MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Samogitian Cup


2023 May 27 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 10 1 8 1.1 5 1 4 1
U-17: 24 2.1 26 1.8 11 1.3 13 1 6 1.2

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-17 WS 32.2 09:00 Perla Zaborskytė - 13:21 | 11:21 - Eglė Košytė
2 U-17 WS 32.3 09:00 Joana Kazlauskaite - 21:7 | 21:7 - Emilija Dumašiūtė
3 U-17 WS 32.4 09:00 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:3 | 21:4 - Kamilė Čepauskaitė
4 U-17 WS 32.6 09:00 Viltė Navikaitė - 21:11 | 21:10 - Urtė Šimkutė
5 U-17 WS 32.7 09:00 Samanta Juknaitė - 21:11 | 21:9 - Luka Bžuzauskaitė
6 U-17 WS 32.10 09:00 Adriana Juodviršytė - 18:21 | 11:21 - Melita Bajalytė
7 U-17 WS 32.11 09:25 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - 21:4 | 21:10 - Ugnė Ramanauskytė
8 U-17 WS 32.13 09:25 Rusnė Stoškutė - 21:5 | 21:3 - Danielė Samulionytė
9 U-17 WS 32.14 09:25 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 21:18 | 21:9 - Deimina Gruodė
10 U-17 WS 32.15 09:25 Lija Vasiliauskaitė - 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 - Martyna Martišauskaitė
11 U-17 MS 32.2 09:25 Vakaris Puidokas - 21:23 | 21:8 | 21:7 - Rojus Vaitkevičius
12 U-17 MS 32.3 09:25 Dovydas Siniakovas - 21:4 | 21:3 KN - Tomas Isakas
14 U-17 MS 32.6 09:50 Jokūbas Altaravičius - 21:14 | 15:21 | 19:21 - Eironas Mešlėtys
15 U-17 MS 32.7 09:50 Gvidas Vasiliauskas - 21:13 | 21:9 - Jokūbas Raginis
16 U-17 MS 32.10 09:50 Tautvydas Bočkus KTU - 13:21 | 21:8 | 21:15 - Jonas Bukėnas
17 U-17 MS 32.11 09:50 Pijus Bambalas - 21:10 | 21:8 - Karolis Giržadas
18 U-17 MS 32.14 09:50 Jonas Aleknavičius - 21:13 | 21:6 - Nojus Petras Macas
19 U-17 MS 32.15 10:15 Augustas Macnorius - 21:12 | 21:18 - Simas Aukštkalnis
20 U-17 WS 16.1 10:15 Aurėja Metrikytė - 21:3 | 21:7 - Eglė Košytė
21 U-17 WS 16.2 10:15 Joana Kazlauskaite - 17:21 | 26:28 - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
22 U-17 WS 16.3 10:15 Kotryna Matutytė - 21:16 | 21:13 - Viltė Navikaitė
23 U-17 WS 16.4 10:15 Samanta Juknaitė - 8:21 | 3:21 - Elija Sunkladaitė
24 U-17 WS 16.5 10:15 Danielė Grybytė - 21:4 | 21:8 - Melita Bajalytė
25 U-17 WS 16.6 10:40 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - 11:21 | 16:21 - Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
26 U-17 WS 16.7 10:40 Rusnė Stoškutė - 21:7 | 21:9 - Sofija Alijošiūtė
27 U-17 WS 16.8 10:40 Lija Vasiliauskaitė - 5:21 | 4:21 - Meida Levickaitė
28 U-17 WS 17-32.2 10:40 Emilija Dumašiūtė - 21:7 | 21:17 - Kamilė Čepauskaitė
29 U-17 WS 17-32.7 10:40 Danielė Samulionytė - 17:21 | 16:21 - Deimina Gruodė
30 U-17 MS 16.1 10:40 Rokas Krūminas - 21:19 | 21:15 - Vakaris Puidokas
31 U-17 MS 16.2 11:05 Dovydas Siniakovas - 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:17 - Jogaila Altaravičius
32 U-17 MS 16.3 11:05 Paulius Alijosius - 21:13 | 21:11 - Eironas Mešlėtys
33 U-17 MS 16.4 11:05 Gvidas Vasiliauskas - 12:21 | 8:21 - Mykolas Jakštys
34 U-17 MS 16.5 11:05 Tadas Rimkus - 21:11 | 21:14 KTU - Tautvydas Bočkus
35 U-17 MS 16.6 11:05 Pijus Bambalas - 14:21 | 18:21 - Mantas Lukonas
36 U-17 MS 16.7 11:05 Nojus Alijauskas - 21:7 | 21:6 - Jonas Aleknavičius
37 U-17 MS 16.8 11:30 Augustas Macnorius - 8:21 | 1:21 - Mykolas Grytė
