MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-14 02:08 took:216.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 2) A


2023 June 03 d. — 04 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 15 48 13 48 9 24 10 24 15 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 24 24 8 12 12 12 10 12

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    19' 21:11 | 22:20
    S17 Atilė Vyblova
    32.2
  • S9 Austėja Siniūtė
    13' 21:4 | 21:10
    S24 Agota Narvilaite
    32.3
  • S8 Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Elzė Dindaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Skaistė Liutkutė
    30' 11:21 | 21:18 | 21:23
    S21 Marija Kolojanskaitė
    32.6
  • S13 Gabija Beržinskaitė
    16' 21:10 | 21:11
    S20 Erika Žiaušytė
    32.7
  • S4 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Uliana Deremeshko
    19' 21:18 | 21:9
    S19 Elija Sunkladaitė
    32.10
  • S11 Vesta Juodonytė
    14' 21:7 | 21:9
    S22 Elzė Kunigėlytė
    32.11
  • S6 Dangė Lygnugarytė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Gretė Velykytė
    40' 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:19
    S23 Liepa Leonavičiūtė
    32.14
  • S15 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    22' 23:21 | 21:18
    S18 Danielė Grybytė
    32.15
  • S2 Greta Vedrickaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    18' 21:8 | 21:12
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    16.1
  • Austėja Siniūtė
    20' 21:19 | 21:17
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    16.2
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:10
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    16.3
  • Gabija Beržinskaitė
    18' 21:15 | 21:6
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    16.4
  • Amelija Klimaitė
    37' 11:21 | 21:19 | 17:21
    Uliana Deremeshko
    16.5
  • Vesta Juodonytė
    24' 19:21 | 18:21
    Dangė Lygnugarytė
    16.6
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    23' 21:19 | 21:12
    Gretė Velykytė
    16.7
  • Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    30' 21:13 | 5:21 | 13:21
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    16.8
  • Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    19' 21:10 | 21:6
    Austėja Siniūtė
    8.1
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    24' 14:21 | 17:21
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    8.2
  • Uliana Deremeshko
    39' 17:21 | 23:21 | 21:13
    Dangė Lygnugarytė
    8.3
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    25' 17:21 | 17:21
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    8.4
  • Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    27' 21:14 | 12:21 | 21:5
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    4.1
  • Uliana Deremeshko
    20' 21:15 | 21:15
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
    22' 21:19 | 21:8
    Uliana Deremeshko
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    28' 14:21 | 21:15 | 14:5
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Austėja Siniūtė
    28' 21:19 | 23:21
    Elzė Dindaitė
    5-8.1
  • Dangė Lygnugarytė
    22' 15:21 | 18:21
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Austėja Siniūtė
    26' 20:22 | 17:21
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    19' 10:21 | 17:21
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Marija Kolojanskaitė
    19' 18:21 | 16:21
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    9-16.2
  • Amelija Klimaitė
    20' 21:16 | 21:18
    Vesta Juodonytė
    9-16.3
  • Gretė Velykytė
    34' 16:21 | 21:13 | 22:24
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-16.4
  • Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Atilė Vyblova
    17-32.1
  • Agota Narvilaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    17-32.3
  • Erika Žiaušytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    17-32.5
  • Elzė Kunigėlytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Liepa Leonavičiūtė
    17-32.7
  • Danielė Grybytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Atilė Vyblova
    18' 21:16 | 21:19
    Agota Narvilaite
    17-24.1
  • Skaistė Liutkutė
    16' 21:11 | 21:16
    Erika Žiaušytė
    17-24.2
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:10
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    17-24.3
  • Liepa Leonavičiūtė
    18' 21:15 | 21:14
    Danielė Grybytė
    17-24.4
  • Atilė Vyblova
    vs
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    17-20.1
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    Liepa Leonavičiūtė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version