MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-01 02:07 took:169.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Through the feathers


2023 May 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 10.9 3 3 4.8 3 2.05
Suaug B (B): 8 2.9 5 2.2 4 1.1 4 1.4
Suaug C (C): 15 1.2 6 1.1 5 1 7 1.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1 12 1.1
Suaug E (E): 11 1 7 1 12 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 16.2 10:00 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Goda Obuchovičiūtė - 21:16 | 21:11 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 19'
2 E XD 16.3 10:00 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė 13:21 | 16:21 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 19'
3 E XD 16.6 10:00 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 7:21 | 8:21 - Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon 14'
4 E XD 16.7 10:00 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 22:20 | 21:17 - - Anatoli Yarshou + Katsiaryna Sushkova 17'
5 D XD 16.2 10:00 Andrius Urbonas + Jurgita Kundrotiene 19:21 | 16:21 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 18'
6 D XD 16.3 10:00 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 16:21 | 12:21 Edmundas Mackevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 19'
7 D XD 16.6 10:00 Remigijus Skrebe + Dovilė Butkienė 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18 Pavel Šavareiko + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 26'
8 D XD 16.7 10:00 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 17:21 | 10:21 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 17'
9 C XD A-1:4 10:00 Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė #
10 C XD A-2:3 10:25 Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 27'
11 C XD B-1:4 10:25 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:13 | 21:15 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 19'
12 C XD B-2:3 10:25 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė 21:16 | 21:13 Almantas Vizbara + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 17'
13 B XD A-1:4 10:25 Vidmantas Jonikas + Aušra Montvydaitė 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:7 Nerijus Molis + Margarita Noreikienė 26'
14 B XD A-2:3 10:25 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 11:21 | 11:21 Audrius Vilčinskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 13'
15 A XD A-2:3 10:25 Donatas Rumšys + Jūratė Paškevičienė 14:21 | 18:21 Dalius Juodsnukis + Karolina Bagdonaitė 17'
16 E XD 8.1 10:25 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 19:21 | 18:21 - Edvinas Naraskevicius + Goda Obuchovičiūtė 21'
17 E XD 8.2 10:25 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 21:12 | 12:21 | 8:14 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
18 E XD 8.3 10:25 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 14:21 | 13:21 - Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon 19'
19 E XD 8.4 10:50 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 11:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 26'
20 D XD 8.1 10:50 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 17:21 | 18:21 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 19'
21 D XD 8.2 10:50 Edmundas Mackevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 21:7 | 22:20 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 18'
22 D XD 8.3 10:50 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 18:21 | 20:22 Remigijus Skrebe + Dovilė Butkienė 20'
23 D XD 8.4 10:50 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 21:18 | 21:13 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė 18'
24 C XD A-1:3 10:50 Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 17:21 | 21:10 | 21:12 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 25'
25 C XD B-1:3 10:50 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:17 | 21:17 Almantas Vizbara + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 18'
26 C XD B-2:4 10:50 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė 21:15 | 21:17 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 18'
28 B XD A-1:3 11:15 Vidmantas Jonikas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:12 | 21:14 Audrius Vilčinskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 17'
29 B XD A-2:4 11:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 14:21 | 15:21 Nerijus Molis + Margarita Noreikienė 19'
30 A XD A-1:3 11:15 Benas Vaškevičius + Aušrinė Balazaitė 21:10 | 21:11 Dalius Juodsnukis + Karolina Bagdonaitė 14'
31 E XD 4.1 11:15 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Goda Obuchovičiūtė - 21:11 | 21:11 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 16'
32 E XD 4.2 11:15 Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon - 12:21 | 15:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 17'