39 U-17 WS 8.1 11:30 Aurėja Metrikytė - 21:7 | 21:8 - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
40 U-17 WS 8.2 11:30 Kotryna Matutytė - 13:21 | 10:21 - Elija Sunkladaitė
41 U-17 WS 8.3 11:30 Danielė Grybytė - 21:9 | 21:7 - Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
42 U-17 WS 8.4 11:30 Rusnė Stoškutė - 8:21 | 10:21 - Meida Levickaitė
43 U-17 WS 9-16.1 11:55 Eglė Košytė - 8:21 | 9:21 - Joana Kazlauskaite
44 U-17 WS 9-16.2 11:55 Viltė Navikaitė - 21:12 | 21:11 - Samanta Juknaitė
45 U-17 WS 9-16.3 11:55 Melita Bajalytė - 16:21 | 20:22 - Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
46 U-17 WS 9-16.4 11:55 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 17:21 | 16:21 - Lija Vasiliauskaitė
47 U-17 WS 17-24.1 11:55 Perla Zaborskytė - 11:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 - Emilija Dumašiūtė
48 U-17 WS 17-24.2 11:55 Urtė Šimkutė - 21:10 | 21:11 - Luka Bžuzauskaitė
49 U-17 WS 17-24.3 12:20 Adriana Juodviršytė - 21:10 | 21:6 - Ugnė Ramanauskytė
50 U-17 WS 17-24.4 12:20 Deimina Gruodė - 7:21 | 9:21 - Martyna Martišauskaitė
51 U-17 MS 8.1 12:20 Rokas Krūminas - 21:11 | 21:5 - Dovydas Siniakovas
52 U-17 MS 8.2 12:20 Paulius Alijosius - 15:21 | 8:21 - Mykolas Jakštys
53 U-17 MS 8.3 12:20 Tadas Rimkus - 14:21 | 16:21 - Mantas Lukonas
54 U-17 MS 8.4 12:20 Nojus Alijauskas - 21:23 | 17:21 - Mykolas Grytė
55 U-17 MS 9-16.1 12:45 Vakaris Puidokas - 21:12 | 21:17 - Jogaila Altaravičius
56 U-17 MS 9-16.2 12:45 Eironas Mešlėtys - 19:21 | 18:21 - Gvidas Vasiliauskas
57 U-17 MS 9-16.3 12:45 Tautvydas Bočkus KTU - 12:21 | 12:21 - Pijus Bambalas
58 U-17 MS 9-16.4 12:45 Jonas Aleknavičius - 21:15 | 23:25 | 11:21 - Augustas Macnorius
59 U-17 MS 17-24.1 12:45 Rojus Vaitkevičius - KN - Tomas Isakas
60 U-17 MS 17-24.2 12:45 Jokūbas Altaravičius - 21:12 | 21:10 - Jokūbas Raginis
61 U-17 MS 17-24.3 13:10 Jonas Bukėnas - 21:19 | 21:10 - Karolis Giržadas
62 U-17 MS 17-24.4 13:10 Nojus Petras Macas - 13:21 | 12:21 - Simas Aukštkalnis
63 U-13 MS 16.2 13:10 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:10 | 21:9 - Emilis Karpenko
64 U-13 MS 16.7 13:10 Mindaugas Rabačius - 21:6 | 21:6 - Kasparas Kisnėrius
65 U-13 WS 8.1 13:10 Milda Bočkutė KTU - 21:6 | 21:4 - Liepa Buteikytė
66 U-13 WS 8.2 13:10 Gerda Liaudanskaitė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Marija Matutytė
67 U-13 WS 8.3 13:35 Raminta Ramanauskytė - 21:0 | 21:7 - Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
68 U-13 WS 8.4 13:35 Gustė Savickytė - 21:9 | 21:6 - Viktorija Juknaitė
69 U-17 MS 4.1 13:35 Rokas Krūminas - 21:10 | 21:17 - Mykolas Jakštys
70 U-17 MS 4.2 13:35 Mantas Lukonas - 17:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 - Mykolas Grytė
71 U-17 WS 4.1 13:35 Aurėja Metrikytė - 17:21 | 18:21 - Elija Sunkladaitė
72 U-17 WS 4.2 13:35 Danielė Grybytė - 21:16 | 9:21 | 15:21 - Meida Levickaitė
73 U-17 MS 5-8.1 14:00 Dovydas Siniakovas - 16:21 | 15:21 - Paulius Alijosius
74 U-17 MS 5-8.2 14:00 Tadas Rimkus - 23:21 | 22:24 | 21:16 - Nojus Alijauskas
75 U-17 WS 5-8.1 14:00 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 16:21 | 11:21 - Kotryna Matutytė
76 U-17 WS 5-8.2 14:00 Aistė Vasiliauskaitė - 21:19 | 8:21 | 12:21 - Rusnė Stoškutė
77 U-13 MS 8.1 14:00 Mykolas Raginis - 21:10 | 21:14 - Paulius Gudaitis
