MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-25 02:09 took:264.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) in the EU


2023 March 04 d.; Šakių jaunimo kūrybos ir sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Es: 12 3 18 1.5 15 1.5 27 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Andrius Valiukonis
    Tomas Kučinskas
    27' 20:22 | 20:22
    S17 Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    32.2
  • S9 Valdas Lelevicius
    Alius Koroliovas
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Sigitas Karalius
    Tomas Kiveris
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Andrius Urbonas
    Vytas Stacevičius
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Martynas Krisiukas
    Virginijus Petraitis
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Donatas Stankevicius
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Raimundas Masevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Mantas Šiupinys
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Upamanyoo Bora
    Paulius Žakevičius
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Andžej Davydenka
    Saulius Stankus
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Andrius Leonavičius
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    18' 21:12 | 21:10
    S18 Marius Kibildis
    Vytautas Olšauskas
    32.15
  • S2 Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    21' 21:18 | 21:14
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    16.1
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Alius Koroliovas
    16' 12:21 | 12:21
    Sigitas Karalius
    Tomas Kiveris
    16.2
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    16' 21:7 | 21:14
    Andrius Urbonas
    Vytas Stacevičius
    16.3
  • Martynas Krisiukas
    Virginijus Petraitis
    29' 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:16
    Donatas Stankevicius
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    16.4
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    19' 21:14 | 21:19
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    16.5
  • Raimundas Masevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    29' 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:15
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Mantas Šiupinys
    16.6
  • Upamanyoo Bora
    Paulius Žakevičius
    16' 21:14 | 21:11
    Andžej Davydenka
    Saulius Stankus
    16.7
  • Andrius Leonavičius
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    32' 21:23 | 21:15 | 15:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    16.8
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    37' 15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Sigitas Karalius
    Tomas Kiveris
    8.1
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    20' 21:19 | 21:15
    Martynas Krisiukas
    Virginijus Petraitis
    8.2
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    22' 21:17 | 21:13
    Raimundas Masevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    8.3
  • Upamanyoo Bora
    Paulius Žakevičius
    32' 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:10
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    8.4
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Tomas Kiveris
    20' 14:21 | 17:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    4.1
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    20' 13:21 | 16:21
    Upamanyoo Bora
    Paulius Žakevičius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    32' 21:11 | 11:21 | 21:19
    Upamanyoo Bora
    Paulius Žakevičius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Sigitas Karalius
    Tomas Kiveris
    17' 21:11 | 21:12
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    20' 21:16 | 21:8
    Martynas Krisiukas
    Virginijus Petraitis
    5-8.1
  • Raimundas Masevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    29' 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:10
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    24' 14:21 | 19:21
    Raimundas Masevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    17' 12:21 | 10:21
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Alius Koroliovas
    9-16.1
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Vytas Stacevičius
    16' 21:12 | 21:8
    Donatas Stankevicius
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    9-16.2
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    17' 16:21 | 13:21
    Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Mantas Šiupinys
    9-16.3
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Saulius Stankus
    17' 14:21 | 16:21
    Andrius Leonavičius
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    9-16.4
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Alius Koroliovas
    30' 22:24 | 21:19 | 14:21
    Andrius Urbonas
    Vytas Stacevičius
    9-12.1
  • Egidijus Serdikevičius
    Mantas Šiupinys
    27' 21:15 | 16:21 | 9:21
    Andrius Leonavičius
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Andrius Urbonas
    Vytas Stacevičius
    17' 11:21 | 12:21
    Andrius Leonavičius
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Valiukonis
    Tomas Kučinskas
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Marius Kibildis
    Vytautas Olšauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Andrius Valiukonis
    Tomas Kučinskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Kibildis
    Vytautas Olšauskas
    17-24.4
  • Andrius Valiukonis
    Tomas Kučinskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Kibildis
    Vytautas Olšauskas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Andrius Valiukonis
    Tomas Kučinskas
    19' 15:21 | 18:21
    Marius Kibildis
    Vytautas Olšauskas
    17-18.1








Print version