33 E XD 5-8.1 11:15 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
34 E XD 5-8.2 11:15 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 16:21 | 19:21 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 20'
35 E XD 9-12.1 11:15 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 21:9 | 21:17 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė 16'
36 E XD 9-12.2 11:15 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 12:21 | 11:21 - - Anatoli Yarshou + Katsiaryna Sushkova 17'
37 D XD 4.1 11:40 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 15:21 | 14:21 Edmundas Mackevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 19'
38 D XD 4.2 11:40 Remigijus Skrebe + Dovilė Butkienė 18:21 | 21:23 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 19'
39 D XD 5-8.1 11:40 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:16 | 17:21 | 7:21 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 26'
40 D XD 5-8.2 11:40 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 6:21 | 10:21 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė 14'
41 D XD 9-12.1 11:40 Andrius Urbonas + Jurgita Kundrotiene 14:21 | 11:21 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 15'
42 D XD 9-12.2 11:40 Pavel Šavareiko + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 21:7 | 21:11 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 12'
43 C XD A-1:2 11:40 Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 13:21 | 12:21 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 17'
44 C XD B-1:2 11:40 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 16:21 | 15:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė 22'
45 C XD B-3:4 11:40 Almantas Vizbara + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 16:21 | 21:17 | 25:23 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 30'
47 B XD A-1:2 12:05 Vidmantas Jonikas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:13 | 21:10 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 15'
48 B XD A-3:4 12:05 Audrius Vilčinskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:15 | 14:21 | 13:21 Nerijus Molis + Margarita Noreikienė 27'
49 A XD A-1:2 12:05 Benas Vaškevičius + Aušrinė Balazaitė 21:10 | 21:11 Donatas Rumšys + Jūratė Paškevičienė 16'
50 E XD 2.1 12:05 Edvinas Naraskevicius + Goda Obuchovičiūtė - 9:21 | 16:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 16'
51 E XD 3-4.1 12:05 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 12:21 | 13:21 - Michail Timošok + Olga Sviridon 16'
52 E XD 5-6.1 12:05 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 22:20 | 24:22 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Ūla Žemaitė 20'
53 E XD 7-8.1 12:05 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
54 E XD 9-10.1 12:05 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 - - Anatoli Yarshou + Katsiaryna Sushkova 32'
55 E XD 11-12.1 12:30 Darius Jurevičius + Livita Tvarevičienė 22:20 | 21:15 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 22'
56 D XD 2.1 12:30 Edmundas Mackevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:19 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 35'
57 D XD 3-4.1 12:30 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 13:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 Remigijus Skrebe + Dovilė Butkienė 25'
58 D XD 5-6.1 12:30 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 17:21 | 17:21 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė 17'
59 D XD 7-8.1 12:30 Valdas Lelevicius + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 17:21 | 10:21 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 20'
60 D XD 9-10.1 12:30 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 13:21 | 19:21 Pavel Šavareiko + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 17'
61 D XD 11-12.1 12:30 Andrius Urbonas + Jurgita Kundrotiene 21:12 | 21:18 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 18'
62 C XD A2.1 12:30 Džiugas Dragūnas + Guoda Myniotaitė 15:21 | 21:8 | 21:18 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 27'
63 C XD B2.1 12:30 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 24:26 | 17:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 24'
64 C XD C2.1 12:55 Almantas Vizbara + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 25:23 | 21:19 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 24'
66 B WD A-1:4 12:55 Aušrinė Balazaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 6:21 | 11:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 14'
67 B WD A-2:3 12:55 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:5 | 21:11 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Inesa Bacevičienė 20'
68 B MD A-2:5 12:55 Donatas Rumšys + Dainius Zinkus 21:19 | 21:16 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas 21'
69 B MD A-3:4 12:55 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 34'
