MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) A, AJ


2023 November 18 d. — 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 18 48 11 48 15 24 10 24 18 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 20 24 7 12 10 12 12 12

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Edgaras Slušnys
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    34' 21:13 | 15:21 | 20:22
    S17 Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Anastasija Tolstaja
    32.2
  • S9 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Tomas Vaškevičius
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Linas Supronas
    Anastasiia Prokopovych
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Benas Vaškevičius
    Gabija Mockutė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Rokas Lesinskas
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Karolis Šemeta
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Arsenii Shiian
    Emilija Unte
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Jurgis Jatulis
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    vs
    S18 Markas Gedrimas
    Marija Rimkutė

    (Pasitraukė)
    32.15
  • S2 Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    28' 21:9 | 18:21 | 21:13
    Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Anastasija Tolstaja
    16.1
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    17' 15:21 | 10:21
    Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    16.2
  • Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    22' 21:17 | 21:18
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    16.3
  • Linas Supronas
    Anastasiia Prokopovych
    50' 14:21 | 25:23 | 29:27
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Gabija Mockutė
    16.4
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    17' 21:10 | 21:5
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    16.5
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    24' 21:19 | 21:16
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    16.6
  • Arsenii Shiian
    Emilija Unte
    17' 23:21 | 21:15
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    16.7
  • Markas Gedrimas
    Marija Rimkutė
    29' 18:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    16.8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    33' 19:21 | 21:19 | 14:21
    Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    8.1
  • Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    25' 21:16 | 21:16
    Linas Supronas
    Anastasiia Prokopovych
    8.2
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    17' 21:8 | 21:7
    Karolis Šemeta
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Arsenii Shiian
    Emilija Unte
    27' 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:17
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    8.4
  • Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    42' 18:21 | 21:19 | 19:21
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    4.1
  • Rokas Lesinskas
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    17' 21:10 | 21:12
    Arsenii Shiian
    Emilija Unte
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    32' 12:21 | 21:14 | 8:21
    Rokas Lesinskas
    Viltė Paulauskaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Jonas Petkus
    Monika Sukackaite
    16' 21:13 | 21:15
    Arsenii Shiian
    Emilija Unte
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    vs
    Linas Supronas
    Anastasiia Prokopovych

    (Nusiėmė)
    5-8.1
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    24' 19:21 | 18:21
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Edgaras Slušnys
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    35' 16:21 | 22:20 | 25:23
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Anastasija Tolstaja
    30' 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:18
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Vaškevičius
    Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    23' 15:21 | 18:21
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Gabija Mockutė
    9-16.2
  • Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    20' 18:21 | 10:21
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    9-16.3
  • Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    29' 18:21 | 21:19 | 13:21
    Markas Gedrimas
    Marija Rimkutė
    9-16.4
  • Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Anastasija Tolstaja
    vs
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Gabija Mockutė

    (Nusiėmė)
    9-12.1
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    vs
    Markas Gedrimas
    Marija Rimkutė

    (Nusiėmė)
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Benas Vaškevičius
    Gabija Mockutė
    15' 21:10 | 21:14
    Markas Gedrimas
    Marija Rimkutė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Jurgis Jatulis
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    17-24.4
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    vs
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė

    (Nusiėmė)
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version