MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Samogitian Cup


2023 May 27 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 10 1 8 1.1 5 1 4 1
U-17: 24 2.1 26 1.8 11 1.3 13 1 6 1.2

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Aurėja Metrikytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Perla Zaborskytė
    Samanta Juknaitė
    11:21 | 13:21
    S9 Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Melita Bajalytė
    16.2
  • S5 Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    21:4 | 21:14
    S12 Ugnė Ramanauskytė
    Urtė Šimkutė
    16.3
  • S4 Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    21:6 | 21:7
    S13 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    16.4
  • S3 Loreta Radavičiūtė
    Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Rusnė Stoškutė
    Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    21:7 | 21:9
    S11 Luka Bžuzauskaitė
    Danielė Samulionytė
    16.6
  • S7 Adriana Juodviršytė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    21:9 | 21:16
    S10 Eglė Košytė
    Deimina Gruodė
    16.7
  • S2 Danielė Grybytė
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Aurėja Metrikytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    21:6 | 21:4
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Melita Bajalytė
    8.1
  • Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    10:21 | 15:21
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    8.2
  • Loreta Radavičiūtė
    Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    20:22 | 16:21
    Rusnė Stoškutė
    Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    8.3
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    11:21 | 7:21
    Danielė Grybytė
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    8.4
  • Aurėja Metrikytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    21:5 | 21:6
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    4.1
  • Rusnė Stoškutė
    Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    13:21 | 6:21
    Danielė Grybytė
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    21:19 | 10:21 | 21:11
    Danielė Grybytė
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    18:21 | 21:17 | 17:21
    Rusnė Stoškutė
    Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Melita Bajalytė
    21:18 | 12:21 | 21:19
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    5-8.1
  • Loreta Radavičiūtė
    Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    21:9 | 21:5
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    Melita Bajalytė
    7:21 | 14:21
    Loreta Radavičiūtė
    Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Perla Zaborskytė
    Samanta Juknaitė
    9-16.1
  • Ugnė Ramanauskytė
    Urtė Šimkutė
    21:14 | 21:17
    Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Luka Bžuzauskaitė
    Danielė Samulionytė
    9-16.3
  • Eglė Košytė
    Deimina Gruodė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Perla Zaborskytė
    Samanta Juknaitė
    21:10 | 17:21 | 21:16
    Ugnė Ramanauskytė
    Urtė Šimkutė
    9-12.1
  • Luka Bžuzauskaitė
    Danielė Samulionytė
    19:21 | 18:21
    Eglė Košytė
    Deimina Gruodė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Perla Zaborskytė
    Samanta Juknaitė
    19:21 | 14:21
    Eglė Košytė
    Deimina Gruodė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version