78 U-13 MS 8.2 14:00 Eimantas Matulionis - 21:18 | 15:21 | 9:21 - Lukas Macas
79 U-13 MS 8.3 14:25 Arnas Jarutis - 21:12 | 21:17 - Kajus Knatauskas
80 U-13 MS 8.4 14:25 Mindaugas Rabačius - 19:21 | 12:21 - Herkus Domantas
81 U-13 WS 4.1 14:25 Milda Bočkutė KTU - 21:4 | 21:7 - Gerda Liaudanskaitė
82 U-13 WS 4.2 14:25 Raminta Ramanauskytė - 14:21 | 11:21 - Gustė Savickytė
83 U-13 WS 5-8.1 14:25 Liepa Buteikytė - 21:9 | 21:10 - Marija Matutytė
84 U-13 WS 5-8.2 14:25 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė - 21:15 | 21:18 - Viktorija Juknaitė
85 U-17 MS 9-12.1 14:50 Vakaris Puidokas - 21:8 | 21:4 - Gvidas Vasiliauskas
86 U-17 MS 9-12.2 14:50 Pijus Bambalas - 21:9 | 21:5 - Augustas Macnorius
87 U-17 MS 17-20.1 14:50 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 19:21 | 21:19 | 24:22 - Jokūbas Altaravičius
88 U-17 MS 17-20.2 14:50 Jonas Bukėnas - 22:20 | 21:17 - Simas Aukštkalnis
89 U-17 WS 9-12.1 14:50 Joana Kazlauskaite - 21:12 | 16:21 | 11:21 - Viltė Navikaitė
90 U-17 WS 9-12.2 14:50 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė - 21:14 | 21:11 - Lija Vasiliauskaitė
91 U-17 WS 17-20.1 15:15 Perla Zaborskytė - 17:21 | 17:21 - Urtė Šimkutė
92 U-17 WS 17-20.2 15:15 Adriana Juodviršytė - 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18 - Martyna Martišauskaitė
93 U-13 MS 4.1 15:15 Mykolas Raginis - 21:6 | 21:5 - Lukas Macas
94 U-13 MS 4.2 15:15 Arnas Jarutis - 11:21 | 6:21 - Herkus Domantas
95 U-13 MS 5-8.1 15:15 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:12 | 21:16 - Eimantas Matulionis
96 U-13 MS 5-8.2 15:15 Kajus Knatauskas - 16:21 | 16:21 - Mindaugas Rabačius
97 U-13 WS 2.1 15:40 Milda Bočkutė KTU - 21:11 | 21:5 - Gustė Savickytė
98 U-13 WS 3-4.1 15:40 Gerda Liaudanskaitė - 13:21 | 17:21 - Raminta Ramanauskytė
99 U-17 MS 2.1 15:40 Rokas Krūminas - 21:23 | 19:21 - Mykolas Grytė
100 U-17 WS 2.1 15:40 Elija Sunkladaitė - 15:21 | 11:21 - Meida Levickaitė
101 U-13 WS 5-6.1 15:40 Liepa Buteikytė - 21:13 | 21:17 - Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
102 U-17 MS 3-4.1 15:40 Mykolas Jakštys - 21:14 | 21:13 - Mantas Lukonas
103 U-17 WS 3-4.1 16:05 Aurėja Metrikytė - 19:21 | 17:21 - Danielė Grybytė
104 U-13 MS 2.1 16:05 Mykolas Raginis - 21:3 | 21:15 - Herkus Domantas
105 U-13 MS 3-4.1 16:05 Lukas Macas - 19:21 | 16:21 - Arnas Jarutis
106 U-13 MS 5-6.1 16:05 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:19 | 21:10 - Mindaugas Rabačius
107 U-13 MS 9-10.1 16:05 Emilis Karpenko - 21:18 | 21:8 - Kasparas Kisnėrius
108 U-17 MD 16.2 16:05 Nojus Alijauskas + Gvidas Vasiliauskas 21:16 | 21:7 Jonas Bukėnas + Jokūbas Raginis
109 U-17 MD 16.6 16:30 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys 21:8 | 21:7 Karolis Giržadas + Eironas Mešlėtys
110 U-17 MD 16.7 16:30 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Dovydas Siniakovas 21:14 | 21:11 Nojus Petras Macas + Simas Aukštkalnis
111 U-17 WD 16.2 16:30 Perla Zaborskytė + Samanta Juknaitė 11:21 | 13:21 Martyna Martišauskaitė + Melita Bajalytė
112 U-17 WD 16.3 16:30 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite 21:4 | 21:14 Ugnė Ramanauskytė + Urtė Šimkutė
113 U-17 WD 16.4 16:30 Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 21:6 | 21:7 Kamilė Čepauskaitė + Emilija Dumašiūtė
