MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Summer Su narvesen


2023 June 10 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 4 2 3 0.8 3 0.95
Suaug C (C):
Suaug D (D): 8 1.2 5 1 6 1 8 1.3
Suaug E (E): 5 1 11 1 15 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Laura Maleckienė
    Monika Miseckienė
    21:10 | 22:20
    S9 - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    16.2
  • S5 Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    14:21 | 21:11 | 21:11
    S11 - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    Dina Sulejeva
    16.6
  • S7 Ūla Žemaitė
    Auksė Perė
    21:19 | 21:11
    S10 Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    16.7
  • S2 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    20:22 | 17:21
    Laura Maleckienė
    Monika Miseckienė
    8.1
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 11:21
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    8.2
  • Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    21:10 | 21:9
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    8.3
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    Auksė Perė
    21:14 | 21:16
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    8.4
  • Laura Maleckienė
    Monika Miseckienė
    21:13 | 21:11
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    4.1
  • Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    21:19 | 19:21 | 21:23
    Ūla Žemaitė
    Auksė Perė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Laura Maleckienė
    Monika Miseckienė
    18:21 | 21:14 | 21:13
    Ūla Žemaitė
    Auksė Perė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    12:21 | 26:24 | 18:21
    Dovilė Butkienė
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    16:21 | 24:22 | 21:18
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    21:10 | 20:22 | 27:25
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    19:21 | 13:21
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    Dina Sulejeva
    9-16.3
  • Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    Dina Sulejeva
    12:21 | 13:21
    Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    - Olga Sviridon
    - Vera Yesipchuk
    12:21 | 8:21
    Roberta Baneviciene
    Kristina Dambrauskienė
    9-10.1








Print version