70 A MD A-2:3 12:55 Vilius Bagdanavičius + Evaldas Bradūnas 21:14 | 21:16 Aidas Urbonas + Dalius Juodsnukis 16'
71 E WD A-2:3 12:55 Evelina Černienė + Elena Vaulina 8:21 | 15:21 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 14'
72 E WD B-1:4 12:55 Renata Kučinskienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:11 | 21:13 - - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Katsiaryna Sushkova 17'
74 E WD B-2:3 13:20 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 10:21 | 10:21 Kristina Dambrauskienė + Roberta Baneviciene 18'
75 E MD 16.2 13:20 Anatoli Yarshou + Aliaksei Rukin - - 21:14 | 21:12 Edmundas Žiaunys + Darius Jurevičius 19'
76 E MD 16.6 13:20 Kristijonas Ruškys + Kipras Lukoševičius KTU 21:19 | 21:11 Povilas Makackas + Paulius Gurčinas 19'
77 E MD 16.7 13:20 Ramūnas Gargasas + Aleksandrs Behaks 21:6 | 21:3 Justas Mankus + Tomas Ryzgelis 12'
78 D MD A-2:3 13:20 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 8:21 | 17:21 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 16'
79 D MD B-2:3 13:20 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 17:21 | 15:21 Laurynas Kondrotas + Audrius Pažėra 16'
80 C WD A-2:5 13:20 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 21:12 | 21:15 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite 12'
81 C WD A-3:4 13:20 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Gražina Vincel 23:21 | 21:14 Dovilė Butkienė + Neringa Navarskiene 22'
82 C MD A-2:3 13:45 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:14 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis 30'
83 C MD B-2:3 13:45 Ričardas Mališauskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 16:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 Edgaras Plauška + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 31'
84 B WD A-1:3 13:45 Aušrinė Balazaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:11 | 21:13 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Inesa Bacevičienė 15'
85 B WD A-2:4 13:45 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:9 | 19:21 | 21:6 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 27'
86 B MD A-1:5 13:45 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Giedrius Strumila 21:11 | 21:17 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas 20'
87 B MD A-2:3 13:45 Donatas Rumšys + Dainius Zinkus 21:14 | 21:19 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 25'
88 A MD A-1:3 13:45 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius 21:14 | 21:13 Aidas Urbonas + Dalius Juodsnukis 16'
89 E WD A-1:3 13:45 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Virginija Kubilienė 13:21 | 12:21 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 16'
91 E WD B-1:3 14:10 Renata Kučinskienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 17:21 | 13:21 Kristina Dambrauskienė + Roberta Baneviciene 20'
92 E WD B-2:4 14:10 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 21:13 | 21:12 - - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Katsiaryna Sushkova 21'
93 E MD 8.1 14:10 Artūras Jadvinskis + Tomas Deltuva 21:19 | 21:17 - - Anatoli Yarshou + Aliaksei Rukin 21'
94 E MD 8.2 14:10 Valdas Lelevicius + Remigijus Skrebe 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:18 Andžej Davydenka + Marius Kibildis 29'
95 E MD 8.3 14:10 Andrius Valaitis + Saulius Stankus 17:21 | 19:21 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys + Kipras Lukoševičius 19'
96 E MD 8.4 14:10 Ramūnas Gargasas + Aleksandrs Behaks 21:15 | 6:21 | 13:21 Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius 24'
97 D MD A-1:3 14:10 Edmundas Bajorinas + Deimantas Baltrušis 21:15 | 21:12 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 18'
98 D MD B-1:3 14:10 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 12:21 | 24:22 | 16:21 Laurynas Kondrotas + Audrius Pažėra 27'
99 C WD A-1:5 14:10 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:17 | 21:15 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite 20'
100 C WD A-2:3 14:35 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 21:18 | 22:20 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Gražina Vincel 24'
101 C MD A-1:3 14:35 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Nerijus Molis 21:11 | 21:14 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis 19'
102 C MD B-1:3 14:35 Marijus Stankevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 21:11 | 21:12 Edgaras Plauška + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 17'
103 B WD A-1:2 14:35 Aušrinė Balazaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 12:21 | 11:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 15'
104 B WD A-3:4 14:35 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Inesa Bacevičienė 13:21 | 5:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 14'