114 U-17 WD 16.6 16:30 Rusnė Stoškutė + Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 21:7 | 21:9 Luka Bžuzauskaitė + Danielė Samulionytė
115 U-17 WD 16.7 16:55 Adriana Juodviršytė + Viltė Navikaitė 21:9 | 21:16 Eglė Košytė + Deimina Gruodė
116 U-13 MD A-2:3 16:55 Lukas Macas + Eimantas Matulionis 16:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 Paulius Gudaitis + Emilis Karpenko
117 U-13 MD B-2:3 16:55 Herkus Domantas + Mindaugas Rabačius #
118 U-13 WD A-1:4 16:55 Milda Bočkutė + Gerda Liaudanskaitė KTU 21:2 | 21:6 Liepa Buteikytė + Marija Matutytė
119 U-13 WD A-2:3 16:55 Raminta Ramanauskytė + Gustė Savickytė 21:9 | 21:7 Viktorija Juknaitė + Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
120 U-17 MD 8.1 16:55 Mykolas Grytė + Pijus Bambalas 21:10 | 21:4 Nojus Alijauskas + Gvidas Vasiliauskas
121 U-17 MD 8.2 17:20 Jokūbas Altaravičius + Augustas Macnorius 18:21 | 8:21 Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius
122 U-17 MD 8.3 17:20 Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius 20:22 | 8:21 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys
123 U-17 MD 8.4 17:20 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Dovydas Siniakovas 14:21 | 11:21 Mantas Lukonas + Rokas Krūminas
124 U-17 WD 8.1 17:20 Aurėja Metrikytė + Meida Levickaitė 21:6 | 21:4 Martyna Martišauskaitė + Melita Bajalytė
125 U-17 WD 8.2 17:20 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite 10:21 | 15:21 Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
126 U-17 WD 8.3 17:20 Loreta Radavičiūtė + Aistė Vasiliauskaitė 20:22 | 16:21 Rusnė Stoškutė + Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
127 U-17 WD 8.4 17:45 Adriana Juodviršytė + Viltė Navikaitė 11:21 | 7:21 Danielė Grybytė + Elija Sunkladaitė
128 U-17 WD 9-16.2 17:45 Ugnė Ramanauskytė + Urtė Šimkutė 21:14 | 21:17 Kamilė Čepauskaitė + Emilija Dumašiūtė
129 U-13 MD A-1:3 17:45 Mykolas Raginis + Kajus Knatauskas 21:14 | 24:22 Paulius Gudaitis + Emilis Karpenko
130 U-13 WD A-1:3 17:45 Milda Bočkutė + Gerda Liaudanskaitė KTU 21:3 | 21:6 Viktorija Juknaitė + Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
131 U-13 WD A-2:4 17:45 Raminta Ramanauskytė + Gustė Savickytė 21:8 | 21:12 Liepa Buteikytė + Marija Matutytė
132 U-13 MD B-1:3 17:45 Arnas Jarutis + Kasparas Kisnėrius #
133 U-17 MD 4.1 18:10 Mykolas Grytė + Pijus Bambalas 21:7 | 21:9 Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius
134 U-17 MD 4.2 18:10 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys 17:21 | 12:21 Mantas Lukonas + Rokas Krūminas
135 U-17 MD 5-8.1 18:10 Nojus Alijauskas + Gvidas Vasiliauskas 21:18 | 21:9 Jokūbas Altaravičius + Augustas Macnorius
136 U-17 MD 5-8.2 18:10 Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius 25:23 | 25:23 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Dovydas Siniakovas
137 U-17 MD 9-12.2 18:10 Karolis Giržadas + Eironas Mešlėtys 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:15 Nojus Petras Macas + Simas Aukštkalnis
138 U-17 WD 4.1 18:10 Aurėja Metrikytė + Meida Levickaitė 21:5 | 21:6 Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
139 U-17 WD 4.2 18:35 Rusnė Stoškutė + Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 13:21 | 6:21 Danielė Grybytė + Elija Sunkladaitė
