    Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.1
  • Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    16' 21:15 | 21:10
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Violeta Slušnienė
    16.2
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    15' 12:21 | 16:21
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    16.3
  • Rytis Pratusevičius
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    30' 21:16 | 17:21 | 21:14
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    16.4
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Sandra Sipavičė
    19' 21:16 | 21:19
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    16.5
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    16' 21:10 | 21:16
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    16.6
  • Saulius Blankas
    Monika Juškytė
    15' 21:10 | 21:15
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16.7
  • Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    14' 13:21 | 8:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    16.8
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    16' 21:10 | 21:13
    Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    19' 21:13 | 21:12
    Rytis Pratusevičius
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    8.2
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Sandra Sipavičė
    19' 21:19 | 22:20
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Saulius Blankas
    Monika Juškytė
    24' 18:21 | 20:22
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    8.4
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    19' 22:20 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    4.1
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Sandra Sipavičė
    31' 21:17 | 21:23 | 19:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Justas Čekavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    28' 21:9 | 16:21 | 21:17
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    15' 16:21 | 12:21
    Raimondas Banelis
    Sandra Sipavičė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Linas Venskūnas
    Justina Milišauskaitė
    16' 13:21 | 15:21
    Rytis Pratusevičius
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    5-8.1
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    19' 18:21 | 13:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Monika Juškytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Rytis Pratusevičius
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    33' 21:18 | 10:21 | 21:17
    Saulius Blankas
    Monika Juškytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    13' 21:13 | 21:14
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Violeta Slušnienė
    9-16.1
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    22' 6:21 | 21:10 | 17:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    9-16.2
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    18' 21:17 | 21:14
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    9-16.3
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16' 16:21 | 19:21
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    9-16.4
  • Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    12' 13:21 | 6:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    9-12.1
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    25' 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:12
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    Dovilė Butkienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    16' 21:14 | 21:16
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    17-32.1
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Neringa Sinė
    17-32.3
  • Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Algirdas Gražys
    Mila Pašin
    17-32.5
  • Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    17-32.7
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    15' 22:20 | 21:7
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    17-24.1
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Neringa Sinė
    32' 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:14
    Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    17-24.2
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Mila Pašin
    18' 21:17 | 21:18
    Uldis Lazdinš
    Ingūna Aldina
    17-24.3
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    33' 22:20 | 17:21 | 20:22
    Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    17-24.4
  • Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    28' 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:12
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Neringa Sinė
    17-20.1
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Mila Pašin
    30' 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:17
    Almantas Vizbara
    Renata Juodkaitė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    16' 12:21 | 15:21
    Algirdas Gražys
    Mila Pašin
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version