105 B MD A-1:4 14:35 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Giedrius Strumila 21:14 | 21:13 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 18'
106 B MD A-3:5 14:35 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 14:21 | 21:9 | 21:19 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas 32'
107 A MD A-1:2 14:35 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius 21:13 | 21:19 Vilius Bagdanavičius + Evaldas Bradūnas 20'
108 E WD A-1:2 14:35 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Virginija Kubilienė 21:14 | 21:14 Evelina Černienė + Elena Vaulina 18'
110 E WD B-1:2 15:00 Renata Kučinskienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 37'
111 E WD B-3:4 15:00 Kristina Dambrauskienė + Roberta Baneviciene 21:6 | 21:5 - - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Katsiaryna Sushkova 16'
112 E MD 4.1 15:00 Artūras Jadvinskis + Tomas Deltuva 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12 Valdas Lelevicius + Remigijus Skrebe 28'
113 E MD 4.2 15:00 Kristijonas Ruškys + Kipras Lukoševičius KTU 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:9 Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius 24'
114 E MD 5-8.1 15:00 Anatoli Yarshou + Aliaksei Rukin - - 15:21 | 23:21 | 21:14 Andžej Davydenka + Marius Kibildis 33'
115 E MD 5-8.2 15:00 Andrius Valaitis + Saulius Stankus 27:25 | 21:18 Ramūnas Gargasas + Aleksandrs Behaks 26'
116 E MD 9-12.2 15:00 Povilas Makackas + Paulius Gurčinas 21:17 | 21:14 Justas Mankus + Tomas Ryzgelis 19'
117 D MD A-1:2 15:00 Edmundas Bajorinas + Deimantas Baltrušis 21:15 | 21:23 | 21:13 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 27'
118 D MD B-1:2 15:25 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 21:7 | 21:11 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 12'
119 C WD A-1:4 15:25 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:17 | 21:12 Dovilė Butkienė + Neringa Navarskiene 18'
120 C WD A-3:5 15:25 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Gražina Vincel 21:6 | 21:7 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite 15'
121 C MD A-1:2 15:25 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Nerijus Molis 9:21 | 10:21 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 16'
122 C MD B-1:2 15:25 Marijus Stankevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 21:18 | 21:13 Ričardas Mališauskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 20'
123 B MD A-1:3 15:25 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Giedrius Strumila 21:14 | 21:18 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 24'
124 B MD A-2:4 15:25 Donatas Rumšys + Dainius Zinkus 21:15 | 21:15 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 18'
125 A MS A-1:4 15:25 Vilius Bagdanavičius - 21:7 | 21:10 - Dalius Juodsnukis 16'
126 A MS A-2:3 15:25 Tomas Vaškevičius - 23:21 | 21:16 - Benas Vaškevičius 28'
127 A WS A-2:3 15:50 Vakarė Bagdonaitė - 21:13 | 21:7 KR - Barbora Bieliauskaitė 15'
128 E WD A2.1 15:50 Kristina Dambrauskienė + Roberta Baneviciene 11:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 33'
129 E WD B2.1 15:50 Renata Kučinskienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:17 | 21:19 Jurgita Kundrotiene + Virginija Kubilienė 21'
130 E WD C2.1 15:50 Jolanta Žiaunienė + Livita Tvarevičienė 13:21 | 8:21 Evelina Černienė + Elena Vaulina 18'
132 E MD 2.1 15:50 Artūras Jadvinskis + Tomas Deltuva 18:21 | 21:14 | 19:21 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys + Kipras Lukoševičius 32'
133 E MD 3-4.1 15:50 Valdas Lelevicius + Remigijus Skrebe 12:21 | 13:21 Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius 17'
134 E MD 5-6.1 15:50 Anatoli Yarshou + Aliaksei Rukin - - 21:14 | 21:14 Andrius Valaitis + Saulius Stankus 19'
135 E MD 9-10.1 15:50 Edmundas Žiaunys + Darius Jurevičius 16:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 Povilas Makackas + Paulius Gurčinas 30'
136 D MD A2.1 16:15 Laurynas Kondrotas + Audrius Pažėra 19:21 | 19:21 Edmundas Bajorinas + Deimantas Baltrušis 19'
137 D MD B2.1 16:15 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 21:8 | 16:21 | 18:21 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 25'
138 D MD C2.1 16:15 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 12:21 | 13:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Deividas Staškevičius 14'
139 C WD A-1:3 16:15 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:13 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Gražina Vincel 36'
140 C WD A-2:4 16:15 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 23:21 | 21:14 Dovilė Butkienė + Neringa Navarskiene 19'
141 C MD A2.1 16:15 Marijus Stankevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 22:20 | 21:13 Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius 24'
142 C MD B2.1 16:15 Edgaras Plauška + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 11:21 | 11:21 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Nerijus Molis 16'
