MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 2) A


2023 June 03 d. — 04 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 15 48 13 48 9 24 10 24 15 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 24 24 8 12 12 12 10 12

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mykolas Grytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rokas Krūminas
    Dangė Lygnugarytė
    34' 20:22 | 21:12 | 18:21
    S9 Mykolas Grigas
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    16.2
  • S5 Benas Adamonis
    Atilė Vyblova
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    15' 21:15 | 21:11
    S10 Danielis Januškauskis
    Vesta Juodonytė
    16.7
  • S2 Rokas Barkauskas
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    20' 21:12 | 21:15
    Mykolas Grigas
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    8.1
  • Benas Adamonis
    Atilė Vyblova
    15' 12:21 | 9:21
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    16' 21:11 | 21:13
    Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    8.3
  • Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    30' 20:22 | 21:16 | 17:21
    Rokas Barkauskas
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    8.4
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    25' 21:16 | 27:25
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    18' 18:21 | 12:21
    Rokas Barkauskas
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Mykolas Grytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    36' 21:16 | 17:21 | 25:23
    Rokas Barkauskas
    Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    29' 11:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mykolas Grigas
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    28' 19:21 | 21:11 | 20:22
    Benas Adamonis
    Atilė Vyblova
    5-8.1
  • Pijus Bambalas
    Erika Žiaušytė
    26' 16:21 | 21:15 | 10:21
    Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Benas Adamonis
    Atilė Vyblova
    vs
    Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rokas Krūminas
    Dangė Lygnugarytė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Danielis Januškauskis
    Vesta Juodonytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rokas Krūminas
    Dangė Lygnugarytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Danielis Januškauskis
    Vesta Juodonytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Rokas Krūminas
    Dangė Lygnugarytė
    vs
    Danielis Januškauskis
    Vesta Juodonytė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version