140 U-17 WD 5-8.1 18:35 Martyna Martišauskaitė + Melita Bajalytė 21:18 | 12:21 | 21:19 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite
141 U-17 WD 5-8.2 18:35 Loreta Radavičiūtė + Aistė Vasiliauskaitė 21:9 | 21:5 Adriana Juodviršytė + Viltė Navikaitė
142 U-17 WD 9-12.1 18:35 Perla Zaborskytė + Samanta Juknaitė 21:10 | 17:21 | 21:16 Ugnė Ramanauskytė + Urtė Šimkutė
143 U-17 WD 9-12.2 18:35 Luka Bžuzauskaitė + Danielė Samulionytė 19:21 | 18:21 Eglė Košytė + Deimina Gruodė
144 U-13 MD A-1:2 18:35 Mykolas Raginis + Kajus Knatauskas 21:16 | 21:18 Lukas Macas + Eimantas Matulionis
145 U-13 MD B-1:2 19:00 Arnas Jarutis + Kasparas Kisnėrius 17:21 | 12:21 Herkus Domantas + Mindaugas Rabačius
146 U-13 WD A-1:2 19:00 Milda Bočkutė + Gerda Liaudanskaitė KTU 21:12 | 21:13 Raminta Ramanauskytė + Gustė Savickytė
147 U-13 WD A-3:4 19:00 Viktorija Juknaitė + Viltė Maksimavičiūtė 21:16 | 11:21 | 8:21 Liepa Buteikytė + Marija Matutytė
148 U-17 MD 2.1 19:00 Mykolas Grytė + Pijus Bambalas 21:18 | 21:16 Mantas Lukonas + Rokas Krūminas
149 U-17 WD 2.1 19:00 Aurėja Metrikytė + Meida Levickaitė 21:19 | 10:21 | 21:11 Danielė Grybytė + Elija Sunkladaitė
150 U-17 MD 3-4.1 19:00 Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius 10:21 | 15:21 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys
151 U-17 WD 3-4.1 19:25 Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 18:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Rusnė Stoškutė + Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
152 U-13 MD A2.1 19:25 Mykolas Raginis + Kajus Knatauskas 21:15 | 21:13 Herkus Domantas + Mindaugas Rabačius
153 U-13 MD B2.1 19:25 Paulius Gudaitis + Emilis Karpenko 21:12 | 21:10 Arnas Jarutis + Kasparas Kisnėrius
154 U-13 MD C2.1 19:25 Lukas Macas + Eimantas Matulionis Seed #6
155 U-17 MD 5-6.1 19:25 Nojus Alijauskas + Gvidas Vasiliauskas 20:22 | 19:21 Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius
156 U-17 WD 5-6.1 19:25 Martyna Martišauskaitė + Melita Bajalytė 7:21 | 14:21 Loreta Radavičiūtė + Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
157 U-17 MD 9-10.1 19:50 Jonas Bukėnas + Jokūbas Raginis 21:14 | 21:17 Karolis Giržadas + Eironas Mešlėtys
158 U-17 WD 9-10.1 19:50 Perla Zaborskytė + Samanta Juknaitė 19:21 | 14:21 Eglė Košytė + Deimina Gruodė
159 U-17 XD 8.2 19:50 Nojus Alijauskas + Loreta Radavičiūtė 21:7 | 21:16 Augustas Macnorius + Kotryna Matutytė
160 U-17 XD 8.3 19:50 Pijus Bambalas + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:11 | 21:9 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Viltė Navikaitė
163 U-17 XD 4.1 20:15 Mykolas Grytė + Meida Levickaitė 21:5 | 21:7 Nojus Alijauskas + Loreta Radavičiūtė
164 U-17 XD 4.2 20:15 Pijus Bambalas + Elija Sunkladaitė 11:21 | 19:21 Mantas Lukonas + Danielė Grybytė
169 U-17 XD 2.1 20:40 Mykolas Grytė + Meida Levickaitė 21:12 | 21:10 Mantas Lukonas + Danielė Grybytė
170 U-17 XD 3-4.1 20:40 Nojus Alijauskas + Loreta Radavičiūtė 17:21 | 16:21 Pijus Bambalas + Elija Sunkladaitė
171 U-17 XD 5-6.1 20:40 Augustas Macnorius + Kotryna Matutytė 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:18 Rojus Vaitkevičius + Viltė Navikaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version