143 C MD C2.1 16:15 Ričardas Mališauskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:16 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis 34'
144 B MD A-1:2 16:15 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Giedrius Strumila 21:12 | 11:21 | 18:21 Donatas Rumšys + Dainius Zinkus 32'
145 B MD A-4:5 16:40 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 21:23 | 17:21 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas 22'
146 A WS A-1:3 16:40 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:9 | 21:15 KR - Barbora Bieliauskaitė 15'
147 A MS A-1:3 16:40 Vilius Bagdanavičius - 21:12 | 21:15 - Benas Vaškevičius 23'
148 A MS A-2:4 16:40 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:14 | 21:8 - Dalius Juodsnukis 17'
149 C WD A-1:2 16:40 Kristina Bagdonienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:12 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 38'
150 C WD A-4:5 16:40 Dovilė Butkienė + Neringa Navarskiene 21:15 | 23:21 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Airida Valaite 19'
154 C MS 16.2 17:05 Paulius Ivanauskas - 21:16 | 21:12 - Raimondas Maladauskas 16'
155 C MS 16.3 17:05 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:11 | 22:24 | 14:21 - Edgaras Plauška 27'
156 C MS 16.4 17:05 Mindaugas Deinis - 21:14 | 21:15 - Remigijus Skrebe 17'
157 C MS 16.5 17:05 Tomas Venys - 21:4 | 21:11 - Andrius Urbonas 13'
158 C MS 16.6 17:05 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 21:6 | 21:10 - Kipras Lukoševičius 16'
159 C MS 16.7 17:05 Dovydas Guja - 17:21 | 15:21 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 17'
160 C MS 16.8 17:05 Egidijus Tavoras - 21:5 | 21:3 - Valdas Lelevicius 10'
161 B MS 8.1 17:05 Albertas Rimkus - 21:12 | 21:7 - Edmundas Bajorinas 18'
162 B MS 8.2 17:05 Dainius Zinkus - 21:14 | 19:21 | 16:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 26'
163 B MS 8.3 17:30 Edmundas Mackevičius - 14:21 | 21:13 | 21:12 - Povilas Marčiukaitis 28'
164 B MS 8.4 17:30 Matas Revinskas KR - 21:16 | 21:17 - Aidas Urbonas 24'
165 A WS A-1:2 17:30 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 11:21 | 21:14 | 8:21 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 22'
166 A MS A-1:2 17:30 Vilius Bagdanavičius - 21:16 | 21:15 - Tomas Vaškevičius 26'
167 A MS A-3:4 17:30 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:8 | 21:7 - Dalius Juodsnukis 20'
168 C MS 8.1 17:30 Sigitas Karalius - 10:21 | 12:21 - Paulius Ivanauskas 16'
169 C MS 8.2 17:30 Edgaras Plauška - 13:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 - Mindaugas Deinis 31'
170 C MS 8.3 17:30 Tomas Venys - 13:21 | 10:21 - Šarūnas Budzinauskas 18'
171 C MS 8.4 17:30 Kristijonas Ruškys KTU - 23:21 | 2:21 | 6:21 - Egidijus Tavoras 21'
172 C MS 9-16.2 17:55 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:8 | 21:14 - Remigijus Skrebe 14'
173 C MS 9-16.3 17:55 Andrius Urbonas - 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 - Kipras Lukoševičius 30'
174 C MS 9-16.4 17:55 Dovydas Guja - 21:9 | 21:16 - Valdas Lelevicius 16'
175 B MS 4.1 17:55 Albertas Rimkus - 23:21 | 21:17 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 22'
176 B MS 4.2 17:55 Edmundas Mackevičius - 7:21 | 1:12 KR - Matas Revinskas 10'
177 B MS 5-8.1 17:55 Edmundas Bajorinas - 18:21 | 21:6 | 18:21 - Dainius Zinkus 27'
178 B MS 5-8.2 17:55 Povilas Marčiukaitis - 21:23 | 14:21 - Aidas Urbonas 16'
179 C MS 4.1 17:55 Paulius Ivanauskas - 21:10 | 21:16 - Mindaugas Deinis 16'
180 C MS 4.2 17:55 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 18:21 | 24:26 - Egidijus Tavoras 28'
181 C MS 5-8.1 18:20 Sigitas Karalius - 21:12 | 26:24 - Edgaras Plauška 21'
182 C MS 5-8.2 18:20 Tomas Venys - 11:21 | 5:21 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 14'
183 C MS 9-12.1 18:20 Raimondas Maladauskas - 21:18 | 18:21 | 19:21 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 28'
184 C MS 9-12.2 18:20 Andrius Urbonas - 21:19 | 19:21 | 19:21 - Dovydas Guja 37'
185 B MS 2.1 18:20 Albertas Rimkus - 21:19 | 17:21 | 16:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 40'
186 B MS 3-4.1 18:20 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 11:21 | 21:9 | 9:21 - Edmundas Mackevičius 24'
187 B MS 5-6.1 18:20 Dainius Zinkus - 19:21 | 19:21 - Aidas Urbonas 18'
188 B MS 7-8.1 18:20 Edmundas Bajorinas - 21:7 | 21:7 - Povilas Marčiukaitis 14'
189 C MS 2.1 18:20 Paulius Ivanauskas - 21:16 | 21:18 - Egidijus Tavoras 18'
190 C MS 3-4.1 18:45 Mindaugas Deinis - 15:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 - Šarūnas Budzinauskas 37'
191 C MS 5-6.1 18:45 Sigitas Karalius - 5:21 | 13:21 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 14'
192 C MS 9-10.1 18:45 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 - Dovydas Guja 33'

Registration time has expired





Print version