MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-25 02:08 took:206.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Through the feathers


2023 May 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 10.9 3 3 4.8 3 2.05
Suaug B (B): 8 2.9 5 2.2 4 1.1 4 1.4
Suaug C (C): 15 1.2 6 1.1 5 1 7 1.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1 12 1.1
Suaug E (E): 11 1 7 1 12 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Valdas Lelevicius
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Andrius Urbonas
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    18' 19:21 | 16:21
    S9 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    16.2
  • S5 Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    19' 16:21 | 12:21
    S12 Edmundas Mackevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    16.3
  • S4 Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Remigijus Skrebe
    Dovilė Butkienė
    26' 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18
    S11 Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    16.6
  • S7 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    17' 17:21 | 10:21
    S10 Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    16.7
  • S2 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    19' 17:21 | 18:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    8.1
  • Edmundas Mackevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    18' 21:7 | 22:20
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    8.2
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    20' 18:21 | 20:22
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.3
  • Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    18' 21:18 | 21:13
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    8.4
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    19' 15:21 | 14:21
    Edmundas Mackevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    4.1
  • Remigijus Skrebe
    Dovilė Butkienė
    19' 18:21 | 21:23
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Edmundas Mackevičius
    Neringa Navarskiene
    35' 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:19
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Aistė Bajorinienė
    25' 13:21 | 21:18 | 16:21
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Dovilė Butkienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    26' 21:16 | 17:21 | 7:21
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    14' 6:21 | 10:21
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Justinas Pipiras
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    17' 17:21 | 17:21
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    20' 17:21 | 10:21
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Urbonas
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    9-16.1
  • Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    9-16.3
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    15' 14:21 | 11:21
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    12' 21:7 | 21:11
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    17' 13:21 | 19:21
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Andrius Urbonas
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    18' 21:12 | 21:18
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version