MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) A, AJ


2023 November 18 d. — 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 18 48 11 48 15 24 10 24 18 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 20 24 7 12 10 12 12 12

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Joringis Skirgaila
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Bye
    vs
    S17 Bye
    32.2
  • S9 Gabrielius Dapkus
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Mykolas Grytė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Vaidas Voroneckis
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Martynas Plauška
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Joris Ivanauskas
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Rojus Gaukštas
    19' 21:16 | 21:15
    S19 Matas Drukteinis
    32.10
  • S11 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Daniel Tankevič
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Mykolas Grigas
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Domas Daugėla
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Yehor Churkin
    18' 21:18 | 21:14
    S18 Pijus Bambalas
    32.15
  • S2 Rokas Barkauskas
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    vs
    Bye
    16.1
  • Gabrielius Dapkus
    29' 21:16 | 14:21 | 16:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    16.2
  • Kajus Vilpišauskas
    24' 21:16 | 21:16
    Mykolas Grytė
    16.3
  • Vaidas Voroneckis
    16' 12:21 | 16:21
    Martynas Plauška
    16.4
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    18' 21:16 | 21:11
    Rojus Gaukštas
    16.5
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    18' 10:21 | 19:21
    Daniel Tankevič
    16.6
  • Mykolas Grigas
    26' 19:21 | 20:22
    Domas Daugėla
    16.7
  • Yehor Churkin
    31' 21:9 | 18:21 | 18:21
    Rokas Barkauskas
    16.8
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    19' 21:13 | 21:11
    Rokas Krūminas
    8.1
  • Kajus Vilpišauskas
    37' 21:11 | 16:21 | 20:22
    Martynas Plauška
    8.2
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    23' 21:17 | 21:18
    Daniel Tankevič
    8.3
  • Domas Daugėla
    19' 21:16 | 21:17
    Rokas Barkauskas
    8.4
  • Joringis Skirgaila
    39' 21:11 | 22:24 | 21:17
    Martynas Plauška
    4.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    21' 15:21 | 13:21
    Domas Daugėla
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Joringis Skirgaila
    26' 21:19 | 21:11
    Domas Daugėla
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Martynas Plauška
    22' 21:18 | 21:16
    Joris Ivanauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Rokas Krūminas
    19' 18:21 | 14:21
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    5-8.1
  • Daniel Tankevič
    9' 21:3 | 21:4
    Rokas Barkauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    30' 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:9
    Daniel Tankevič
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    9-16.1
  • Mykolas Grytė
    30' 21:15 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Vaidas Voroneckis
    9-16.2
  • Rojus Gaukštas
    29' 21:16 | 23:25 | 21:13
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    9-16.3
  • Mykolas Grigas
    19' 21:13 | 21:19
    Yehor Churkin
    9-16.4
  • Gabrielius Dapkus
    34' 17:21 | 21:13 | 23:25
    Vaidas Voroneckis
    9-12.1
  • Rojus Gaukštas
    20' 9:21 | 21:23
    Mykolas Grigas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vaidas Voroneckis
    22' 13:21 | 24:26
    Mykolas Grigas
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Matas Drukteinis
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Pijus Bambalas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Matas Drukteinis
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Pijus Bambalas
    17-24.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Matas Drukteinis
    17' 21:19 | 21:14
    Pijus Bambalas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Bye
    vs
    Matas Drukteinis
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version