MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-18 02:08 took:215.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 2) A


2023 June 03 d. — 04 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 15 48 13 48 9 24 10 24 15 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 24 24 8 12 12 12 10 12

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    17:21 | 19:21
    S9 Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    Anastasiia Prokopovych
    16.2
  • S5 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    11:21 | 14:21
    S12 Domas Pakšys
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Benas Vaškevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    21:15 | 21:9
    S13 Jurgis Jatulis
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Karolis Šemeta
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    41' 17:21 | 24:22 | 21:18
    S14 Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    16.5
  • S6 Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    37' 25:23 | 12:21 | 10:21
    S11 Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    16.6
  • S7 Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    25' 22:20 | 21:8
    S10 Matas Mackevičius
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Vaškevičius
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    21' 21:13 | 21:13
    S15 Saulius Šaltmeris
    Vitalija Movšovič
    16.8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    35' 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:12
    Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    Anastasiia Prokopovych
    8.1
  • Domas Pakšys
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    23' 15:21 | 20:22
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    8.2
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    22' 18:21 | 14:21
    Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    8.3
  • Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    36' 16:21 | 21:16 | 14:21
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    8.4
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    38' 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:18
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    4.1
  • Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    28' 22:20 | 22:20
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    25' 17:21 | 18:21
    Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    32' 15:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vladyslav Stepanchenko
    Anastasiia Prokopovych
    vs
    Domas Pakšys
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    18' 11:21 | 11:21
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Domas Pakšys
    Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    19' 12:21 | 15:21
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    9-16.1
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    23' 17:21 | 24:26
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    9-16.2
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    22' 16:21 | 20:22
    Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    9-16.3
  • Matas Mackevičius
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    27' 22:20 | 21:19
    Saulius Šaltmeris
    Vitalija Movšovič
    9-16.4
  • Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    28' 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:15
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    9-12.1
  • Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    33' 18:21 | 21:17 | 18:21
    Matas Mackevičius
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Arsenii Shiian
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    vs
    Matas Mackevičius
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version